2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K, 10K, and CrossFit Relay Logo

2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K
Champoeg State Park, St. Paul, OR
July 9th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:157
Male:49
Female:108
10K CrossFit Relay Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 207 ROHIT GROVER M 40 WEST LINN OR 20:41 6:40 1 of 49 M 40-44 1 of 6 0:02 20:43
2 189 MATTHEW BENTZ M 34 PORTLAND OR 21:54 7:04 2 of 49 M 30-34 1 of 6 12:07 34:01
3 213 CURTIS DODDS M 18 SILVERDALE WA 23:03 7:26 3 of 49 M 15-19 1 of 2 0:18 23:21
4 93 ANDY MCKAY M 39 MEDFORD OR 23:06 7:27 4 of 49 M 35-39 1 of 5 0:05 23:11
5 194 DAAVE BASHAW M 55 SALEM OR 24:08 7:47 5 of 49 M 55-59 1 of 6 0:49 24:57
6 27 LISA CARAWAY F 33 LAFAYETTE OR 24:57 8:03 1 of 108 F 30-34 1 of 17 2:34 27:31
7 221 CARI MABRY F 22 SALEM OR 25:05 8:05 2 of 108 F 20-24 1 of 11 0:06 25:11
8 139 SAMANTHA SHELEY F 38 ALBANY OR 25:33 8:14 3 of 108 F 35-39 1 of 17 0:17 25:50
9 145 KRISTINA SMITH F 24 SALEM OR 26:02 8:24 4 of 108 F 20-24 2 of 11 0:13 26:15
10 101 AUSTIN MOORE M 15 KEIZER OR 26:02 8:24 6 of 49 M 15-19 2 of 2 0:03 26:05
11 46 HOLLY FLORES F 32 WILSONVILLE OR 26:08 8:25 5 of 108 F 30-34 2 of 17 0:11 26:19
12 222 PERLOT KIMBERLY F 41 LAFAYETTE OR 26:11 8:27 6 of 108 F 40-44 1 of 11 0:51 27:02
13 218 CHAD ERB M 49 LAFAYETTE OR 26:19 8:29 7 of 49 M 45-49 1 of 5 0:53 27:12
14 105 KELLY MULLEN F 32 SAINT PAUL OR 26:21 8:30 7 of 108 F 30-34 3 of 17 0:12 26:33
15 216 JASON BLEDSOE M 42 PORTLAND OR 26:24 8:31 8 of 49 M 40-44 2 of 6 0:10 26:34
16 129 NICOLE RICKLES F 33 MCMINNVILLE OR 26:58 8:42 8 of 108 F 30-34 4 of 17 0:14 27:12
17 114 SEBASTIAN ORR M 22 PORTLAND OR 27:15 8:47 9 of 49 M 20-24 1 of 3 0:55 28:10
18 25 MARIA CAMPOS F 22 GLADSTONE OR 27:16 8:47 9 of 108 F 20-24 3 of 11 0:54 28:10
19 53 ERIC GEMMIL M 39 SALEM OR 27:25 8:50 10 of 49 M 35-39 2 of 5 0:07 27:32
20 99 KATRINA MILLER F 23 SALEM OR 27:26 8:51 10 of 108 F 20-24 4 of 11 0:06 27:32
21 82 SAMANTHA LAWSON F 21 HILLSBORO OR 28:34 9:13 11 of 108 F 20-24 5 of 11 0:07 28:41
22 81 ERIK LAWSON M 26 PORTLAND OR 28:35 9:13 11 of 49 M 25-29 1 of 6 0:08 28:43
23 85 ALLIE LODINE F 26 PORTLAND OR 28:35 9:13 12 of 108 F 25-29 1 of 10 0:08 28:43
24 176 JEFFREY WILLIAMS M 44 SHERWOOD OR 28:42 9:15 12 of 49 M 40-44 3 of 6 0:15 28:57
25 212 ANDREW DODDS M 25 SPRINGFIELD OR 29:18 9:27 13 of 49 M 25-29 2 of 6 0:18 29:36
