Autumn Leaves Logo
50 Miler

2016 Autumn Leaves 50K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 29th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:73
Male:32
Female:41

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 130 KENNETH HAWKES M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 03:45:38 07:15 1 of 32 M 35-39 1 of 5 00:00:02 03:45:40
2 126 BENJAMIN GRASS M 36 PORTLAND OR 03:57:40 07:38 2 of 32 M 35-39 2 of 5 00:02:28 04:00:08
3 117 DAN DONOVAN M 51 VANCOUVER WA 04:07:48 07:58 3 of 32 M 50-54 1 of 11 00:00:05 04:07:53
4 129 NATALIE HARVEY F 28 CORVALLIS OR 04:21:37 08:25 1 of 41 F 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:11 04:21:48
5 159 ERICKA OLIN F 28 DULUTH MN 04:23:58 08:29 2 of 41 F 25-29 2 of 4 00:00:05 04:24:03
6 147 JERRY MARK M 57 BEAVERTON OR 04:24:23 08:30 4 of 32 M 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:05 04:24:28
7 141 DIANE LECHNER F 48 PORTLAND OR 04:27:26 08:36 3 of 41 F 45-49 1 of 6 00:00:05 04:27:31
8 175 JOHN STIRNIMAN M 59 VANCOUVER WA 04:29:44 08:40 5 of 32 M 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:07 04:29:51
9 15 BOB HEARN M 51 PORTOLA VALLEY CA 04:30:14 08:41 6 of 32 M 50-54 2 of 11 00:00:03 04:30:17
10 181 RICHARD YOUNG M 51 BEAVERTON OR 04:31:02 08:43 7 of 32 M 50-54 3 of 11 00:00:06 04:31:08
11 103 DAEMON ANASTAS M 52 PORTLAND OR 04:32:50 08:46 8 of 32 M 50-54 4 of 11 00:00:09 04:32:59
12 37 EDDIE PAGE M 38 PORTLAND OR 04:33:53 08:48 9 of 32 M 35-39 3 of 5 00:00:04 04:33:57
13 106 BARB BENSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 04:38:12 08:57 4 of 41 F 30-34 1 of 8 00:00:05 04:38:17
14 105 MAYA BARBA F 42 LAKE OSWEGO OR 04:40:54 09:02 5 of 41 F 40-44 1 of 8 00:00:09 04:41:03
15 165 MEG REILLY F 33 CAMBRIDGE MA 04:41:59 09:04 6 of 41 F 30-34 2 of 8 00:00:10 04:42:09
16 166 BRANDON ROBERTS M 29 ALOHA OR 04:50:24 09:20 10 of 32 M 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:15 04:50:39
17 173 ERIC SKLARZ M 50 PORTLAND OR 04:56:10 09:31 11 of 32 M 50-54 5 of 11 00:00:05 04:56:15
18 176 SKYLER SWAN F 27 DAMASCUS OR 05:12:52 10:04 7 of 41 F 25-29 3 of 4 00:00:04 05:12:56
19 108 KRISTIN BREWER F 43 BEAVERTON OR 05:15:13 10:08 8 of 41 F 40-44 2 of 8 00:00:12 05:15:25
20 109 RICHARD BREWER M 43 BEAVERTON OR 05:15:13 10:08 12 of 32 M 40-44 1 of 5 00:00:12 05:15:25
21 142 JERRY LETENDRE M 55 PORTLAND OR 05:15:14 10:08 13 of 32 M 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:05 05:15:19
22 120 PAUL DUSSEAU M 37 EUGENE OR 05:17:08 10:12 14 of 32 M 35-39 4 of 5 00:00:10 05:17:18
23 125 DOMINIQUE GRABARCZYK F 30 PORTLAND OR 05:19:05 10:16 9 of 41 F 30-34 3 of 8 00:00:06 05:19:11
