2017 Hagg Lake Trail Runs Logo

2017 Hagg Lake 25K
Henry Hagg Lake, Gaston, OR
February 19th, 2017
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

25K:
Finishers: 248
Male: 155
Female: 93
50K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Gun Time 6.5M 6.5 Place Pace
1 377 CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUEZ M 23 PORTLAND OR 1:48:15 1:48:17 45:06 1 6:56
2 145 JEREMY ANDERSON M 27 CHIMACUM WA 1:49:31 1:49:34 45:10 2 6:56
3 451 CHAD KILIAN M 35 PORTLAND OR 1:55:09 1:55:11 46:02 3 7:04
4 486 JEREMY HURL M 41 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:56:44 1:56:46 49:03 7 7:32
5 428 BRIAN BERNIER M 34 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:57:38 1:57:42 48:46 4 7:30
6 371 PETER BIRNEY M 32 PORTLAND OR 1:58:27 1:58:29 48:47 5 7:30
7 378 DAN MCDOWELL M 35 PORTLAND OR 1:58:41 1:58:44 48:59 6 7:32
8 278 ERIC FISCHER M 36 PORTLAND OR 1:59:04 1:59:07 51:02 11 7:51
9 405 JARED WILSON M 43 TIGARD OR 1:59:10 1:59:13 49:18 9 7:35
10 311 JORDAN POMMERENING M 30 TROUTDALE OR 2:03:46 2:03:48 49:10 8 7:33
11 441 MARIAH KRANER F 35 NEWBERG OR 2:04:40 2:04:43 53:27 14 8:13
12 251 ALEJANDRO FALLAS M 31 PORTLAND OR 2:06:26 2:06:29 53:51 15 8:17
13 421 ERIC BARTEN M 32 TIGARD OR 2:06:44 2:06:46 50:40 10 7:47
14 468 DANIELLE SNYDER F 30 PORTLAND OR 2:08:31 2:08:35 53:25 13 8:13
15 432 SHAUN MUMMA-DITZLER M 23 PORTLAND OR 2:10:37 2:10:41 52:10 12 8:01
16 415 NOEL TAVAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 2:11:03 2:11:10 54:47 19 8:25
17 469 MIKAEL OLSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:12:45 2:12:50 54:36 18 8:24
18 489 RICK RAPAPORT M 50 PORTLAND OR 2:13:35 2:13:41 57:06 27 8:47
19 282 MIKE TYLER M 50 SALEM OR 2:13:39 2:13:46 57:07 28 8:47
20 383 ERIC SAUER M 21 PORTLAND OR 2:14:32 2:14:36 57:46 33 8:53
21 459 STEVEN MORTINSON M 27 BEAVERTON OR 2:15:08 2:15:19 56:06 22 8:37
22 303 JEFF COYNE M 32 PORTLAND OR 2:15:09 2:15:17 55:49 20 8:35
23 482 BRYNJE ENDERLE F 38 PORTLAND OR 2:15:41 2:15:47 56:00 21 8:37
24 329 NATHAN LANG M 31 SPRINGFIELD OR 2:17:19 2:17:25 54:06 16 8:19
25 466 CORY BOMBERGER M 27 PORTLAND OR 2:18:53 2:19:13 54:21 17 8:21
26 472 SEAN ROBINSON M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:19:33 2:19:41 56:16 23 8:39
27 382 TODD JOHNSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:20:47 2:21:01 56:25 25 8:40
28 395 CHRIS AUEL M 35 TIGARD OR 2:20:48 2:21:02 56:25 24 8:40
29 143 ELISA LITWORA F 36 FOREST GROVE OR 2:21:48 2:21:52 57:06 26 8:47
30 439 BRYSON STEELE M 26 BEAVERTON OR 2:21:49 2:22:00 58:59 38 9:04
31 435 MIKE BIELEMEIER M 33 BEND OR 2:22:03 2:22:06 1:00:17 43 9:16
32 142 CALEB BAYBAYAN M 22 VANCOUVER WA 2:22:41 2:22:48 1:03:08 63 9:42
33 296 SCOTT MCBETH M 47 VANCOUVER WA 2:23:07 2:23:09 57:34 32 8:51