26 119 CASEY PARRIES F 30 MULINO OR 29:51 9:37 13 of 108 F 30-34 5 of 17 0:59 30:50
27 24 HECTOR CAMPOS M 23 OREGON CITY OR 29:52 9:38 14 of 49 M 20-24 2 of 3 0:59 30:51
28 228 RACHEL BAXLEY F 27 SALEM OR 29:57 9:39 14 of 108 F 25-29 2 of 10 14:50 44:47
29 227 CLAYTON BAXLEY M 28 SALEM OR 30:01 9:41 15 of 49 M 25-29 3 of 6 14:45 44:46
30 151 PAUL STEELE M 69 KEIZER OR 30:17 9:46 16 of 49 M 65-69 1 of 3 0:02 30:19
31 208 RHEA GROVER F 12 WEST LINN OR 30:22 9:47 15 of 108 F 10-14 1 of 8 0:02 30:24
32 73 KIM JACKSON-SMITH F 59 CHEHALIS WA 30:49 9:56 16 of 108 F 55-59 1 of 5 0:07 30:56
33 219 TIA BLEDSOE F 45 TIGARD OR 30:50 9:56 17 of 108 F 45-49 1 of 5 0:10 31:00
34 64 POLLY HATHAWAY F 50 CANBY OR 30:55 9:58 18 of 108 F 50-54 1 of 7 0:05 31:00
35 26 MELISA CAMPOS F 19 GLADSTONE OR 31:07 10:02 19 of 108 F 15-19 1 of 4 0:56 32:03
36 159 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS M 28 OREGON CITY OR 31:15 10:05 17 of 49 M 25-29 4 of 6 0:16 31:31
37 185 MATT ZWEIGART M 31 OREGON CITY OR 31:18 10:05 18 of 49 M 30-34 2 of 6 0:13 31:31
38 43 ABBIE FIRESTONE F 34 SALEM OR 31:28 10:09 20 of 108 F 30-34 6 of 17 0:04 31:32
39 35 JASMINE DOMENECH F 13 CAMAS WA 31:44 10:14 21 of 108 F 10-14 2 of 8 0:19 32:03
40 33 COLENE DOMENECH F 54 CAMAS WA 31:58 10:18 22 of 108 F 50-54 2 of 7 1:29 33:27
41 38 GREG ELKINS M 43 OREGON CITY OR 31:59 10:19 19 of 49 M 40-44 4 of 6 1:00 32:59
42 161 MEGAN TOWNSEND F 42 SHERWOOD OR 32:24 10:27 23 of 108 F 40-44 2 of 11 0:32 32:56
43 89 EMMA MCELHINNY F 20 CANBY OR 32:25 10:27 24 of 108 F 20-24 6 of 11 0:08 32:33
44 65 EMILY HAWKINS F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 32:57 10:37 25 of 108 F 15-19 2 of 4 2:04 35:01
45 34 ISABELLE DOMENECH F 13 CAMAS WA 32:58 10:38 26 of 108 F 10-14 3 of 8 0:19 33:17
46 160 TERRY THOMAS M 56 DAMASCUS OR 33:01 10:39 20 of 49 M 55-59 2 of 6 0:16 33:17
47 124 DAVE RASH M 49 MILWAUKIE OR 33:21 10:45 21 of 49 M 45-49 2 of 5 0:58 34:19
48 84 KATIE LINZA F 24 EUGENE OR 33:22 10:45 27 of 108 F 20-24 7 of 11 0:16 33:38
49 63 MICHELE GUNDERSON F 39 THE DALLES OR 33:30 10:48 28 of 108 F 35-39 2 of 17 0:03 33:33
50 61 EMMETT GUNDERSON M 6 THE DALLES OR 33:30 10:48 22 of 49 M 9 and Under 1 of 5 0:03 33:33
51 122 STEVEN POWERS M 41 PORTLAND OR 33:37 10:50 23 of 49 M 40-44 5 of 6 0:16 33:53
