2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k and 10k Logo

2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 10th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:48
Male:21
Female:27
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 79 MARK FRENCH M 16 TUALATIN OR 17:00 5:29 1 of 21 M 19 and Under 1 of 8 0:02 17:02
2 82 COLE GRIEB M 13 TIGARD OR 17:53 5:46 2 of 21 M 19 and Under 2 of 8 0:02 17:55
3 92 ELLIOT DREW M 14 BEAVERTON OK 18:27 5:57 3 of 21 M 19 and Under 3 of 8 0:02 18:29
4 61 BRUCE GUTELIUS M 41 PORTLAND OR 20:57 6:45 4 of 21 M 40-44 1 of 1 0:03 21:00
5 90 MARIANA DIAZ F 15 TUALATIN OR 21:13 6:50 1 of 27 F 19 and Under 1 of 6 0:03 21:16
6 85 GABE VEGA M 16 WILSONVILLE OR 21:17 6:52 5 of 21 M 19 and Under 4 of 8 0:05 21:22
7 87 CAMERON REAMES M 13 BEAVERTON OR 21:18 6:52 6 of 21 M 19 and Under 5 of 8 0:02 21:20
8 63 CAITLIN HILL F 30 PORTLAND OR 22:51 7:22 2 of 27 F 30-34 1 of 4 0:03 22:54
9 81 KYLE PETCHEY M 15 HILLSBORO OR 22:54 7:23 7 of 21 M 19 and Under 6 of 8 0:05 22:59
10 59 JON BEAN M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 23:01 7:25 8 of 21 M 45-49 1 of 7 0:05 23:06
11 95 CAITLYN WAHNSCHAFFE F 17 TUALATIN OR 23:05 7:27 3 of 27 F 19 and Under 2 of 6 0:04 23:09
12 77 SARAH KRILL F 16 TUALATIN OR 23:39 7:38 4 of 27 F 19 and Under 3 of 6 0:04 23:43
13 83 CHARLES STILFIELD M 49 HILLSBORO OR 24:01 7:45 9 of 21 M 45-49 2 of 7 0:04 24:05
14 80 MARK PETCHEY M 47 HILLSBORO OR 24:16 7:49 10 of 21 M 45-49 3 of 7 0:04 24:20
15 62 JENICA PALMER F 30 PORTLAND OR 24:25 7:52 5 of 27 F 30-34 2 of 4 0:04 24:29
16 55 LOREN ADAMS M 51 DUNDEE OR 25:21 8:10 11 of 21 M 50-54 1 of 1 0:10 25:31
17 75 ANDREW THURSTON M 12 WEST LINN OR 25:33 8:14 12 of 21 M 19 and Under 7 of 8 0:03 25:36
18 84 MATT GILMAN M 38 BEAVERTON OR 25:49 8:19 13 of 21 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:03 25:52
19 49 CHARLES GALLIA M 57 OREGON CITY OR 26:33 8:33 14 of 21 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:12 26:45
20 218 JANELLE STONER F 27 OREGON CITY OR 26:39 8:36 6 of 27 F 25-29 1 of 2 0:08 26:47
21 93 JOE CORREY M 47 VANCOUVER WA 26:42 8:36 15 of 21 M 45-49 4 of 7 0:10 26:52
22 94 STEVEN MALANY M 49 PORTLAND OR 27:19 8:49 16 of 21 M 45-49 5 of 7 0:10 27:29
23 222 CORTNEY STONER F 27 HAPPY VALLEY OR 27:45 8:57 7 of 27 F 25-29 2 of 2 0:07 27:52
24 98 CLAIRE ROBERT F 15 TIGARD OR 27:50 8:58 8 of 27 F 19 and Under 4 of 6 0:04 27:54
25 97 SUE GRIFFITH F 44 WEST LINN OR 28:30 9:11 9 of 27 F 40-44 1 of 6 0:12 28:42
26 96 HEATHER LANE F 43 WEST LINN OR 28:31 9:12 10 of 27 F 40-44 2 of 6 0:12 28:43
27 60 OLIVIA BEAN F 16 WILSONVILLE OR 29:05 9:23 11 of 27 F 19 and Under 5 of 6 0:05 29:10
28 205 KATRINA JENSEN F 35 PORTLAND OR 29:46 9:36 12 of 27 F 35-39 1 of 4 0:07 29:53
29 51 STEVE NEFF M 48 WILSONVILLE OR 29:56 9:39 17 of 21 M 45-49 6 of 7 0:13 30:09
30 65 STEPHAN CAPPS M 48 WEST LINN OR 30:19 9:46 18 of 21 M 45-49 7 of 7 0:14 30:33
31 72 WHITNEY LAVINE F 17 SHERWOOD OR 30:39 9:53 13 of 27 F 19 and Under 6 of 6 0:08 30:47
32 70 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 39 BEAVERTON OR 31:51 10:16 19 of 21 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:13 32:04
33 68 RILEY EDWARDS M 12 BEAVERTON OR 31:52 10:16 20 of 21 M 19 and Under 8 of 8 0:02 31:54
34 73 KARI STEINBOCK F 44 TIGARD OR 32:20 10:25 14 of 27 F 40-44 3 of 6 0:06 32:26
35 66 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 32:21 10:26 15 of 27 F 40-44 4 of 6 0:06 32:27
36 64 FRANCESCA CONKLIN F 38 TIGARD OR 32:51 10:35 16 of 27 F 35-39 2 of 4 0:14 33:05
37 67 HEIDI EDWARDS F 40 BEAVERTON OR 34:04 10:59 17 of 27 F 40-44 5 of 6 0:03 34:07
38 71 MICHELLE LAVINE F 48 SHERWOOD OR 35:36 11:29 18 of 27 F 45-49 1 of 4 0:08 35:44
39 74 MELANIE WEBB F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 35:37 11:29 19 of 27 F 50-54 1 of 1 0:08 35:45
40 100 CHRISTINA SCHMIDT F 33 TALENT OR 36:01 11:37 20 of 27 F 30-34 3 of 4 0:08 36:09
41 89 SARAH PARKS F 32 BEAVERTON OR 36:04 11:38 21 of 27 F 30-34 4 of 4 0:05 36:09
42 88 JEREMY PARKS M 33 BEAVERTON OR 36:05 11:38 21 of 21 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:04 36:09
43 78 JERI MARTINEZ F 45 PORTLAND OR 36:27 11:45 22 of 27 F 45-49 2 of 4 0:11 36:38
44 56 KORINNA LORANG F 41 TIGARD OR 37:12 12:00 23 of 27 F 40-44 6 of 6 0:10 37:22
45 86 CRIS SCHULZ F 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 38:31 12:25 24 of 27 F 45-49 3 of 4 0:08 38:39
46 57 SARAH BRICE F 35 PORTLAND OR 40:14 12:58 25 of 27 F 35-39 3 of 4 0:07 40:21
47 50 DEBBY NEFF F 49 WILSONVILLE OR 43:40 14:05 26 of 27 F 45-49 4 of 4 0:14 43:54
48 99 REBEKAH RAYMOND F 35 VANCOUVER WA 43:49 14:08 27 of 27 F 35-39 4 of 4 0:05 43:54
Huber Timing