34 229 TYSON STUART M 29 BATTLE GROUND WA 2:23:14 2:23:19 1:00:29 46 9:18
35 456 BRIAN BOST M 34 BEAVERTON OR 2:23:20 2:23:25 58:30 34 9:00
36 404 SADIE GROSSMAN F 34 PORTLAND OR 2:23:31 2:23:38 58:37 35 9:01
37 438 PETE CARLESON M 50 HILLSBORO OR 2:24:00 2:24:10 1:02:17 55 9:34
38 430 DAVID URBANIAK M 38 PORTLAND OR 2:25:31 2:25:55 1:02:05 53 9:33
39 471 MATT GUILFOYLE M 44 PORTLAND OR 2:25:41 2:25:49 57:22 30 8:49
40 444 ROBERT JACKSON M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 2:26:40 2:26:53 59:50 41 9:12
41 392 MARGI BRADWAY F 42 PORTLAND OR 2:27:24 2:27:30 1:00:27 45 9:18
42 206 RICK KNEEDLER M 55 PORTLAND OR 2:27:31 2:27:37 1:00:20 44 9:17
43 202 MAX STEARNS M 15 PORTLAND OR 2:27:32 2:27:38 58:43 36 9:02
44 203 SHANE DARDEN M 47 PORTLAND OR 2:27:42 2:27:57 1:01:41 50 9:29
45 470 RICHARD CARDINAUX M 29 GASTON OR 2:28:06 2:28:19 59:46 40 9:11
46 429 RYAN JOHNSON M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:28:48 2:29:02 59:56 42 9:13
47 349 MICHAEL DAVIS M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:30:14 2:30:18 57:08 29 8:47
48 426 ANDIE WRIGHT F 33 PORTLAND OR 2:30:20 2:30:44 1:02:52 61 9:40
49 491 RICK ATHERTON M 29 PORTLAND OR 2:30:42 2:31:08 1:03:35 65 9:46
50 286 ERIN GETTLING F 35 PORTLAND OR 2:31:40 2:31:58 1:03:06 62 9:42
51 445 JEREMY HOWELL M 36 KEIZER OR 2:31:58 2:32:22 1:01:39 49 9:29
52 416 MATT ROSHAK M 34 DUNDEE OR 2:32:05 2:32:23 1:02:28 57 9:36
53 462 ERIC LUBELL M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:32:08 2:32:13 59:43 39 9:11
54 344 KIRK PALMER M 49 WASHOUGAL WA 2:32:09 2:32:16 58:57 37 9:04
55 351 DAN SILVERNAIL M 50 WEST LINN OR 2:32:11 2:33:51 1:03:41 66 9:47
56 212 LARRY STEPHENS M 60 PORTLAND OR 2:33:16 2:33:21 1:02:50 60 9:40
57 490 IAN LITTLE M 49 PORTLAND OR 2:33:35 2:33:42 1:03:23 64 9:45
58 317 AARON LEE M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:34:32 2:34:39 1:03:50 68 9:49
59 492 TIM SWETTLEN M 42 PORTLAND OR 2:34:52 2:35:07 1:01:32 47 9:28
60 387 MARK TIPPERREITER M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:34:54 2:35:07 1:02:02 52 9:32
61 314 JOSEPH RABINOWITZ M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:34:58 2:35:19 1:07:28 83 10:22
62 264 BRANDON ROBERTS M 29 ALOHA OR 2:37:24 2:37:34 1:02:40 59 9:38
63 237 NIK HEAGY M 38 WEST LINN OR 2:37:26 2:37:51 1:03:45 67 9:48
64 233 MARGARET BARRY F 32 NEWBERG OR 2:39:16 2:39:50 1:04:32 72 9:55
65 275 REBECCA BRADLEY F 26 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:40:10 2:40:21 1:07:00 81 10:18
66 369 MELISSA MOCKLIN-DWIGGINS F 41 BEAVERTON OR 2:40:29 2:40:36 1:04:25 71 9:54
67 310 JEAN-PAUL LAVOIE M 37 SCAPPOOSE OR 2:40:39 2:41:00 1:11:19 98 10:58
68 295 JIM MARTINSON M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:41:30 2:41:58 1:07:04 82 10:19