24 113 TAMERA CLIFTON F 47 PORTLAND OR 05:20:48 10:19 10 of 41 F 45-49 2 of 6 00:00:03 05:20:51
25 135 NEIL HUFFMAN M 54 CANBY OR 05:23:41 10:25 15 of 32 M 50-54 6 of 11 00:00:14 05:23:55
26 168 RACHAL ROYCE F 29 PORTLAND OR 05:24:00 10:25 11 of 41 F 25-29 4 of 4 00:00:20 05:24:20
27 101 SHAWN AEBI M 54 WOODINVILLE WA 05:24:52 10:27 16 of 32 M 50-54 7 of 11 00:00:04 05:24:56
28 156 LYNNETTE NGUYEN F 43 PORTLAND OR 05:24:55 10:27 12 of 41 F 40-44 3 of 8 00:00:14 05:25:09
29 139 JENNIFER LARUE F 34 BEAVERTON OR 05:25:55 10:29 13 of 41 F 30-34 4 of 8 00:00:13 05:26:08
30 145 AMANDA LOVELADY F 39 PORTLAND OR 05:42:19 11:01 14 of 41 F 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:15 05:42:34
31 161 ULTRARUCK PROJECT M 32 PORTLAND OR 05:42:31 11:01 17 of 32 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:20 05:42:51
32 140 DARLENE LEBLANC F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 05:52:44 11:21 15 of 41 F 50-54 1 of 8 00:02:17 05:55:01
33 111 LESLIE CHASE F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 05:52:45 11:21 16 of 41 F 50-54 2 of 8 00:02:16 05:55:01
34 154 KEN MORIYASU M 40 BEAVERTON OR 05:57:40 11:30 18 of 32 M 40-44 2 of 5 00:00:15 05:57:55
35 169 DELIA SANCHEZ F 52 SALEM OR 06:01:51 11:38 17 of 41 F 50-54 3 of 8 00:00:09 06:02:00
36 160 JOHN PHILLIPS M 48 WARREN OR 06:02:05 11:39 19 of 32 M 45-49 1 of 1 00:00:19 06:02:24
37 112 TRACY CLASON F 45 VANCOUVER WA 06:03:37 11:42 18 of 41 F 45-49 3 of 6 00:04:45 06:08:22
38 148 CINDY MARTIN F 46 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 06:03:39 11:42 19 of 41 F 45-49 4 of 6 00:04:44 06:08:23
39 127 CONNIE GUZMAN F 30 FAIRVIEW OR 06:05:39 11:46 20 of 41 F 30-34 5 of 8 00:00:15 06:05:54
40 31 KATHLEEN LEONARD F 46 NORTH BEND WA 06:08:41 11:52 21 of 41 F 45-49 5 of 6 00:00:05 06:08:46
41 143 JANIS LODWICK F 54 HILLSBORO OR 06:09:04 11:52 22 of 41 F 50-54 4 of 8 00:00:04 06:09:08
42 133 BILL HOOD M 62 BEAVERTON OR 06:10:13 11:54 20 of 32 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:18 06:10:31
43 104 LESLIE ANDERSON F 42 SALEM OR 06:10:32 11:55 23 of 41 F 40-44 4 of 8 00:00:10 06:10:42
44 162 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 40 ALOHA OR 06:12:00 11:58 21 of 32 M 40-44 3 of 5 00:00:22 06:12:22
45 122 EB ENGELMANN M 74 SALEM OR 06:13:19 12:00 22 of 32 M 70+ 1 of 2 00:00:08 06:13:27
46 116 KRISTINA CROSBY F 35 BEND OR 06:15:15 12:04 24 of 41 F 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:19 06:15:34
47 149 LINH MAU M 52 BEAVERTON OR 06:15:24 12:04 23 of 32 M 50-54 8 of 11 00:00:14 06:15:38