52 28 TRISTA CORNELIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 33:38 10:51 29 of 108 F 40-44 3 of 11 0:15 33:53
53 203 SAMANTHA LEFFLER F 13 NEWBERG OR 34:04 10:59 30 of 108 F 10-14 4 of 8 0:19 34:23
54 96 HEATHER MCLAIN F 36 BEND OR 34:10 11:01 31 of 108 F 35-39 3 of 17 0:06 34:16
55 42 JOE FELAND M 31 ROSEBURG OR 34:11 11:01 24 of 49 M 30-34 3 of 6 0:06 34:17
56 55 ALEXANDER GILBERT M 31 SALEM OR 34:12 11:01 25 of 49 M 30-34 4 of 6 0:42 34:54
57 56 LATOSHA GILBERT F 31 SALEM OR 34:13 11:02 32 of 108 F 30-34 7 of 17 0:44 34:57
58 69 DONNA HOSTETLER F 51 CANBY OR 34:15 11:03 33 of 108 F 50-54 3 of 7 0:06 34:21
59 209 UMA GROVER F 10 WEST LINN OR 34:30 11:07 34 of 108 F 10-14 5 of 8 0:04 34:34
60 95 ELENA MCKNIGHT F 42 ALBANY OR 34:35 11:09 35 of 108 F 40-44 4 of 11 0:45 35:20
61 165 MIRANDA VANWOERT F 38 SALEMSALEM OR 34:43 11:11 36 of 108 F 35-39 4 of 17 0:13 34:56
62 206 PRIYA JAMKHEDKAR F 41 WEST LINN OR 34:46 11:13 37 of 108 F 40-44 5 of 11 0:05 34:51
63 94 ELIZABETH MCKAY F 36 MEDFORD OR 34:55 11:15 38 of 108 F 35-39 5 of 17 0:11 35:06
64 90 JACIE MCELHINNY F 53 CANBY OR 35:06 11:19 39 of 108 F 50-54 4 of 7 0:08 35:14
65 188 ASHLEY KENDALL F 23 SHERIDAN OR 35:20 11:24 40 of 108 F 20-24 8 of 11 0:05 35:25
66 111 DONELLE O'LOUGHLIN F 42 SHERWOOD OR 35:39 11:30 41 of 108 F 40-44 6 of 11 0:32 36:11
67 14 BAILEY BROWN F 10 MILWAUKIE OR 35:50 11:33 42 of 108 F 10-14 6 of 8 5:01 40:51
68 15 ERICA BROWN F 28 MILWAUKIE OR 35:56 11:35 43 of 108 F 25-29 3 of 10 5:01 40:57
69 16 ROBERT BROWN M 29 MILWAUKIE OR 35:59 11:36 26 of 49 M 25-29 5 of 6 5:00 40:59
70 32 CLARE DAVIS F 35 HAPPY VALLEY OR 35:59 11:36 44 of 108 F 35-39 6 of 17 5:02 41:01
71 88 SUE MCDONALD F 60 HILLSBORO OR 36:37 11:49 45 of 108 F 60-64 1 of 5 7:31 44:08
72 4 CASSANDRA ANGELOZZI F 31 CANBY OR 37:19 12:02 46 of 108 F 30-34 8 of 17 0:03 37:22
73 150 DANIEL STATES M 65 HILLSBORO OR 37:26 12:04 27 of 49 M 65-69 2 of 3 7:31 44:57
74 66 LINDSAY HERRING F 28 KEIZER OR 37:38 12:08 47 of 108 F 25-29 4 of 10 0:07 37:45
75 131 CHRIS ROEMMICH F 46 GRESHAM OR 38:29 12:24 48 of 108 F 45-49 2 of 5 0:39 39:08
76 130 ALEXIS ROEMMICH F 8 GRESHAM OR 38:29 12:24 49 of 108 F 9 and Under 1 of 6 0:40 39:09
77 132 SOPHIA ROEMMICH F 10 GRESHAM OR 38:29 12:25 50 of 108 F 10-14 7 of 8 0:39 39:08
78 210 RAVI GROVER M 67 WEST LINN OR 38:50 12:31 28 of 49 M 65-69 3 of 3 0:05 38:55
79 163 BOB TURNEY M 56 SILVERTON OR 38:56 12:33 29 of 49 M 55-59 3 of 6 2:05 41:01