69 473 RETO HAGGENMUELLER M 42 PORTLAND OR 2:42:04 2:42:21 1:07:48 84 10:25
70 289 ERICK RODRIGUEZ M 35 PORTLAND OR 2:42:26 2:42:44 1:02:17 56 9:34
71 423 CLAIR KESSLER F 34 PORTLAND OR 2:42:32 2:42:46 1:02:11 54 9:34
72 366 ERIC LOGSDON M 34 TIGARD OR 2:42:32 2:42:35 57:32 31 8:51
73 460 TODD JANSSEN M 49 PORTLAND OR 2:42:33 2:42:51 1:06:10 77 10:10
74 312 RENEE SEKER F 48 PORTLAND OR 2:42:33 2:42:50 1:06:11 78 10:11
75 448 WAYNE NEWPORT M 45 ROSEBURG OR 2:42:39 2:42:46 1:04:09 70 9:52
76 410 ASHLEY KELLY F 30 VANCOUVER WA 2:43:03 2:43:22 1:06:58 79 10:18
77 370 NICOLAUS ROCK M 36 HILLSBORO OR 2:43:52 2:43:59 1:02:40 58 9:38
78 481 KEVIN BYRD M 48 PORTLAND OR 2:44:04 2:44:19 1:01:34 48 9:28
79 343 MARTIN BEYL M 35 PORTLAND OR 2:44:53 2:46:14 1:14:11 124 11:24
80 368 JESSE HICKS M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:45:54 2:46:21 1:16:24 135 11:45
81 305 ROBERT BONDURANT M 44 CHIMACUM WA 2:46:51 2:47:16 1:11:45 99 11:02
82 348 ROB SCHABEL M 30 PORTLAND OR 2:47:29 2:47:51 1:06:59 80 10:18
83 480 JASON NICE M 48 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:47:44 2:47:58 1:05:29 76 10:04
84 230 SCOTT MACLAY M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:48:50 2:49:01 1:11:51 102 11:03
85 335 KEVIN RUTHERFORD M 52 BEAVERTON OR 2:50:10 2:50:25 1:11:54 103 11:03
86 216 CADIE OLMSTED F 34 ALBANY OR 2:50:20 2:50:39 1:04:54 73 9:59
87 454 ADINA STINCHFIELD F 43 WASHOUGAL WA 2:50:50 2:51:04 1:09:20 87 10:40
88 346 SHANE KROTH M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:51:24 2:51:37 1:09:19 86 10:39
89 227 MOE CODINO M 44 PORTLAND OR 2:51:33 2:51:38 1:09:29 90 10:41
90 467 MEGAN BRUCE F 43 PORTLAND OR 2:51:34 2:51:39 1:09:27 89 10:41
91 254 LARISSA BURDEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 2:52:02 2:52:20 1:10:01 91 10:46
92 249 MOLLIE PAGE F 37 PORTLAND OR 2:52:36 2:52:57 1:09:27 88 10:41
93 413 TODD EVANS M 47 NEWBERG OR 2:54:12 2:54:34 1:11:49 100 11:03
94 208 MARK REIS M 52 PORTLAND OR 2:54:12 2:54:21 1:11:50 101 11:03
95 464 RACHAEL WISEMAN NELSON F 37 BEAVERTON OR 2:54:23 2:54:42 1:12:55 117 11:13
96 417 AMBER BEYER F 29 PORTLAND OR 2:54:48 2:55:04 1:11:14 96 10:57
97 483 ROB HAMRICK M 43 HAPPY VALLEY OR 2:55:56 2:56:08 1:18:33 156 12:05
98 406 ISAAC WEBER M 27 WEST LINN OR 2:56:49 2:57:15 1:03:53 69 9:49
99 327 ANNE CRISPINO-TAYLOR F 59 PORTLAND OR 2:57:10 2:57:21 1:13:17 120 11:16
100 452 RANDY GRANT M 51 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:57:20 2:57:55 1:16:51 139 11:49
101 447 MARKUS KLEBER M 58 PHILOMATH OR 2:57:24 2:57:50 1:12:17 108 11:07
102 280 TODD SAUNDERS M 56 NEWBERG OR 2:57:40 2:58:14 1:13:02 118 11:14
103 398 MARK SATHER M 45 TIGARD OR 2:58:00 2:58:33 1:12:32 109 11:09
104 271 LARA WILKINSON F 50 HOOD RIVER OR 2:58:32 2:58:52 1:13:57 122 11:22
