Race #5 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2016 Stumptown Race #5 Fernhill Park Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 19th, 2016
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 55
Male: 0
Female: 55

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 6K Team Mens 10K Individual Mens 10K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 390 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 21:17 5:42 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST
2 327 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 21:26 5:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
3 239 LYNDY DAVIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 22:44 6:06 OISELLE/TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 1
4 377 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 22:49 6:07 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 2
5 107 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:10 6:13 PORTLAND ROSES 3
6 376 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:28 6:17 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 4
7 110 JESSIE VICKERS F 27 PORTLAND OR 23:33 6:19 PORTLAND ROSES 5
8 446 ASHLEY BOYLE F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:38 6:20 PORTLAND ROSES 6
9 414 JANET RUTTENBERG F 29 PORTLAND OR 23:39 6:21 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 7
10 452 SUSIE RIVARD F 29 PORTLAND OR 23:49 6:23 PORTLAND ROSES 8
11 424 AMY COOPER F 36 CAMAS WA 24:14 6:30 PORTLAND ROSES 9
12 152 ALLIE KEOGH F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:19 6:31 PORTLAND ROSES
13 180 MELISSA COX F 32 PORTLAND OR 24:20 6:31 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 10
14 365 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 24:52 6:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1
15 346 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 24:54 6:41
16 420 ANNA-MARIE LIEB F 33 PORTLAND OR 24:55 6:41 PORTLAND ROSES
17 277 JESSICA SALISBURY F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:58 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 11
18 401 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 25:00 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2
19 345 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 25:01 6:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3
20 317 CARRE HEINECK F 35 MILWAUKIE OR 25:13 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12
21 449 CORINNA JACKSON F 24 PORTLAND OR 25:13 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 13
22 229 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 25:17 6:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4
23 447 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 45 EUGENE OR 25:28 6:50 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB
24 459 HELEN RARICK F 36 BEAVERTON OR 25:31 6:50 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 14
25 393 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 25:46 6:55 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 15
26 439 KELSEY QUINN F 26 PORTLAND OR 25:52 6:56 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
27 442 TAYLOR NICKEL F 18 CORVALLIS OR 25:54 6:57 OSU RUNNING CLUB
28 425 SHANNON COATES F 30 PORTLAND OR 25:57 6:57 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 16
29 428 JEN VENTRELLA F 22 CORVALLIS OR 26:13 7:02 OSU RUNNING CLUB
30 360 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 26:15 7:02 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 17
31 209 GRETCHEN FUNK F 25 PORTLAND OR 26:22 7:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
32 248 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 39 PORTLAND OR 26:28 7:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
33 165 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 43 WEST LINN OR 26:36 7:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5
34 444 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 26:47 7:11 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 18
35 422 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 26:49 7:12
36 312 ELIZABETH SHILLING F 24 PORTLAND OR 27:02 7:15 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 19
37 126 JULIE MARKLEY F 42 PORTLAND OR 27:13 7:18 TEAM ATHENA
38 191 LAURA JENKS F 30 PORTLAND OR 27:27 7:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
39 330 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 27:30 7:22 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 20
40 250 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 27:43 7:26 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 21
41 371 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 28:08 7:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
42 430 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 18 CORVALLIS OR 28:15 7:35 OSU RUNNING CLUB
43 372 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 28:28 7:38 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 22
44 454 KELLY KRUELL F 57 PORTLAND OR 28:34 7:40 CLUB NORTHWEST
45 267 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 28:35 7:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
46 391 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 28:40 7:41
47 399 GAIL MOEBIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 28:46 7:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS
48 172 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 44 PORTLAND OR 28:54 7:45
49 419 MCKENZIE BEHR F 25 PORTLAND OR 31:13 8:22 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE
50 363 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 31:25 8:26 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS
51 403 LAURA MORRISON F 43 PORTLAND OR 31:39 8:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS
52 353 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 31:45 8:31 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
53 971 STACEY LEE F 39 WILSONVILLE OR 36:07 9:41 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS
54 64 AREZOU SEIFPOUR F 35 PORTLAND OR 36:08 9:41 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS
55 406 KARINA TORRES F 28 PORTLAND OR 36:42 9:51
Huber Timing
Dark Mode