2015 Stumptown XC Race #3 Gabriel Park 4 Miles Logo

2015 Stumptown Race #3 Gabriel Park Womens 4 Miles
Gabriel Park, Portland, OR
October 31st, 2015
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 4 Miles:
Finishers: 58
Male: 0
Female: 58

Series Standings: [ Mens Non-Masters] [ Mens Masters ] [ Womens Non-Masters] [ Womens Masters]

Womens 4 Miles Team Mens 4 Miles Individual Mens 4 Miles Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 660 KRISTEN ROHDE F 31 PORTLAND OR 23:41 5:55 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1
2 694 KERRI LYONS F 27 FOREST GROVE OR 24:22 6:05 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2
3 706 SARAH KEANE F 37 PORTLAND OR 24:30 6:07 PORTLAND ROSES 3
4 646 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:47 6:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 4
5 60 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:59 6:14 PORTLAND ROSES 5
6 611 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 45 PORTLAND OR 25:07 6:16 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 6
7 430 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 PORTLAND OR 25:33 6:23 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 7
8 426 CARISSA GALLOWAY F 24 PORTLAND OR 25:36 6:24 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 8
9 593 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 25:38 6:24 PORTLAND ROSES 9
10 717 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 26:02 6:30 PORTLAND ROSES 10
11 425 MOLLY WILIAMS F 24 PORTLAND OR 26:16 6:34 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 11
12 24 FIONNA FALLON F 28 PORTLAND OR 26:36 6:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12
13 661 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 26:49 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 13
14 676 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 26:52 6:43 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 14
15 718 HAYLEY NEY F 24 PORTLAND OR 27:01 6:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15
16 705 ALYSSA SALAVA F 24 PORTLAND OR 27:01 6:45
17 711 MARLA SMITH F 31 PORTLAND OR 27:13 6:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16
18 684 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 35 PORTLAND OR 27:13 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 17
19 715 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 27:39 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 18
20 647 MELISSA COX F 31 PORTLAND OR 27:44 6:56 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 19
21 725 ERIN SKOURTES F 34 PORTLAND OR 27:53 6:58 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 20
22 56 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 42 WEST LINN OR 27:57 6:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1
23 701 VAL BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 28:20 7:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2
24 529 KIRSTEN HEMING F 34 PORTLAND OR 28:24 7:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
25 43 JANNE HEINONEN F 40 PORTLAND OR 29:02 7:15 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3
26 580 JULIE MARKLEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 29:27 7:21 TEAM ATHENA
27 552 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 29:35 7:23 NAC
28 675 DARA ONO F 37 PORTLAND OR 29:38 7:24 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 21
29 592 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 29:39 7:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
30 604 SARAH CARRIER F 20 PORTLAND OR 30:11 7:32 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY
31 702 SHANNON COATES F 29 PORTLAND OR 30:22 7:35 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 22
32 632 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 30:36 7:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
33 635 LAURA NITTI F 30 PORTLAND OR 30:52 7:43 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 23
34 699 PAM FAIRCHILD F 50 PORTLAND OR 30:58 7:44
35 6 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 30:59 7:44
36 650 GRETCHEN HOFFMAN F 40 PORTLAND OR 31:15 7:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 4
37 709 MALLORY WHITE F 23 BEAVERTON OR 31:23 7:50 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
38 658 CHRISTINE ANDERSON F 32 BEAVERTON OR 31:24 7:51 NAC
39 590 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 31:50 7:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 5
40 620 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 32:02 8:00 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6
41 626 NOREEN MURDOCK F 32 PORTLAND OR 32:18 8:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
42 586 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 32:52 8:13
43 653 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 32:52 8:13 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS
44 726 MELANIE HALIBURTON F 46 PORTLAND OR 33:07 8:16
45 631 GRETCHEN FUNK F 24 PORTLAND OR 33:22 8:20 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
46 603 MORIAH PATERSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 33:30 8:22 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY
47 674 HYLA RIDENOUR F 38 SAINT HELENS OR 33:34 8:23
48 577 ROBIN VESEY F 62 PORTLAND OR 34:28 8:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7
49 651 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 34:50 8:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8
50 602 LUCIA MORUD F 20 PORTLAND OR 35:20 8:50 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY
51 729 AMANDA THOMPSON F 21 PORTLAND OR 35:44 8:56 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB
52 682 STACEY SCHROEDER F 47 PORTLAND OR 36:15 9:03 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB
53 690 MERANDA CAULFIELD F 25 BEAVERTON OR 36:49 9:12
54 700 JOANNA HARPER F 57 PORTLAND OR 36:50 9:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9
55 563 DALE DAVIS F 34 PORTLAND OR 37:29 9:22
56 704 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 52 PORTLAND OR 37:31 9:22
57 46 AMY MCVEE F 57 PORTAND OR 39:33 9:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS
58 686 BETSY MILLER F 57 DALLAS OR 40:56 10:14 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10
Huber Timing
Dark Mode