105 274 JENNIFER WARDELL F 48 HOOD RIVER OR 2:58:33 2:58:52 1:13:58 123 11:22
106 204 STEPHANIE CARLSON F 38 MILWAUKIE OR 2:59:05 2:59:28 1:16:26 136 11:45
107 306 ELISE COHEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 2:59:06 2:59:30 1:14:54 130 11:31
108 308 MOLLY HIRO F 44 PORTLAND OR 2:59:07 2:59:31 1:14:53 129 11:31
109 339 PHILIP COOPER M 49 PORTLAND OR 3:01:03 3:01:20 1:10:52 93 10:54
110 334 ROGER COLE M 45 PORTLAND OR 3:01:07 3:01:30 1:10:55 94 10:54
111 418 DAMON HEER M 49 ALOHA OR 3:01:28 3:02:04 1:12:38 112 11:10
112 261 NIKOLA JONES F 49 PORTLAND OR 3:01:31 3:02:01 1:18:49 160 12:07
113 493 TOM RANEY M 48 CAMAS WA 3:01:39 3:02:03 1:10:58 95 10:55
114 242 RICHARD YOUNG M 51 BEAVERTON OR 3:01:44 3:01:54 1:17:12 141 11:52
115 393 NICHOLAS BEYER M 28 PORTLAND OR 3:02:17 3:02:33 1:11:15 97 10:57
116 246 JEFF MCKAY M 54 EUGENE OR 3:02:25 3:02:43 1:12:32 110 11:09
117 297 MARK BUTTON M 54 TRUCKEE CA 3:02:37 3:03:03 1:12:10 104 11:06
118 389 ALICE LIAO F 37 VANCOUVER WA 3:04:41 3:04:52 1:13:09 119 11:15
119 440 DAN DELLITT M 43 TUALATIN OR 3:04:44 3:05:06 1:14:13 125 11:25
120 475 JIM IWANIEC M 51 PORTLAND OR 3:05:00 3:05:15 1:10:19 92 10:49
121 17 STEPHEN WOOD M 56 HILLSBORO OR 3:05:15 3:05:30 1:12:12 106 11:06
122 265 MIRANDA FUNK F 29 CORVALLIS OR 3:05:17 3:05:50 1:19:42 171 12:15
123 354 LAUREN GALLUS F 28 PORTLAND OR 3:05:22 3:05:55 1:16:33 137 11:46
124 345 CARLOS VIVAS M 36 PORTLAND OR 3:05:22 3:05:56 1:16:35 138 11:46
125 347 RICHARD FLORES M 43 PORTLAND OR 3:05:50 3:06:06 1:05:13 75 10:02
126 292 DANIEL VALDEZ M 42 PORTLAND OR 3:05:53 3:06:06 1:01:44 51 9:29
127 414 TOM MEAD M 40 NEWBERG OR 3:06:03 3:06:19 1:12:14 107 11:06
128 379 DAVID TYSON M 45 PORTLAND OR 3:06:19 3:06:36 1:08:23 85 10:31
129 241 KEVIN KARR M 42 PORTLAND OR 3:07:03 3:07:25 1:18:17 153 12:02
130 285 BOB FROST M 51 SAINT HELENS OR 3:07:04 3:07:25 1:12:41 113 11:10
131 238 MARK COLLIGAN M 44 HILLSBORO OR 3:07:17 3:07:33 1:15:22 131 11:35
132 239 MELISSA COLLIGAN F 38 HILLSBORO OR 3:07:18 3:07:33 1:15:24 132 11:36
133 147 JANELLE KLASER F 42 PORTLAND OR 3:07:58 3:08:18 1:17:26 142 11:54
134 360 ARTHUR FOWLER M 46 HILLSBORO OR 3:08:06 3:09:00 1:17:44 147 11:57
135 287 NICK MEERMEIER M 29 PORTLAND OR 3:08:12 3:08:43 1:18:46 159 12:07
136 396 ERIN MEERMEIER F 29 PORTLAND OR 3:08:15 3:08:45 1:18:50 161 12:07
137 284 MAX VANSANFORD M 16 SEATTLE WA 3:08:33 3:08:47 1:05:03 74 10:00
138 333 BENJAMIN BROWN M 28 SANDY OR 3:08:39 3:08:39 1:20:15 177 12:20
139 442 SCOTT DUMDI M 39 NEWBERG OR 3:08:43 3:09:18 1:17:03 140 11:51
140 401 SEAN LANE M 46 PORTLAND OR 3:08:50 3:09:18 1:12:49 115 11:12
141 218 CANDACE RUSCITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 3:09:05 3:09:33 1:17:50 148 11:58
