2016 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo

2016 Stumptown Race #4 Pier Park Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 4th, 2016
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 60
Male: 0
Female: 60

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 6K Team Mens 8K Individual Mens 8K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 203 KRISTEN FINDLEY F 25 PORTLAND OR 22:02 5:54 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 Y 1 1
2 82 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 22:06 5:56 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 2 Y 2 2
3 50 NICOLE BLOOD F 28 PORTLAND OR 22:22 6:00 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 Y 3 3
4 188 CARRIE DIMOFF F 33 PORTLAND OR 22:36 6:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 4
5 884 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 30 ROSEBURG OR 22:40 6:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 Y 5 4
6 291 MEGAN PATRIGNELLI F 24 EUGENE OR 23:02 6:11 TEAM RUN EUGENE Y 6
7 156 LINDSEY DRAKE F 26 PORTLAND OR 23:26 6:17 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 7
8 889 MCKAYLA FRICKER F 24 CANBY OR 23:35 6:19 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 5 Y 8 5
9 61 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 23:38 6:20 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 Y 9 6
10 299 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:43 6:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 Y 10 7
11 287 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:56 6:25 PORTLAND ROSES 8 Y 11 8
12 241 CHRIS KIMBROUGH F 46 AUSTIN TX 24:05 6:27 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 Y 12 9
13 245 LINDSAY KOTOVSKY F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:12 6:29 N
14 896 RENEE GORDON F 36 EUGENE OR 24:29 6:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 13
15 220 KAITLIN GREENE F 26 BEND OR 24:38 6:36 CENTRAL OREGON RUNNING CLUB Y 14
16 300 SUSIE RIVARD F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:39 6:37 PORTLAND ROSES 10 Y 15 10
17 9 JULIA MONTAG F 28 PORTLAND OR 24:48 6:39 NAC N
18 872 KARLYN NIELAND F 30 PORTLAND OR 25:03 6:43 TEAM ATHENA Y 16
19 192 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 34 PORTLAND OR 25:11 6:45 PORTLAND ROSES 11 N
20 302 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 51 TIGARD OR 25:23 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 17 1
21 237 ALLIE KEOGH F 31 PORTLAND OR 25:25 6:49 PORTLAND ROSES 12 Y 18 11
22 179 AMY COOPER F 36 CAMAS WA 25:26 6:49 PORTLAND ROSES 13 Y 19 12
23 888 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 25:34 6:51 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 20 2
24 258 KATHERINE MCCARTHY F 28 EUGENE OR 25:35 6:52 PORTLAND ROSES N
25 332 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 25:44 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 21 3
26 256 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 25:50 6:56 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 22 4
27 253 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 26:03 6:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 N
28 283 MADELINE OGLE F 19 PORTLAND OR 26:08 7:00 N
29 252 ANNA-MARIE LIEB F 33 PORTLAND OR 26:09 7:01 PORTLAND ROSES Y 23 13
30 13 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 26:16 7:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
31 199 JEN FEDOROV F 45 EUGENE OR 26:25 7:05 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 24
32 879 HELEN RARICK F 36 BEAVERTON OR 26:27 7:06 TEAM RED LIZARD 14 Y 25 14
33 195 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 26:32 7:07 TEAM RED LIZARD N
34 223 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 26:33 7:07 Y 26
35 201 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 26:59 7:14 TEAM RED LIZARD N
36 231 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 39 PORTLAND OR 27:04 7:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY Y 27
37 279 TAYLOR NICKEL F 18 CORVALLIS OR 27:06 7:16 OSU RUNNING CLUB N
38 266 LAUREN METZGER F 27 PORTLAND OR 27:28 7:22 TEAM ATHENA N
39 288 TASHA OVERMILLER F 26 PORTLAND OR 27:36 7:24 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS N
40 213 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 27:43 7:26 N
41 269 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 27:46 7:27 TEAM RED LIZARD N
42 890 KATHERINE TOMLINSON F 44 DAMASCUS OR 28:26 7:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 6 Y 28
43 162 ANNA BARTHOLEMY F 22 CORVALLIS OR 28:37 7:41 OREGON STATE N
44 154 ANGELA ALLEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 28:41 7:42 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS N
45 55 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 28:45 7:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N
46 331 MALLORY WHITE F 24 BEAVERTON OR 28:52 7:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
47 222 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 18 CORVALLIS OR 29:04 7:48 OSU RUNNING CLUB N
48 98 GAIL MOEBIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 29:15 7:51 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 7 N
49 83 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 29:29 7:54 N
50 281 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 29:49 8:00 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS N
51 280 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 29:54 8:01 TEAM RED LIZARD N
52 190 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 58 PORTLAND OR 30:20 8:08 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS Y 29
53 324 POLINA VOROZHEYKINA F 23 PORTLAND OR 31:37 8:29 N
54 185 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 31:51 8:33 TEAM RED LIZARD N
55 224 JOANNA HARPER F 59 PORTLAND OR 31:54 8:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 30 5
56 322 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 32:05 8:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N
57 21 ROBIN VESEY F 63 PORTLAND OR 32:09 8:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 8 N
58 270 LAURA MORRISON F 43 PORTLAND OR 33:11 8:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 9 Y 31
59 176 CINDY CHAN F 43 PORTLAND OR 35:27 9:31 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 10 N
60 898 AMY MCVEE F 58 PORTLAND OR 36:12 9:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS Y 32
Huber Timing
Dark Mode