Autumn Leaves Logo

2016 Autumn Leaves 50 Miler
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 29th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

50 Miler:
Finishers:37
Male:26
Female:11
50K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 26 DAVE LATOURETTE M 54 NORTH BEND WA 6:53:42 8:16 1 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:04 6:53:46
2 50 NOEL TAVAN M 30 PORTLAND OR 7:06:26 8:31 2 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 5 0:03 7:06:29
3 2 ROBERT BONDURANT M 43 CHIMACUM WA 7:08:48 8:34 3 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:04 7:08:52
4 53 STEVE WALTERS M 36 BEAVERTON OR 7:23:28 8:52 4 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 5 0:03 7:23:31
5 52 GLEB VELIKANOV M 36 PORTLAND OR 7:30:05 9:00 5 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 5 0:05 7:30:10
6 25 HILLARY KUPISH F 29 BEAVERTON OR 7:40:36 9:12 1 of 11 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:03 7:40:39
7 16 TISH HORA F 45 ST. HELENS OR 7:47:40 9:21 2 of 11 F 45-49 1 of 1 00:-59:-55 6:47:45
8 43 SCOTT SEBELSKY M 55 CAMANO ISLAND WA 7:57:06 9:32 6 of 26 M 55-59 1 of 5 00:-59:-56 6:57:10
9 3 MICHAEL CLAUSEN M 39 EUGENE OR 7:57:46 9:33 7 of 26 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:-59:-58 6:57:48
10 8 MATT DALE M 45 OREGONCITY OR 8:20:28 10:00 8 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 2 0:22 8:20:50
11 48 TIM SOUTH M 31 PORTLAND OR 8:20:43 10:00 9 of 26 M 30-34 2 of 5 0:10 8:20:53
12 11 CLAY EPPLER M 54 YAMHILL OR 8:23:45 10:04 10 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:07 8:23:52
13 24 BRUCE KNOWLTON M 65 BEND OR 8:30:42 10:12 11 of 26 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:-59:-56 7:30:46
14 21 STACEY JUBB F 40 LEBANON OR 8:32:19 10:14 3 of 11 F 40-44 1 of 2 00:-53:-54 7:38:25
15 5 PAUL CONNELLY M 51 SCAPPOOSE OR 8:42:17 10:26 12 of 26 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:-59:-56 7:42:21
16 20 SOPHIE KASHURBA F 24 PORTLAND OR 8:43:25 10:28 4 of 11 F 20-24 1 of 1 0:05 8:43:30
17 10 LISSA EASTVOLD-WALTON F 37 AUBURN WA 8:44:42 10:29 5 of 11 F 35-39 1 of 4 0:10 8:44:52
18 6 THOMAS CRAVEN M 69 CORVALLIS OR 9:36:12 11:31 13 of 26 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:-59:-55 8:36:17
19 19 KRISTY JONES F 39 RIDGEFIELD WA 9:36:13 11:31 6 of 11 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:-59:-57 8:36:16
20 29 JONATHAN LEE M 45 PORTLAND OR 9:42:54 11:39 14 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 2 00:-59:-54 8:43:00
21 28 GREGG LEBLANC M 55 TIGARD OR 9:53:38 11:52 15 of 26 M 55-59 2 of 5 00:-59:-57 8:53:41
22 17 JIM HOSMER M 37 GRESHAM OR 10:05:44 12:06 16 of 26 M 35-39 4 of 5 0:17 10:06:01
23 22 RYCHEN JONES M 34 SALEM OR 10:12:14 12:14 17 of 26 M 30-34 3 of 5 00:-59:-52 9:12:22
24 30 ANDREW LEKAS M 55 HILLSBORO OR 10:13:35 12:16 18 of 26 M 55-59 3 of 5 0:08 10:13:43
25 12 SCOT FORBES M 34 PORTLAND OR 10:16:06 12:19 19 of 26 M 30-34 4 of 5 00:-59:-54 9:16:12
26 32 TIM LODWICK M 59 HILLSBORO OR 10:16:12 12:19 20 of 26 M 55-59 4 of 5 00:-59:-55 9:16:17
27 40 SCOTT PIKE M 42 KIRKLAND WA 10:19:06 12:22 21 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:-59:-57 9:19:09
28 9 DAMIAN DELANEY M 55 PARAMOUNT CA 10:36:34 12:43 22 of 26 M 55-59 5 of 5 00:-59:-52 9:36:42
29 39 LISA PEETZ F 34 ALOHA OR 10:44:20 12:53 7 of 11 F 30-34 1 of 1 00:-59:-55 9:44:25
30 44 KEITH SECKEL M 50 SALEM OR 10:53:21 13:04 23 of 26 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:-59:-56 9:53:25
31 35 NICK NAEGELI M 30 LEBANON OR 11:09:04 13:22 24 of 26 M 30-34 5 of 5 00:-59:-56 10:09:08
32 47 SHALISA SMITH F 38 SHELTON WA 11:11:21 13:25 8 of 11 F 35-39 3 of 4 00:-59:-51 10:11:30
33 49 DAVID TABACHNICK M 36 PORTLAND OR 11:18:34 13:34 25 of 26 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:-59:-58 10:18:36
34 51 SHANNON VAN DEUSEN F 40 ALBANY OR 11:19:27 13:35 9 of 11 F 40-44 2 of 2 00:-59:-55 10:19:32
35 23 DAWN KNOLL F 37 ALBANY OR 11:19:27 13:35 10 of 11 F 35-39 4 of 4 00:-59:-55 10:19:32
36 33 MARLA MCKEE F 62 ALBANY OR 11:22:57 13:39 11 of 11 F 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 10:23:03
37 1 BEEONE BAKER M 63 BATTLEGROUND WA 11:26:44 13:44 26 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 10:26:50
Huber Timing