48 132 JOHN HOLLAND M 51 CORONADO CA 06:24:53 12:23 24 of 32 M 50-54 9 of 11 00:00:12 06:25:05
49 114 SANDY COBB F 64 BEAVERTON OR 06:25:15 12:24 25 of 41 F 60-64 1 of 4 00:00:07 06:25:22
50 164 SARAH REED F 34 PORTLAND OR 06:25:35 12:24 26 of 41 F 30-34 6 of 8 00:00:17 06:25:52
51 178 JULIE TSAI F 50 BEAVERTON OR 06:28:33 12:30 27 of 41 F 50-54 5 of 8 00:00:15 06:28:48
52 163 MAUREEN RACZKO F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 06:35:02 12:42 28 of 41 F 40-44 5 of 8 00:04:44 06:39:46
53 131 DOROTHY HOLBROOK F 60 PORTLAND OR 06:35:19 12:43 29 of 41 F 60-64 2 of 4 00:00:10 06:35:29
54 134 JEANNIE HORTON F 41 ALOHA OR 06:36:09 12:45 30 of 41 F 40-44 6 of 8 00:00:11 06:36:20
55 137 JENNI KEAGBINE F 52 PORTLAND OR 06:52:09 13:15 31 of 41 F 50-54 6 of 8 00:-59:-54 05:52:15
56 36 STEVE O'FLYNN M 40 PORTLAND OR 06:55:11 13:21 25 of 32 M 40-44 4 of 5 00:00:16 06:55:27
57 177 TRITIA TONN F 43 PORTLAND OR 07:00:47 13:32 32 of 41 F 40-44 7 of 8 00:00:21 07:01:08
58 151 STUART MCMILLAN M 53 GREENBRAE CA 07:07:05 13:44 26 of 32 M 50-54 10 of 11 00:00:08 07:07:13
59 18 NARONGDEJ JAROENSABPHAYANONT M 43 SEATTLE WA 07:13:13 13:56 27 of 32 M 40-44 5 of 5 00:00:05 07:13:18
60 38 MONTE PASCUAL M 56 FEDERAL WAY WA 07:13:42 13:57 28 of 32 M 55-59 4 of 4 00:-59:-53 06:13:49
61 138 ANA KUHL F 48 OREGON CITY OR 07:15:11 14:00 33 of 41 F 45-49 6 of 6 00:-59:-55 06:15:16
62 42 CHARLES SCHEIBE M 62 DENVER CO 07:15:16 14:00 29 of 32 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:-59:-55 06:15:21
63 150 DONAVON MCCUTCHEON M 54 PORTLAND OR 07:16:49 14:03 30 of 32 M 50-54 11 of 11 00:00:23 07:17:12
64 102 STEPHANIE AKINS F 43 PORTLAND OR 07:31:39 14:32 34 of 41 F 40-44 8 of 8 00:00:12 07:31:51
65 128 RICK HAASE M 71 SHORELINE WA 07:42:19 14:52 31 of 32 M 70+ 2 of 2 00:00:17 07:42:36
66 179 TIM WALTON M 39 AUBURN WA 07:57:48 15:22 32 of 32 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:00:11 07:57:59
67 34 MAUREEN MINER F 34 PORTLAND OR 08:06:48 15:40 35 of 41 F 30-34 7 of 8 00:-59:-53 07:06:55
68 400 CYNDIE MERTEN F 60 CORVALLIS OR 08:29:32 16:24 36 of 41 F 60-64 3 of 4 00:-26:-07 08:03:25
69 7 JODI CULLEN F 38 PORTLAND OR 08:54:39 17:12 37 of 41 F 35-39 3 of 3 00:-59:-52 07:54:47
70 172 NATALIA SHUNMUGAN F 50 SAN FRANCISCO CA 09:14:01 17:49 38 of 41 F 50-54 7 of 8 00:00:09 09:14:10
71 167 FENNY ROBERTS F 64 SALEM OR 09:20:14 18:01 39 of 41 F 60-64 4 of 4 00:-33:-28 08:46:46
72 110 MEGAN BURGER F 50 TIGARD OR 09:27:53 18:16 40 of 41 F 50-54 8 of 8 00:00:07 09:28:00
73 180 ATHEANA WEEKS F 34 HILLSBORO OR 09:52:31 19:04 41 of 41 F 30-34 8 of 8 00:-26:-06 09:26:25
Huber Timing