2017 Aurora Colony Days Logo

2017 Aurora Colony Days Kids 1K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 12th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:33
Male:13
Female:20
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 2761 DAWSON RICKETTS M 11 HUBBARD OR 4:02 6:02 1 of 13 1 of 2 0:03 4:05
2 2782 JACOB YOUNG M 8 CANBY OR 4:18 6:25 2 of 13 M 8-10 1 of 1 0:01 4:19
3 2756 LILLY PRIDEAUX F 8 WEST LINN OR 4:20 6:29 1 of 20 F 8-10 1 of 6 0:03 4:23
4 2748 KAITLYN MCILMOYLE F 9 WEST KELOWNA BC 4:36 6:52 2 of 20 F 8-10 2 of 6 0:02 4:38
5 2749 MADISON MCILMOYLE F 7 WEST KELOWNA BC 4:39 6:57 3 of 20 F 5-7 1 of 11 0:04 4:43
6 2757 OLIVE PRIDEAUX F 6 WEST LINN OR 4:47 7:08 4 of 20 F 5-7 2 of 11 0:02 4:49
7 2775 PIPER WECHTER F 8 CANBY OR 5:00 7:28 5 of 20 F 8-10 3 of 6 0:03 5:03
8 2763 ELLIOTT ROCAMORA-SCHOTT M 7 LAKE OSWEGO OR 5:08 7:40 3 of 13 M 5-7 1 of 9 0:03 5:11
9 2728 HYRUM HAYCOCK M 7 CANBY OR 5:09 7:42 4 of 13 M 5-7 2 of 9 0:02 5:11
10 2732 JOSLIN JONES F 8 WILSONVILLE OR 5:15 7:51 6 of 20 F 8-10 4 of 6 0:04 5:19
11 3371 LORCAN RHODEN-FEELY M 7 AURORA OR 5:24 8:04 5 of 13 M 5-7 3 of 9 0:03 5:27
12 2764 OWEN ROCAMORA-SCHOTT M 6 LAKE OSWEGO OR 5:34 8:19 6 of 13 M 5-7 4 of 9 0:02 5:36
13 2772 AURORA TVEDEN F 5 SILVERTON OR 5:35 8:21 7 of 20 F 5-7 3 of 11 0:04 5:39
14 3372 DAITHI RHODEN-FEELY M 5 AURORA OR 5:36 8:22 7 of 13 M 5-7 5 of 9 0:05 5:41
15 2715 HANNAH GATEWOOD F 7 WILSONVILLE OR 5:39 8:26 8 of 20 F 5-7 4 of 11 0:02 5:41
16 2727 HENRY HAYCOCK M 5 CANBY OR 5:40 8:27 8 of 13 M 5-7 6 of 9 0:01 5:41
17 2777 GABBIE WHARFF F 6 NEWBERG OR 5:40 8:28 9 of 20 F 5-7 5 of 11 0:06 5:46
18 2747 GAVIN MCILMOYLE M 5 WEST KELOWNA BC 5:44 8:33 9 of 13 M 5-7 7 of 9 0:03 5:47
19 2739 HARRISON MANSHEIM M 5 NEWBERG OR 5:49 8:41 10 of 13 M 5-7 8 of 9 0:06 5:55
20 2719 JACE GONZALEZ M 4 AURORA OR 5:50 8:42 11 of 13 M 4 and Under 1 of 2 0:02 5:52
21 2774 BROOKE WECHTER F 6 CANBY OR 5:53 8:47 10 of 20 F 5-7 6 of 11 0:03 5:56
22 2785 REBEKAH YOUNG F 6 CANBY OR 6:21 9:28 11 of 20 F 5-7 7 of 11 0:04 6:25
23 2722 JUNE HARRIS F 5 AURORA OR 6:21 9:29 12 of 20 F 5-7 8 of 11 0:03 6:24
24 2710 MIRA CROMER KERSEY F 6 AURORA OR 6:31 9:45 13 of 20 F 5-7 9 of 11 0:04 6:35
25 2724 AUDREY HAYCOCK F 9 CANBY OR 6:46 10:07 14 of 20 F 8-10 5 of 6 0:03 6:49
26 2726 GWENN HAYCOCK F 11 CANBY OR 6:50 10:12 15 of 20 2 of 2 0:04 6:54
27 2716 NORAH GATEWOOD F 5 WILSONVILLE OR 7:06 10:36 16 of 20 F 5-7 10 of 11 0:04 7:10
28 2778 KATIE WHARFF F 10 NEWBERG OR 7:14 10:48 17 of 20 F 8-10 6 of 6 0:06 7:20
29 2738 AUGUST MANSHEIM M 7 NEWBERG OR 7:16 10:51 12 of 13 M 5-7 9 of 9 0:07 7:23
30 2786 CORA ZIMMER F 5 AURORA OR 7:33 11:17 18 of 20 F 5-7 11 of 11 0:03 7:36
31 2767 PEYTON RUBY F 2 CANBY OR 9:20 13:55 19 of 20 F 4 and Under 1 of 2 0:10 9:30
32 2787 LAYLA ZIMMER F 2 AURORA OR 10:50 16:11 20 of 20 F 4 and Under 2 of 2 0:11 11:01
33 2721 JONAH HARRIS M 3 AURORA OR 12:07 18:05 13 of 13 M 4 and Under 2 of 2 0:04 12:11
Huber Timing