Race #2 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2016 Stumptown Race #2 Fernhill Park Womens 5K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
October 2nd, 2016
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 56
Male: 0
Female: 56

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 1495 NICOLE BLOOD F 28 PORTLAND OR 17:16 5:34 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1
2 1488 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 17:30 5:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
3 525 ELEANOR FULTON F 23 PORTLAND OR 17:43 5:43 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2
4 1534 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 17:49 5:45 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3
5 1506 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 17:55 5:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 4
6 1505 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 18:18 5:54 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 5
7 1544 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:24 5:56 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 6
8 1586 MCKAYLA FRICKER F 24 CANBY OR 18:37 6:00 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 7
9 1555 STEPHANIE FINLEY F 15 PORTLAND OR 18:39 6:01
10 1591 HEATHER LAPTALO F 32 PORTLAND OR 18:39 6:01 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
11 751 RENEE GORDON F 36 EUGENE OR 18:51 6:04 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
12 758 CHELSEA WARREN F 33 PORTLAND OR 18:52 6:05 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 8
13 1513 JANET RUTTENBERG F 29 PORTLAND OR 18:57 6:06 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 9
14 1440 JULIA MONTAG F 28 PORTLAND OR 19:04 6:09 NAC
15 1449 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 19:08 6:10 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 10
16 1537 MELISSA COX F 32 PORTLAND OR 19:30 6:17 NAC
17 749 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 19:50 6:24
18 1518 KATE MANN F 26 SALEM OR 19:58 6:26
19 737 ERIN SKOURTES F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:07 6:29 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 11
20 1485 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 20:11 6:30 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 1
21 1462 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 20:12 6:31 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 2
22 1450 CHRISTINA NELSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 20:20 6:33 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 3
23 1472 KELSEY QUINN F 26 PORTLAND OR 20:24 6:34 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
24 1540 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 20:30 6:37 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12
25 1582 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 20:34 6:38 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 4
26 1533 DIANA HUEY F 35 BEAVERTON OR 20:42 6:40
27 1584 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 20:45 6:41
28 1562 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 45 EUGENE OR 20:48 6:42 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB
29 1475 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 20:58 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 13
30 753 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 39 PORTLAND OR 21:20 6:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 14
31 1497 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 21:24 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 15
32 1243 GRETCHEN FUNK F 25 PORTLAND OR 21:26 6:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16
33 1559 MALLORY WHITE F 24 BEAVERTON OR 21:33 6:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17
34 1464 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 21:37 6:58 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 18
35 1589 ROSE HOONAN F 23 SEATTLE WA 22:05 7:07 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB
36 742 SAM BROWN F 25 FAIRVIEW OR 22:14 7:10
37 1467 SHANNON SEXTON F 52 PORTLAND OR 22:33 7:16 TEAM RED LIZARD A MASTERS 5
38 1500 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 22:36 7:17 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 6
39 1565 GAIL MOEBIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:47 7:21 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7
40 1535 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:50 7:22
41 1489 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 22:50 7:22 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 8
42 1520 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 23:04 7:26 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS
43 1588 COLLEEN LESTER F 48 PORTLAND OR 23:14 7:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 9
44 1541 MOLLIE BUTLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 23:26 7:33 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 19
45 1571 MARNIE HAZLEHURST F 27 SEATTLE WA 24:10 7:47
46 1482 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 24:15 7:49 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 20
47 1563 JOANNA HARPER F 59 PORTLAND OR 24:41 7:57 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 10
48 1456 ROBIN VESEY F 63 PORTLAND OR 24:44 7:58 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 11
49 1457 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 24:54 8:02 TEAM RED LIZARD B MASTERS 12
50 1593 LAURA MORRISON F 43 PORTLAND OR 24:55 8:02 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 13
51 738 KARI JORGENSEN F 36 SALEM OR 25:23 8:11
52 1585 BHAVANA REDDY F 37 PORTLAND OR 26:36 8:34 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 21
53 1575 CARIN MOONIN F 42 PORTLAND OR 26:36 8:35 NAC MASTERS
54 1455 RICA WIEBE F 23 MILEAUKIE OR 28:04 9:03
55 1508 AREZOU SEIFPOUR F 35 PORTLAND OR 28:18 9:07 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 22
56 1572 PENNY WOODCOCK F 46 BEAVERTON OR 28:28 9:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 14
Huber Timing
Dark Mode