2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k and 10k Logo
10K

2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 10th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:48
Male:21
Female:27

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 79 MARK FRENCH M 16 TUALATIN OR 00:17:00 00:05:29 1 of 21 M 19 and Under 1 of 8 00:00:02 00:17:02
2 82 COLE GRIEB M 13 TIGARD OR 00:17:53 00:05:46 2 of 21 M 19 and Under 2 of 8 00:00:02 00:17:55
3 92 ELLIOT DREW M 14 BEAVERTON OK 00:18:27 00:05:57 3 of 21 M 19 and Under 3 of 8 00:00:02 00:18:29
4 61 BRUCE GUTELIUS M 41 PORTLAND OR 00:20:57 00:06:45 4 of 21 M 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:03 00:21:00
5 90 MARIANA DIAZ F 15 TUALATIN OR 00:21:13 00:06:50 1 of 27 F 19 and Under 1 of 6 00:00:03 00:21:16
6 85 GABE VEGA M 16 WILSONVILLE OR 00:21:17 00:06:52 5 of 21 M 19 and Under 4 of 8 00:00:05 00:21:22
7 87 CAMERON REAMES M 13 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:18 00:06:52 6 of 21 M 19 and Under 5 of 8 00:00:02 00:21:20
8 63 CAITLIN HILL F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:22:51 00:07:22 2 of 27 F 30-34 1 of 4 00:00:03 00:22:54
9 81 KYLE PETCHEY M 15 HILLSBORO OR 00:22:54 00:07:23 7 of 21 M 19 and Under 6 of 8 00:00:05 00:22:59
10 59 JON BEAN M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 00:23:01 00:07:25 8 of 21 M 45-49 1 of 7 00:00:05 00:23:06
11 95 CAITLYN WAHNSCHAFFE F 17 TUALATIN OR 00:23:05 00:07:27 3 of 27 F 19 and Under 2 of 6 00:00:04 00:23:09
12 77 SARAH KRILL F 16 TUALATIN OR 00:23:39 00:07:38 4 of 27 F 19 and Under 3 of 6 00:00:04 00:23:43
13 83 CHARLES STILFIELD M 49 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:01 00:07:45 9 of 21 M 45-49 2 of 7 00:00:04 00:24:05
14 80 MARK PETCHEY M 47 HILLSBORO OR 00:24:16 00:07:49 10 of 21 M 45-49 3 of 7 00:00:04 00:24:20
15 62 JENICA PALMER F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:24:25 00:07:52 5 of 27 F 30-34 2 of 4 00:00:04 00:24:29
16 55 LOREN ADAMS M 51 DUNDEE OR 00:25:21 00:08:10 11 of 21 M 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:10 00:25:31
17 75 ANDREW THURSTON M 12 WEST LINN OR 00:25:33 00:08:14 12 of 21 M 19 and Under 7 of 8 00:00:03 00:25:36
18 84 MATT GILMAN M 38 BEAVERTON OR 00:25:49 00:08:19 13 of 21 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:25:52
19 49 CHARLES GALLIA M 57 OREGON CITY OR 00:26:33 00:08:33 14 of 21 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:00:12 00:26:45
20 218 JANELLE STONER F 27 OREGON CITY OR 00:26:39 00:08:36 6 of 27 F 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:26:47
21 93 JOE CORREY M 47 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:42 00:08:36 15 of 21 M 45-49 4 of 7 00:00:10 00:26:52
22 94 STEVEN MALANY M 49 PORTLAND OR 00:27:19 00:08:49 16 of 21 M 45-49 5 of 7 00:00:10 00:27:29
23 222 CORTNEY STONER F 27 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:27:45 00:08:57 7 of 27 F 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:07 00:27:52
24 98 CLAIRE ROBERT F 15 TIGARD OR 00:27:50 00:08:58 8 of 27 F 19 and Under 4 of 6 00:00:04 00:27:54
25 97 SUE GRIFFITH F 44 WEST LINN OR 00:28:30 00:09:11 9 of 27 F 40-44 1 of 6 00:00:12 00:28:42
26 96 HEATHER LANE F 43 WEST LINN OR 00:28:31 00:09:12 10 of 27 F 40-44 2 of 6 00:00:12 00:28:43
27 60 OLIVIA BEAN F 16 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:05 00:09:23 11 of 27 F 19 and Under 5 of 6 00:00:05 00:29:10
28 205 KATRINA JENSEN F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:29:46 00:09:36 12 of 27 F 35-39 1 of 4 00:00:07 00:29:53
29 51 STEVE NEFF M 48 WILSONVILLE OR 00:29:56 00:09:39 17 of 21 M 45-49 6 of 7 00:00:13 00:30:09
30 65 STEPHAN CAPPS M 48 WEST LINN OR 00:30:19 00:09:46 18 of 21 M 45-49 7 of 7 00:00:14 00:30:33
31 72 WHITNEY LAVINE F 17 SHERWOOD OR 00:30:39 00:09:53 13 of 27 F 19 and Under 6 of 6 00:00:08 00:30:47
32 70 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 39 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:51 00:10:16 19 of 21 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:13 00:32:04
33 68 RILEY EDWARDS M 12 BEAVERTON OR 00:31:52 00:10:16 20 of 21 M 19 and Under 8 of 8 00:00:02 00:31:54
34 73 KARI STEINBOCK F 44 TIGARD OR 00:32:20 00:10:25 14 of 27 F 40-44 3 of 6 00:00:06 00:32:26
35 66 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 00:32:21 00:10:26 15 of 27 F 40-44 4 of 6 00:00:06 00:32:27
36 64 FRANCESCA CONKLIN F 38 TIGARD OR 00:32:51 00:10:35 16 of 27 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:00:14 00:33:05
37 67 HEIDI EDWARDS F 40 BEAVERTON OR 00:34:04 00:10:59 17 of 27 F 40-44 5 of 6 00:00:03 00:34:07
38 71 MICHELLE LAVINE F 48 SHERWOOD OR 00:35:36 00:11:29 18 of 27 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:00:08 00:35:44
39 74 MELANIE WEBB F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:35:37 00:11:29 19 of 27 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:35:45
40 100 CHRISTINA SCHMIDT F 33 TALENT OR 00:36:01 00:11:37 20 of 27 F 30-34 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:36:09
41 89 SARAH PARKS F 32 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:04 00:11:38 21 of 27 F 30-34 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:36:09
42 88 JEREMY PARKS M 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:36:05 00:11:38 21 of 21 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:36:09
43 78 JERI MARTINEZ F 45 PORTLAND OR 00:36:27 00:11:45 22 of 27 F 45-49 2 of 4 00:00:11 00:36:38
44 56 KORINNA LORANG F 41 TIGARD OR 00:37:12 00:12:00 23 of 27 F 40-44 6 of 6 00:00:10 00:37:22
45 86 CRIS SCHULZ F 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:38:31 00:12:25 24 of 27 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:00:08 00:38:39
46 57 SARAH BRICE F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:40:14 00:12:58 25 of 27 F 35-39 3 of 4 00:00:07 00:40:21
47 50 DEBBY NEFF F 49 WILSONVILLE OR 00:43:40 00:14:05 26 of 27 F 45-49 4 of 4 00:00:14 00:43:54
48 99 REBEKAH RAYMOND F 35 VANCOUVER WA 00:43:49 00:14:08 27 of 27 F 35-39 4 of 4 00:00:05 00:43:54
Huber Timing