80 103 ERIC MOORE M 40 KEIZER OR 39:10 12:38 30 of 49 M 40-44 6 of 6 0:09 39:19
81 152 RENEE STEWART F 28 SALEM OR 40:03 12:55 51 of 108 F 25-29 5 of 10 0:04 40:07
82 75 MIKE JOHNSON M 32 SALEM OR 41:04 13:14 31 of 49 M 30-34 5 of 6 0:04 41:08
83 68 DANIEL HILL M 39 MILWAUKIE OR 41:28 13:22 32 of 49 M 35-39 3 of 5 2:24 43:52
84 67 CRYSTAL HILL F 35 MILWAUKIE OR 41:28 13:22 52 of 108 F 35-39 7 of 17 2:24 43:52
85 102 CATHERINE MOORE F 38 KEIZER OR 41:34 13:24 53 of 108 F 35-39 8 of 17 0:09 41:43
86 31 KAI DAVIDSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 41:49 13:29 54 of 108 F 20-24 9 of 11 0:28 42:17
87 2 STEPHANY AGUE F 37 SALEM OR 41:51 13:30 55 of 108 F 35-39 9 of 17 0:04 41:55
88 59 SARAH GRABNER-KNORR F 32 LAFAYETTE OR 42:37 13:45 56 of 108 F 30-34 9 of 17 0:18 42:55
89 1 JIM ADAMS M 45 SALEM OR 43:25 14:00 33 of 49 M 45-49 3 of 5 0:48 44:13
90 182 TAWNY WOODWARD F 33 SALEM OR 43:25 14:00 57 of 108 F 30-34 10 of 17 0:48 44:13
91 153 ANNE-MARIE STORMS F 34 KEIZER OR 43:34 14:03 58 of 108 F 30-34 11 of 17 0:22 43:56
92 154 HAILEY STORMS F 4 KEIZER OR 43:38 14:04 59 of 108 F 9 and Under 2 of 6 0:19 43:57
93 155 KEITH STORMS M 45 KEIZER OR 43:39 14:04 34 of 49 M 45-49 4 of 5 0:21 44:00
94 41 GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY F 73 SILVERTON OR 43:55 14:10 60 of 108 F 70+ 1 of 2 2:07 46:02
95 183 KATHERINE YANCEY F 30 SPRINGFIELD OR 44:00 14:11 61 of 108 F 30-34 12 of 17 0:21 44:21
96 135 SARAH SABRI F 35 EUGENE OR 44:02 14:12 62 of 108 F 35-39 10 of 17 0:20 44:22
97 202 CINDY PROCTOR F 45 NEWBERG OR 44:03 14:12 63 of 108 F 45-49 3 of 5 0:18 44:21
98 60 RACHEL GRAVES F 27 OREGON CITY OR 45:36 14:42 64 of 108 F 25-29 6 of 10 0:18 45:54
99 171 ASHLEY WAKEFIELD F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:35 15:01 65 of 108 F 30-34 13 of 17 0:10 46:45
100 214 ERIN EDELEN KUTTER F 30 CARLTON OR 46:35 15:01 66 of 108 F 30-34 14 of 17 0:10 46:45
101 21 CARISSA BYRNES F 36 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:37 15:02 67 of 108 F 35-39 11 of 17 0:08 46:45
102 36 OSVALDO DOMENECH M 56 CAMAS WA 48:51 15:45 35 of 49 M 55-59 4 of 6 2:30 51:21
103 137 SARAH SCHINNERER F 33 GRESHAM OR 49:17 15:54 68 of 108 F 30-34 15 of 17 0:27 49:44
104 9 JANICE BLOMQUIST F 33 AURORA OR 49:32 15:59 69 of 108 F 30-34 16 of 17 0:15 49:47