142 465 DOUG NELSON M 44 BEAVERTON OR 3:09:08 3:09:27 1:12:38 111 11:10
143 301 MEGAN BIELEMEIER F 31 BEND OR 3:10:00 3:10:05 1:15:51 133 11:40
144 407 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 44 TIGARD OR 3:10:09 3:10:19 1:12:55 116 11:13
145 386 JOSIE O'HARROW F 17 BUXTON OR 3:10:14 3:10:25 1:12:42 114 11:11
146 279 JAMIEN LECKEY F 39 PORTLAND OR 3:10:32 3:12:22 1:17:39 145 11:56
147 245 ROBERT ABERLE M 43 PORTLAND OR 3:10:33 3:12:22 1:17:42 146 11:57
148 399 RAYNA WILDE F 40 PLEASANT HILL OR 3:11:04 3:11:32 1:14:46 127 11:30
149 364 CAROLINE KLUG F 50 PORTLAND OR 3:11:10 3:11:20 1:18:24 155 12:03
150 252 GLEN FAILLA M 53 PORTLAND OR 3:11:11 3:11:21 1:18:24 154 12:03
151 365 MARISA APTECKER F 27 EUGENE OR 3:11:12 3:11:45 1:14:33 126 11:28
152 461 KACI CALDWELL F 35 VANCOUVER WA 3:11:13 3:11:50 1:16:08 134 11:42
153 400 DAELYN WILDE F 16 PLEASANT HILL OR 3:11:25 3:11:53 1:14:47 128 11:30
154 363 ASHLEY JARVIS F 29 ESTACADA OR 3:11:47 3:12:11 1:19:00 167 12:09
155 458 AUDREY STANCHFIELD F 28 MOLALLA OR 3:11:47 3:12:12 1:19:00 166 12:09
156 384 STEVE O'FLYNN M 40 PORTLAND OR 3:13:48 3:14:40 1:18:59 164 12:09
157 419 JOANNA SCHWARTZ F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:14:14 3:14:36 1:17:38 144 11:56
158 450 REBECCA GLAZE F 29 UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 3:14:30 3:14:36 1:19:00 165 12:09
159 431 ROBIN WARREN F 37 TUALATIN OR 3:14:46 3:16:07 1:20:43 180 12:25
160 433 JEREMY NICHOLES M 38 BANKS OR 3:15:00 3:15:29 1:19:43 172 12:15
161 336 JULIA MABRY F 47 ASTORIA OR 3:15:27 3:16:05 1:21:08 186 12:29
162 337 AMY BAKER F 48 PORTLAND OR 3:15:27 3:16:04 1:21:09 187 12:29
163 213 SUSAN PADGETT F 40 EUGENE OR 3:15:32 3:15:56 1:18:51 162 12:07
164 270 BRIELLE CUNNISON F 43 WALLA WALLA WA 3:15:57 3:16:11 1:19:50 174 12:17
165 402 MARK BANKS M 50 PORTLAND OR 3:16:08 3:16:17 1:18:16 152 12:02
166 300 TROY WICKS M 50 WOODBURN OR 3:16:16 3:16:45 1:17:53 149 11:58
167 211 LAURA CULLEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 3:16:44 3:17:10 1:18:57 163 12:08
168 463 MEG FREY F 49 WEST LINN OR 3:16:53 3:18:12 1:20:36 179 12:24
169 437 HEATHER SISK F 42 PORTLAND OR 3:16:53 3:18:11 1:20:34 178 12:23
170 353 JEFF MANDRELL M 31 WASHOUGAL WA 3:16:57 3:17:33 1:22:57 191 12:45
171 288 MIKE MINNICK M 65 VANCOUVER WA 3:19:00 3:19:23 1:24:30 194 13:00
172 319 ED LALONDE M 64 VANCOUVER WA 3:19:08 3:19:25 1:24:58 195 13:04
173 484 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 41 ALOHA OR 3:19:09 3:19:36 1:24:27 193 12:59
174 397 BRIAN CARROW M 32 BEND OR 3:21:02 3:21:08 1:13:24 121 11:17
175 221 JASON STOOP M 47 PORTLAND OR 3:21:09 3:21:47 1:20:47 181 12:25
176 258 SCOTT BRITELL M 37 PORTLAND OR 3:21:20 3:21:44 1:17:32 143 11:55
177 250 ELIZABETH STAMM F 33 CORVALLIS OR 3:22:24 3:22:38 1:12:11 105 11:06
