2015 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo

2015 Stumptown Race #4 and USATF Oregon XC Championships Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 7th, 2015
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 59
Male: 0
Female: 59

Series Standings: [ Mens Non-Masters] [ Mens Masters ] [ Womens Non-Masters] [ Womens Masters]

Womens 6K Team Mens 8K Individual Mens 8K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 863 KRISTEN ROHDE F 32 PORTLAND OR 21:08 5:35 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 Y 1 1
2 291 CARRIE DIMOFF F 32 PORTLAND OR 21:31 5:41 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 2
3 252 ANNA CONNOR F 29 BEAVERTON OR 21:32 5:41 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2 Y 3 2
4 253 JENNIFER BERGMAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 21:53 5:47 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 Y 4 3
5 668 CHARLOTTE BROWNING F 28 EUGENE OR 22:08 5:51 TEAM RUN EUGENE N
6 927 ANNE LUIJTEN F 21 PORTLAND OR 22:10 5:52 N
7 925 KERRI LYONS F 27 FOREST GROVE OR 22:23 5:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 4 N
8 250 ELLIE STAKER F 23 GRESHAM OR 22:37 5:59 ATHLETICS NW Y 5
9 667 JESSIE RUBIN F 23 24 NE 45TH AVE OR 22:43 6:00 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 5 Y 6 4
10 814 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 PORTLAND OR 22:53 6:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 7 1
11 849 LAUREL MANVILLE F 29 PORTLAND OR 22:56 6:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 6 Y 8
12 249 JULIA FONK F 23 PORTLAND OR 23:12 6:08 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 7 Y 9 5
13 929 JULIA WEBB F 32 BEAVERTON OR 23:31 6:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 10
14 251 ARIEL BECCIA F 23 PORTLAND OR 23:44 6:16 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 11
15 796 CHELSEA BLANCHARD F 25 PORTLAND OR 23:47 6:17 PORTLAND ROSES Y 12
16 256 JESSICA CARMONA F 36 TIGARD OR 23:59 6:20 PORTLAND ROSES N
17 864 LIANA BERNARD F 34 PORTLAND OR 24:05 6:22 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 8 N
18 878 CHELSEA WARREN F 32 PORTLAND OR 24:10 6:23 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 9 N
19 930 CAITLIN RANSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 24:13 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 10 N
20 940 LAUREN ELGEE F 23 PORTLAND OR 24:14 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 11 N
21 735 KIRSTEN HEMING F 35 PORTLAND OR 24:18 6:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 12 N
22 254 AMY COOPER F 35 CAMAS WA 24:21 6:26 PORTLAND ROSES N
23 901 MARLA SMITH F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:28 6:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 13 N
24 881 KAITLIN GREENE F 25 BEND OR 24:35 6:30 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING KLUB (CORK) N
25 850 MELISSA COX F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:54 6:35 TEAM RED LIZARD KILLER KOMODOS 14 N
26 906 ALEXANDRA RUDD F 23 PORTLAND OR 25:08 6:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY A 15 N
27 846 ELEANOR EVANS F 26 PORTLANDR OR 25:15 6:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 16 N
28 905 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 42 WEST LINN OR 25:20 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 13 2
29 257 ALLIE KEOGH F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:28 6:44 N
30 897 SHANNON COATES F 29 PORTLAND OR 25:33 6:45 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 17 Y 14
31 296 HANNAH GREIDER F 23 SALEM OR 25:53 6:50 N
32 920 CORINNA JACKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 26:03 6:53 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 18 Y 15
33 945 VAL BANKS F 47 PORTLAND OR 26:05 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 16 3
34 877 DARA ONO F 37 PORTLAND OR 26:06 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 19 N
35 398 JANNE HEINONEN F 40 PORTLAND OR 26:18 6:57 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 17 4
36 915 NORA SAWYER F 19 EUGENE OR 26:26 6:59 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 20 N
37 795 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 38 PORTLAND OR 26:27 7:00 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 21 N
38 907 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 44 EUGENE OR 26:44 7:04 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 18
39 800 KATE MANN F 25 SALEM OR 26:50 7:05 OISELLE-OR Y 19
40 248 ANGELA LINDBO F 45 PORTLAND OR 26:52 7:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 20 5
41 756 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 36 PORTLAND OR 27:12 7:11 NAC N
42 290 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 38 PORTLAND OR 27:36 7:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 22 N
43 835 LAURA BOCKO F 29 PORTLAND OR 27:54 7:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 23 N
44 246 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 55 PORTLAND OR 28:02 7:25 N
45 793 GAIL MOEBIUS F 42 PORTLAND OR 28:08 7:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N
46 909 PAM FAIRCHILD F 50 PORTLAND OR 28:10 7:27 N
47 932 JENNIFER BRENNAN F 48 EUGENE OR 28:16 7:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS N
48 856 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 35 PORTLAND OR 29:31 7:48 TEAM RED LIZARD FLYING DRAGONS 24 N
49 823 COLLEEN LESTER F 47 PORTLAND OR 29:39 7:50 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N
50 919 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 24 DAYTON OR 29:43 7:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB N
51 789 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 57 PORTLAND OR 29:45 7:52 Y 21
52 947 MELANIE HALIBURTON F 46 PORTLAND OR 31:00 8:12 N
53 854 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 31:05 8:13 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N
54 832 ERIKA IRWIN F 32 PORTLAND OR 32:09 8:30 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE N
55 886 STACEY SCHROEDER F 47 PORTLAND OR 32:26 8:35 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB N
56 911 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 52 PORTLAND OR 32:33 8:36 N
57 934 JESSICA ARZATE F 29 PORTLAND OR 34:21 9:05 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B 25 N
58 255 JAMIE MASSEY F 54 MILWAUKIE OR 39:04 10:20 N
59 894 JESSA KENNEDY F 33 HILLSBORO OR 41:38 11:01 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY B N
Huber Timing
Dark Mode