2016 Aurora Colony Days Logo

2016 Aurora Colony Days Kids 1K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 13th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:22
Male:12
Female:10
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 2485 LAYNE WETTSTEIN M 8 AURORA OR 4:31 7:32 1 of 12 M 8-10 1 of 6 0:02 4:33
2 2484 KAI WETTSTEIN M 10 AURORA OR 4:31 7:32 2 of 12 M 8-10 2 of 6 0:02 4:33
3 2432 TENNESSEE CONNAN M 9 WILSONVILLE OR 4:32 7:34 3 of 12 M 8-10 3 of 6 0:02 4:34
4 2456 KAITLYN MCILMOYLE F 8 WEST KELOWNA BC 4:58 8:17 1 of 10 F 8-10 1 of 1 0:03 5:01
5 2441 JOSLIN JONES F 7 AURORA OR 5:05 8:29 2 of 10 F 5-7 1 of 6 0:03 5:08
6 2470 BRODY RUBY M 8 HILLSBORO OR 5:10 8:36 4 of 12 M 8-10 4 of 6 0:02 5:12
7 2445 HUNTER KRIEGER M 5 WOODBURN OR 5:15 8:45 5 of 12 M 5-7 1 of 3 0:03 5:18
8 2457 MADISON MCILMOYLE F 6 WEST KELOWNA BC 5:32 9:13 3 of 10 F 5-7 2 of 6 0:03 5:35
9 3041 AURORA TVEDEN F 4 SILVERTON OR 6:03 10:05 4 of 10 F 4 and Under 1 of 3 0:06 6:09
10 2479 TAINE SKENE F 5 DUNCAN BC 6:55 11:33 5 of 10 F 5-7 3 of 6 0:03 6:58
11 2478 ELLWYN SKENE F 5 DUNCAN BC 7:17 12:08 6 of 10 F 5-7 4 of 6 0:03 7:20
12 3101 CORA ZIMMER F 4 AURORA OR 7:26 12:23 7 of 10 F 4 and Under 2 of 3 0:04 7:30
13 2468 LORCAN RHODEN-FEELY M 6 AURORA OR 7:43 12:52 6 of 12 M 5-7 2 of 3 0:04 7:47
14 2467 DAITHI RHODEN-FEELY M 4 AURORA OR 7:48 13:00 7 of 12 M 4 and Under 1 of 3 0:04 7:52
15 2455 GAVIN MCILMOYLE M 4 WEST KELOWNA BC 8:09 13:35 8 of 12 M 4 and Under 2 of 3 0:03 8:12
16 2882 GABRIEL BONHAM M 6 AURORA OR 8:47 14:39 9 of 12 M 5-7 3 of 3 0:06 8:53
17 2463 TATE MILLER M 8 AURORA OR 9:07 15:12 10 of 12 M 8-10 5 of 6 0:03 9:10
18 2472 PEYTON RUBY F 1 HILLSBORO OR 9:08 15:14 8 of 10 F 4 and Under 3 of 3 0:08 9:16
19 2425 DYLAN BLOMQUIST M 4 HUBBARD OR 9:11 15:18 11 of 12 M 4 and Under 3 of 3 0:06 9:17
20 2473 FINLEY SCHRIER F 5 HUBBARD OR 9:21 15:35 9 of 10 F 5-7 5 of 6 0:05 9:26
21 2430 JAMESON CONNAN M 8 WILSONVILLE OR 9:46 16:16 12 of 12 M 8-10 6 of 6 0:02 9:48
22 2433 MIRA CROMER KERSEY F 5 AURORA OR 10:06 16:51 10 of 10 F 5-7 6 of 6 0:06 10:12
Huber Timing