178 474 ANDREAS PRESTHOFER M 39 PORTLAND OR 3:23:51 3:25:27 1:19:48 173 12:16
179 449 AMANDA ROSSMEIER F 34 AUBURN WA 3:24:03 3:24:08 1:19:41 170 12:15
180 408 BEN VANDERMOLEN M 21 OREGON CITY OR 3:24:06 3:24:37 1:20:58 183 12:27
181 318 MAX MILLER M 35 PORTLAND OR 3:25:41 3:25:47 1:18:37 158 12:05
182 207 EMILY KRUG F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:25:42 3:25:47 1:18:37 157 12:05
183 359 MICHELLE CHRISTENSEN F 32 LEBANON OR 3:25:51 3:26:19 1:18:12 151 12:01
184 358 MIKE ROCHELLE M 49 LEBANON OR 3:25:51 3:26:20 1:18:09 150 12:01
185 253 YOSHINO CAUSEWAY F 45 BEAVERTON OR 3:26:02 3:26:32 1:22:34 189 12:42
186 148 PATRICK O'HARROW M 58 3:26:56 3:27:14 1:21:27 188 12:31
187 375 CECILY NORRIS F 36 PORTLAND OR 3:29:14 3:29:43 1:19:19 168 12:12
188 376 JAIME ROSA F 37 PORTLAND OR 3:30:23 3:30:56 1:28:39 205 13:38
189 340 JAMIE LAIRD M 44 PORTLAND OR 3:30:26 3:30:53 1:28:14 202 13:34
190 341 KATIE KELLY F 38 WEST LINN OR 3:30:34 3:31:01 1:28:23 203 13:35
191 325 CHRIS HOGAN M 47 PORTLAND OR 3:31:34 3:31:55 1:22:35 190 12:42
192 342 ANNA ALIG F 41 HILLSBORO OR 3:32:43 3:33:14 1:20:01 175 12:18
193 374 SARA O'BYRNE F 31 PORTLAND OR 3:33:20 3:33:40 1:25:52 198 13:12
194 443 CHRIS BURDON M 44 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:37:03 3:37:22 1:30:17 213 13:53
195 424 SARA PAOLO F 42 CARLTON OR 3:37:06 3:37:25 1:30:20 214 13:53
196 391 LEIF RUSTVOLD M 42 PORTLAND OR 3:37:46 3:38:07 1:29:28 207 13:45
197 257 LESLIE MCLEOD F 39 FOREST GROVE OR 3:38:33 3:39:05 1:25:35 196 13:10
198 390 SHANNON OLIVER F 34 PORTLAND OR 3:39:00 3:39:36 1:29:53 209 13:49
199 338 RICHARD ROTH M 36 DUNDEE OR 3:44:09 3:44:50 1:25:49 197 13:12
200 290 MICHAEL KARSTADT M 57 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:45:13 3:45:25 1:30:57 219 13:59
201 446 ANDREW LEKAS M 55 HILLSBORO OR 3:45:14 3:45:25 1:20:59 185 12:27
202 299 BRUCE ELSTEN M 57 GRESHAM OR 3:45:14 3:45:25 1:20:54 182 12:26
203 488 REAGAN MERGEN F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:45:27 3:46:06 1:29:21 206 13:44
204 476 CHARLIE GREEFF M 52 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:47:31 3:47:40 1:20:09 176 12:19
205 214 CHRISTINA FLAXEL F 59 PORTLAND OR 3:47:43 3:48:18 1:34:32 229 14:32
206 240 VERNON KENT M 60 PORTLAND OR 3:47:43 3:48:19 1:34:31 228 14:32
207 385 DEAN LAO M 35 PORTLAND OR 3:47:44 3:48:18 1:34:27 227 14:31
208 477 TOMAS ZILKA M 34 HILLSBORO OR 3:48:56 3:49:30 1:28:03 199 13:32
209 425 MIKE LAWSON M 35 CARLTON OR 3:48:59 3:49:33 1:28:05 200 13:33
210 234 CLAY MATHEWSON M 60 VANCOUVER WA 3:49:37 3:50:10 1:34:16 226 14:30
211 485 CARLTON DAVIDSON M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:51:31 3:51:44 1:30:53 218 13:58
212 260 JOSEPH D FOWLER III M 48 FOREST GROVE OR 3:51:42 3:52:06 1:34:05 225 14:28
