2017 13th Annual SHOC Walk & Run for Ovarian Cancer Logo

2017 SHOC 10K Run
Team Latus Motors Harley-Davidson, Gladstone, OR
August 5th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K Run:
Finishers: 51
Male: 17
Female: 34
5K Walk 5K Run 10K Walk Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gun Time
1 449 NICK SLENNING M 19 PORTLAND OR 38:11 6:09 38:12
2 169 JAY JORDAN M 42 BEAVERTON OR 43:19 6:59 43:23
3 162 KAYLA INGRAHAM F 14 GLADSTONE OR 44:55 7:14 44:57
4 185 ANDREW LARSON M 18 PORTLAND OR 45:47 7:23 45:50
5 281 TIM SCHIFFHAUER M 53 PORTLAND OR 45:49 7:23 47:20
6 122 BRUCE FLEMING M 51 MILWAUKIE OR 45:52 7:23 45:55
7 289 DIANNA SHERVEY F 51 PORTLAND OR 46:38 7:31 46:41
8 139 BRANDON HAMAN M 30 BEAVERTON OR 48:32 7:49 48:34
9 158 JEANNIE IHDE F 42 BEAVERTON OR 50:39 8:10 50:43
10 260 SHALIE REICH F 28 HENDERSON NV 52:19 8:26 52:23
11 279 CAROLYN SCHERLER F 39 PORTLAND OR 54:08 8:43 54:11
12 278 ELISE SAWYER F 27 SHERWOOD OR 54:26 8:46 54:29
13 322 CHELSEA WHEELER F 25 GLADSTONE OR 54:47 8:50 54:51
14 361 JEFF CROWE M 47 MILWAUKIE OR 55:27 8:56 55:48
15 363 DAVID JUSTICE M 40 MILWAUKIE OR 56:37 9:08 56:59
16 58 TAMMY BERKS F 52 MILWAUKIE OR 57:05 9:12 57:09
17 87 JULIE CLANCY F 43 SHERWOOD OR 57:05 9:12 57:08
18 229 SARAH MOULTON F 39 WASHINGTON DC 57:21 9:15 57:26
19 275 MICHAEL SALDANA M 30 PORTLAND OR 57:24 9:15 58:09
20 266 LISA ROGERS F 54 GLADSTONE OR 1:00:16 9:43 1:00:22
21 365 ANGELA KIDWELL F 37 CANBY OR 1:00:36 9:46 1:00:43
22 340 MARIAN OLIVAS F 65 OREGON CITY OR 1:01:05 9:51 1:01:28
23 119 BETHANY FAULK F 35 PORTLAND OR 1:01:12 9:52 1:01:23
24 48 KAREN AKER F 55 PORTLAND OR 1:01:45 9:57 1:01:54
25 38 MIKAELA KENNEDY F 24 PORTLAND OR 1:02:07 10:01 1:02:14
26 255 JEREMY PROUTY M 40 PORTLAND OR 1:02:15 10:02 1:02:24
27 36 MELANIE GIBBS F 43 PORTLAND OR 1:02:16 10:02 1:02:23
28 134 PAUL GRAD M 61 HAPPY VALLEY OR 1:02:37 10:06 1:02:44
29 11 KYLA BRODERICK F 35 WEST LINN OR 1:03:25 10:13 1:05:27
30 454 KATHE AMOS F 67 GLADSTONE OR 1:03:35 10:15 1:03:45
31 27 SCOTT RUSHING M 49 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:36 10:15 1:05:08
32 213 DAVID MATILE M 61 HAPPY VALLEY OR 1:03:52 10:18 1:04:01
33 107 LAURA DONNELLEY F 61 PORTLAND OR 1:05:10 10:30 1:05:19
34 128 MARGARET GAUTHIER F 61 PORTLAND OR 1:05:35 10:34 1:05:46
35 295 NANCY STUBBLEFIELD F 53 OREGON CITY OR 1:05:35 10:34 1:05:46
36 91 MELINDA COOK F 57 GLADSTONE OR 1:05:36 10:34 1:05:47
37 191 WENDIE LEGEE F 55 PORTLAPORTLANDND OR 1:05:54 10:37 1:06:03
38 100 CAROLINE DAVIS F 48 PORTLAND OR 1:05:58 10:38 1:12:23
39 198 CHRISTOPHER LODOLINI M 39 GLADSTONE OR 1:05:59 10:38 1:06:03
40 137 PATTY GRUNWALD F 40 TIGARD OR 1:06:41 10:45 1:06:53
41 301 JUNE TAYLOR F 61 OREGON CITY OR 1:06:42 10:45 1:06:48
42 170 WENDY JORDAN F 42 BEAVERTON OR 1:06:43 10:45 1:06:54
43 390 SUZANNE SHOOP F 60 MILWAUKIE OR 1:06:57 10:47 1:07:11
44 54 ELLEN BARRY F 20 CORVALLIS OR 1:08:09 10:59 1:08:19
45 222 DOUG MILLER M 61 OREGON CITY OR 1:12:29 11:41 1:12:42
46 223 SAMANTHA MILLER F 27 BEAVERCREEK OR 1:14:00 11:56 1:18:39
47 186 JANE LARSON F 57 PORTLAND OR 1:15:47 12:13 1:15:59
48 164 THAREN INVERSO F 39 TACOMA WA 1:31:16 14:43 1:31:56
49 163 CHRIS INVERSO M 39 TACOMA WA 1:31:16 14:43 1:31:57
50 77 SAM BROWN M 20 WEST LINN OR 1:33:14 15:02 1:33:19
51 1 ASHLEY HILDRETH F 31 PORTLAND OR 1:42:18 16:30 1:44:04
Huber Timing
Dark Mode