2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K, 10K, and CrossFit Relay Logo

2016 OSP Fallen Trooper 10K
Champoeg State Park, St. Paul, OR
July 9th, 2016

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K:
Finishers:42
Male:17
Female:25
5K CrossFit Relay Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 112 ERIC OATHES M 48 NEWBERG OR 46:27 7:29 1 of 17 M 45-49 1 of 3 0:07 46:34
2 211 CLAYTON MATTHYS M 30 CONROE TX 47:33 7:40 2 of 17 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:06 47:39
3 10 DAVID BLY M 53 SALEM OR 47:40 7:41 3 of 17 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:04 47:44
4 50 CHRISTOPHER GARDNER M 27 CRESWELL OR 47:59 7:44 4 of 17 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:03 48:02
5 91 KEVIN MCELHINNY M 21 CANBY OR 50:09 8:05 5 of 17 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:05 50:14
6 186 JEREMY HOWELL M 36 KEIZER OR 50:11 8:05 6 of 17 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:05 50:16
7 178 PATRICK WILSON M 35 PORTLAND OR 50:59 8:13 7 of 17 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:07 51:06
8 177 MICHEL WILSON F 32 PORTLAND OR 50:59 8:13 1 of 25 F 30-34 1 of 2 0:07 51:06
9 156 SEAN STRINGER M 41 TIGARD OR 51:33 8:18 8 of 17 M 40-44 1 of 1 0:02 51:35
10 70 BRAD HULBURT M 45 ALBANY OR 52:08 8:24 9 of 17 M 45-49 2 of 3 0:06 52:14
11 76 CALEB JOHNSTONE M 21 NEWBERG OR 52:16 8:25 10 of 17 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:02 52:18
12 187 DOREEN SHADLEY F 58 MESA AZ 52:21 8:26 2 of 25 F 55-59 1 of 5 2:58 55:19
13 113 TINA OATHES F 47 NEWBERG OR 54:16 8:45 3 of 25 F 45-49 1 of 5 0:06 54:22
14 148 AMY SPEAKMAN F 29 SPARKS NV 55:33 8:57 4 of 25 F 25-29 1 of 3 0:04 55:37
15 191 MARK HAGEL M 51 CANBY OR 55:53 9:00 11 of 17 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:04 55:57
16 190 JESSICA BUTTLER F 28 PORTLAND OR 57:02 9:12 5 of 25 F 25-29 2 of 3 0:05 57:07
17 3 DAN ALESSIO M 56 HILLSBORO OR 58:03 9:21 12 of 17 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:06 58:09
18 77 HEATHER JOHNSTONE F 51 NEWBERG OR 1:00:04 9:41 6 of 25 F 50-54 1 of 3 0:13 1:00:17
19 123 BARRY PRESNALL M 63 OREGON CITY OR 1:02:41 10:06 13 of 17 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:09 1:02:50
20 17 STEPHANIE BROWN F 46 PORTLAND OR 1:06:05 10:39 7 of 25 F 45-49 2 of 5 0:07 1:06:12
21 39 CAROL ELLEBRACHT F 59 SPRINGFIELD OR 1:06:50 10:46 8 of 25 F 55-59 2 of 5 0:11 1:07:01
22 40 SARA ELLEBRACHT F 33 SPRINGFIELD OR 1:06:50 10:46 9 of 25 F 30-34 2 of 2 0:11 1:07:01
23 52 KEITH GARRETT M 35 ALBANY OR 1:06:52 10:47 14 of 17 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:04 1:06:56
24 140 DALYNN SHINHOLSTER F 35 ALBANY OR 1:06:52 10:47 10 of 25 F 35-39 1 of 3 0:04 1:06:56
25 110 DANNI O'KEEFFE F 24 OREGON CITYY OR 1:08:07 10:59 11 of 25 F 20-24 1 of 1 0:08 1:08:15
26 109 DAN O'KEEFFE M 52 OREGON CITYY OR 1:08:08 10:59 15 of 17 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:08 1:08:16
27 164 FAWNDA VANRHEEN F 45 MILWAUKIE OR 1:09:17 11:10 12 of 25 F 45-49 3 of 5 0:10 1:09:27
28 51 DELISA GARDNER F 27 CRESWELL OR 1:09:37 11:13 13 of 25 F 25-29 3 of 3 0:04 1:09:41
29 86 ILLINE MAY F 56 SAINT HELENS OR 1:15:05 12:06 14 of 25 F 55-59 3 of 5 0:11 1:15:16
30 133 RACQUEL ROMINE F 44 ALBANY OR 1:16:55 12:24 15 of 25 F 40-44 1 of 3 0:08 1:17:03
31 172 KELLY WALKER F 37 JEFFERSON OR 1:16:55 12:24 16 of 25 F 35-39 2 of 3 0:08 1:17:03
32 7 BONNY BENTON F 58 BEAVERTON OR 1:20:37 13:00 17 of 25 F 55-59 4 of 5 0:07 1:20:44
33 141 CINDY SHIVERS F 58 PORTLAND OR 1:22:00 13:13 18 of 25 F 55-59 5 of 5 0:11 1:22:11
34 205 STEPHANIE ZIMMER F 53 BEAVERTON OR 1:22:01 13:13 19 of 25 F 50-54 2 of 3 0:10 1:22:11
35 83 JENNIFER LECHUGA-BERG F 40 SALEM OR 1:30:42 14:37 20 of 25 F 40-44 2 of 3 0:09 1:30:51
36 12 SARAH BOITZ F 35 SILVERTON OR 1:51:03 17:54 21 of 25 F 35-39 3 of 3 0:12 1:51:15
37 74 AMY JACOBS F 40 SALEM OR 1:51:05 17:55 22 of 25 F 40-44 3 of 3 0:12 1:51:17
38 166 BRANDY VAUGHAN F 46 ROSEBURG OR 1:59:33 19:16 23 of 25 F 45-49 4 of 5 7:39 2:07:12
39 80 ROBIN KEMPKE F 50 ROSEBURG OR 1:59:41 19:18 24 of 25 F 50-54 3 of 3 7:38 2:07:19
40 6 BILL BENNETT M 48 ROSEBURG OR 1:59:49 19:19 16 of 17 M 45-49 3 of 3 7:39 2:07:28
41 49 ALLICE FRERICHS F 47 ROSEBURG OR 2:00:16 19:23 25 of 25 F 45-49 5 of 5 7:39 2:07:55
42 128 ABE RENTZ M 28 ROSEBURG OR 2:00:16 19:23 17 of 17 M 25-29 2 of 2 7:39 2:07:55
Huber Timing