105 146 PAULA SMITH F 59 HUBBARD OR 49:33 15:59 70 of 108 F 55-59 2 of 5 0:14 49:47
106 78 TERRI JONES F 57 SALEM OR 49:44 16:02 71 of 108 F 55-59 3 of 5 1:29 51:13
107 79 TONYA JONES F 26 SALEM OR 49:47 16:03 72 of 108 F 25-29 7 of 10 1:28 51:15
108 47 DAMIAN FLOWERS M 39 SALEM OR 50:42 16:21 36 of 49 M 35-39 4 of 5 0:26 51:08
109 48 SANDI FLOWERS F 38 SALEM OR 50:45 16:22 73 of 108 F 35-39 12 of 17 0:22 51:07
110 98 TIM MCLAIN M 60 SHEDD OR 50:55 16:25 37 of 49 M 60-64 1 of 2 0:26 51:21
111 20 KENNY BUCHHEIT M 29 AUMSVILLE OR 51:01 16:27 38 of 49 M 25-29 6 of 6 0:22 51:23
112 19 JENNA BUCHHEIT F 29 AUMSVILLE OR 51:03 16:28 74 of 108 F 25-29 8 of 10 0:25 51:28
113 97 JEWEL MCLAIN F 59 SHEDD OR 51:11 16:30 75 of 108 F 55-59 4 of 5 0:11 51:22
114 192 KARINYA MOISAN F 41 SHERWOOD OR 51:41 16:40 76 of 108 F 40-44 7 of 11 0:30 52:11
115 193 TED MOISAN M 37 SHERWOOD OR 51:43 16:41 39 of 49 M 35-39 5 of 5 0:29 52:12
116 169 HUNTER VUYLSTEKE M 7 HILLSBORO OR 51:51 16:43 40 of 49 M 9 and Under 2 of 5 0:24 52:15
117 167 ADDISON VUYLSTEKE F 6 HILLSBORO OR 51:52 16:44 77 of 108 F 9 and Under 3 of 6 0:24 52:16
118 168 DEREK VUYLSTEKE M 34 HILLSBORO OR 51:53 16:44 41 of 49 M 30-34 6 of 6 0:24 52:17
119 170 SHANNON VUYLSTEKE F 35 HILLSBORO OR 51:53 16:44 78 of 108 F 35-39 13 of 17 0:23 52:16
120 87 ROBIN MAY F 43 NORTH PLAINS OR 52:21 16:53 79 of 108 F 40-44 8 of 11 0:47 53:08
121 174 MEREDITH WHITE F 41 WOODBURN OR 52:28 16:55 80 of 108 F 40-44 9 of 11 0:26 52:54
122 173 CALLIE WHITE F 7 WOODBURN OR 52:29 16:55 81 of 108 F 9 and Under 4 of 6 0:26 52:55
123 175 NICHOLAS WHITE M 7 WOODBURN OR 52:29 16:56 42 of 49 M 9 and Under 3 of 5 0:28 52:57
124 5 CARI BAMBERGER F 37 BATTLE GROUND WA 52:50 17:02 82 of 108 F 35-39 14 of 17 0:09 52:59
125 220 SCOTT HILL M 20 HILLSBORO OR 54:17 17:30 43 of 49 M 20-24 3 of 3 0:14 54:31
126 13 AMANDA BROOME F 29 LAFAYETTE OR 54:19 17:31 83 of 108 F 25-29 9 of 10 0:14 54:33
127 217 MIKALIE FREI F 21 NEWBERG OR 54:19 17:31 84 of 108 F 20-24 10 of 11 0:15 54:34
128 23 MELISSA CAMPBELL F 25 SUBLIMITY OR 55:04 17:46 85 of 108 F 25-29 10 of 10 1:22 56:26
129 147 RICK SMITH M 57 CHEHALIS WA 55:07 17:47 44 of 49 M 55-59 5 of 6 0:22 55:29
130 127 BROOKLYN REASONER F 19 MOLALLA OR 56:44 18:18 86 of 108 F 15-19 3 of 4 1:57 58:41
131 136 DORENA SANDERS F 41 MOLALLA OR 56:44 18:18 87 of 108 F 40-44 10 of 11 1:58 58:42