213 232 ERICA HEAGY F 38 WEST LINN OR 3:51:55 3:52:27 1:29:49 208 13:49
214 361 JULIA KHVASECHKO F 42 PORTLAND OR 3:55:07 3:55:36 1:30:35 216 13:56
215 362 SHANE GARLING M 44 PORTLAND OR 3:55:08 3:55:36 1:30:39 217 13:56
216 144 RUSSELL GOBER M 50 FOREST GROVE OR 3:56:05 3:56:41 1:36:19 241 14:49
217 381 MARYJANE ROSE F 47 RIDGEFIELD WA 3:56:14 3:56:47 1:31:15 221 14:02
218 380 DIANE CASS F 50 PORTLAND OR 3:56:15 3:56:47 1:31:11 220 14:01
219 277 STEVE THOMPSON M 48 PORTLAND OR 3:57:38 3:58:18 1:19:35 169 12:14
220 322 RITA VAN DOREN F 51 ALBANY OR 3:57:41 3:58:09 1:36:12 240 14:48
221 259 TED GARNER M 66 GRESHAM OR 3:58:18 3:58:49 1:30:26 215 13:54
222 373 BRENDAN DUNNIGAN M 42 PORTLAND OR 3:58:54 3:59:14 1:35:35 237 14:42
223 324 BETHANY DICKEY F 26 SHERIDAN OR 3:59:37 4:00:14 1:32:59 224 14:18
224 307 GREGORY KELLER M 45 PORTLAND OR 4:00:26 4:01:07 1:35:21 235 14:40
225 487 BOB WINCHESTER M 56 VANCOUVER WA 4:01:58 4:02:19 1:23:21 192 12:49
226 222 MARIA STANCESCU F 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 4:02:10 4:02:18 1:29:59 210 13:50
227 457 JAYDA AYALA F 22 FOREST GROVE OR 4:02:16 4:02:46 1:31:32 222 14:05
228 367 RHIANNON HORNBERGER F 25 FAIRVIEW OR 4:02:17 4:02:42 1:30:06 211 13:51
229 220 MICHELLE THOMAS STOOP F 47 PORTLAND OR 4:02:43 4:03:22 1:35:34 236 14:42
230 331 LORI TEWKSBURY F 38 PORTLAND OR 4:02:50 4:03:29 1:35:06 232 14:37
231 350 MELISSA NAZAL F 39 PORTLAND OR 4:02:50 4:03:29 1:35:05 231 14:37
232 272 DESIREE TANNER F 34 BEAVERTON OR 4:02:55 4:03:34 1:35:05 230 14:37
233 409 NICKY BAKER F 46 PORTLAND OR 4:03:02 4:03:41 1:35:06 233 14:37
234 388 JOSH RAINS M 36 MOUNT ANGEL OR 4:04:59 4:05:17 1:30:16 212 13:53
235 455 JERRY DUNCAN M 72 ALOHA OR 4:06:37 4:07:04 1:35:10 234 14:38
236 403 RACHEL SYPHUS F 38 GLADSTONE OR 4:06:55 4:07:04 1:38:23 245 15:08
237 243 MIKE FUENTES M 42 PORTLAND OR 4:13:44 4:13:56 1:28:26 204 13:36
238 244 TRISTAN FUENTES M 14 PORTLAND OR 4:13:45 4:13:57 1:28:13 201 13:34
239 453 SUSIE GRANT F 52 MCMINNVILLE OR 4:18:04 4:18:39 1:35:46 238 14:44
240 411 HEATHER PORCH F 29 EUGENE OR 4:21:29 4:22:01 1:37:17 242 14:58
241 266 KEVIN WAGONER M 42 PORTLAND OR 4:25:43 4:25:51 1:40:37 246 15:28
242 209 EMILY COMFORT F 42 CORVALLIS OR 4:28:20 4:30:10 1:37:25 243 14:59
243 210 BRET BOSMA M 37 CORVALLIS OR 4:28:22 4:30:11 1:37:29 244 14:59
244 298 JENNIFER MYERS F 49 VANCOUVER WA 4:31:18 4:32:30 1:44:19 247 16:03
245 291 ERICA TRAINER F 41 SAINT HELENS OR 4:31:20 4:32:31 1:44:20 248 16:03
246 478 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ F 46 YAKIMA WA 4:31:43 4:32:28 1:32:37 223 14:15
247 263 SHERI HARE F 56 PORTLAND OR 4:31:54 4:32:23 1:35:52 239 14:44
248 323 DANA RITSEMA F 48 VANCOUVER WA 4:38:34 4:39:11
Huber Timing
Dark Mode