132 134 LAUREL RUNKEL F 62 OREGON CITY OR 57:28 18:32 88 of 108 F 60-64 2 of 5 0:21 57:49
133 54 JEREMI GIGLIOTTI F 39 OREGON CITY OR 57:28 18:32 89 of 108 F 35-39 15 of 17 0:21 57:49
134 71 JULIE HULBURT F 45 ALBANY OR 57:32 18:33 90 of 108 F 45-49 4 of 5 0:37 58:09
135 100 TRACY MITCHELL F 49 SALEM OR 58:49 18:58 91 of 108 F 45-49 5 of 5 0:44 59:33
136 142 COREY SIMONS M 46 SALEM OR 58:50 18:59 45 of 49 M 45-49 5 of 5 0:43 59:33
137 106 TALON NICKERSON M 8 LINCOLN CITY OR 59:33 19:12 46 of 49 M 9 and Under 4 of 5 0:07 59:40
138 37 SANDY DUGAN F 54 LINCOLN CITY OR 59:36 19:13 92 of 108 F 50-54 5 of 7 0:12 59:48
139 225 BONNIE POPIVCHAK F 61 PORTLAND OR 59:41 19:15 93 of 108 F 60-64 3 of 5 7:53 1:07:34
140 158 CHRISTINA TERWILLIGER F 33 OREGON CITY OR 59:46 19:16 94 of 108 F 30-34 17 of 17 7:49 1:07:35
141 92 MYRNA MCGRATH F 53 PORTLAND OR 1:00:28 19:30 95 of 108 F 50-54 6 of 7 0:18 1:00:46
142 58 THERESA GLADKOWSKI F 40 SALEM OR 1:02:01 20:00 96 of 108 F 40-44 11 of 11 1:26 1:03:27
143 22 BRENDA CAMPBELL F 56 SUBLIMITY OR 1:02:04 20:01 97 of 108 F 55-59 5 of 5 1:24 1:03:28
144 223 LESLIE HAGUE F 36 CLACKAMAS OR 1:03:09 20:22 98 of 108 F 35-39 16 of 17 7:55 1:11:04
145 224 MADISON LEONARD F 5 CLACKAMAS OR 1:03:11 20:22 99 of 108 F 9 and Under 5 of 6 7:54 1:11:05
146 226 HANNAH MOORE F 21 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:03:14 20:23 100 of 108 F 20-24 11 of 11 7:50 1:11:04
147 195 DAVE MIER M 60 ALBANY OR 1:03:51 20:35 47 of 49 M 60-64 2 of 2 0:13 1:04:04
148 62 JOSIE GUNDERSON F 4 THE DALLES OR 1:05:45 21:12 101 of 108 F 9 and Under 6 of 6 0:44 1:06:29
149 143 TARYN SIMONS F 16 SALEM OR 1:05:54 21:15 102 of 108 F 15-19 4 of 4 0:35 1:06:29
150 120 JACK PENROSE M 5 SILVERTON OR 1:07:36 21:48 48 of 49 M 9 and Under 5 of 5 0:34 1:08:10
151 30 DEB DALBY F 61 SALEM OR 1:07:38 21:49 103 of 108 F 60-64 4 of 5 0:32 1:08:10
152 144 JILL SMITH F 52 ASTORIA OR 1:10:14 22:39 104 of 108 F 50-54 7 of 7 0:28 1:10:42
153 72 LINDA HUTTON F 64 WARRENTON OR 1:10:14 22:39 105 of 108 F 60-64 5 of 5 0:26 1:10:40
154 157 REBECCA STURTEVANT F 38 SCAPPOOSE OR 1:10:18 22:40 106 of 108 F 35-39 17 of 17 0:26 1:10:44
155 8 HAROLD BERG M 55 SALEM OR 1:13:47 23:48 49 of 49 M 55-59 6 of 6 0:13 1:14:00
156 18 SARAH BRUMMITT F 76 SALEM OR 1:13:50 23:49 107 of 108 F 70+ 2 of 2 0:13 1:14:03
157 57 ELIZABETH GILE F 11 SALEM OR 1:30:39 29:14 108 of 108 F 10-14 8 of 8 0:00 1:30:39
Huber Timing