2017 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo

2017 Stumptown Race #4 Pier Park Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 4th, 2017
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 67
Male: 0
Female: 67

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 6K Team Mens 8K Individual Mens 8K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 2346 MEL LAWRENCE F 28 BEND OR 21:33 5:47 OISELLE OR Y 1
2 555 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 22:40 6:05 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 2
3 2347 EMMA HUSTON F 23 PORTLAND OR 23:03 6:11 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 1 N
4 2235 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 23:19 6:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 Y 3 1
5 2283 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 23:22 6:16 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2 N
6 2365 CARRE HEINECK F 36 PORTLAND OR 23:30 6:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 Y 4 1
7 2336 AMANDA BOMAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 23:35 6:19 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 Y 5 2
8 2165 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:36 6:20 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 Y 6 3
9 2371 CLAIRE DEVOE F 23 PORTLAND OR 23:49 6:23 N
10 2288 ASHLEY FANNING F 28 PORTLAND OR 24:01 6:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 N
11 2273 RACHEL CUNDY F 23 NEWBERG OR 24:05 6:27 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 7
12 2217 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 24:06 6:28 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 Y 8 4
13 174 FIONNA FALLON F 30 PORTLAND OR 24:20 6:31 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 8 Y 9
14 2329 RYLIE NIKOLAUS F 21 BEND OR 24:27 6:33 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 9 N
15 2233 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 24:29 6:34 N
16 2341 MARY STEVENS F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:33 6:35 N
17 2223 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 24:51 6:40 Y 10
18 170 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 31 PORTLAND OR 25:06 6:44 PORTLAND ROSES N
19 2338 VALERIE WEILERT F 32 PORTLAND OR 25:08 6:44 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 11
20 2312 JEN FEDOROV F 46 EUGENE OR 25:15 6:46 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB Y 12
21 2287 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 25:16 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 13 2
22 160 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 35 PORTLAND OR 25:30 6:50 PORTLAND ROSES N
23 2218 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 25:32 6:51 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 Y 14 5
24 2216 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 25:34 6:51 TEAM RED LIZARD 11 N
25 2241 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 25:38 6:52 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 15 3
26 2310 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 25:42 6:53 TEAM RED LIZARD 12 Y 16 6
27 316 KRISTEN BECKSTEAD F 43 PHILOMATH OR 26:03 6:59 N
28 2225 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 26:13 7:02 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 13 Y 17
29 94 MARLA SMITH F 33 PORTLAND OR 26:18 7:03 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 14 N
30 2007 LAUREN ELGEE F 25 PORTLAND OR 26:19 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD N
31 2319 ELLA REPP F 15 KEIZER OR 26:22 7:04 SALEM TRACK CLUB Y 18
32 2236 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 26:27 7:06 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 19 7
33 516 SARAH PRICE F 27 PORTLAND OR 26:31 7:07 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 15 Y 20 8
34 2344 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 26:34 7:07 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 21
35 2328 VICTORIA BOECHLER F 18 CORVALLIS OR 26:39 7:09 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 16 N
36 2260 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 26:43 7:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 22 4
37 2366 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 26:47 7:11 OISELLE OR N
38 2127 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 26:52 7:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 23 5
39 2300 KRYSTA GUNVALSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 26:57 7:14 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 17 N
40 333 MALLORY WHITE F 25 BEAVERTON OR 27:02 7:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 N
41 2228 MONICA EMERICK F 44 PORTLAND OR 27:21 7:20 N
42 2248 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 27:23 7:21 N
43 2364 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 26 PORTLAND OR 27:46 7:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19 Y 24
44 2334 TRISH MERRION F 27 PORTLAND OR 27:53 7:29 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 20 Y 25 9
45 2343 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 27:55 7:29 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 6 Y 26 6
46 2213 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 28:24 7:37 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 Y 27 7
47 2304 JEANETTE GROESZ F 68 REDMOND OR 28:45 7:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ Y 28
48 157 KARI JORGENSEN F 37 SALEM OR 28:45 7:43 N
49 2345 JAIME MUSGRAVE F 28 PORTLAND OR 28:51 7:44 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
50 2226 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 29:07 7:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 Y 29 8
51 2131 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 29:10 7:49 TEAM RED LIZARD N
52 2237 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 29:15 7:51 MORE COWBELL N
53 2149 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 29:19 7:52 N
54 2158 JESSE BLACKBURN F 42 PORTLAND OR 29:51 8:00 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9 Y 30 9
55 2340 HANNAH SIMS F 18 FAIR OAKS CA 29:51 8:00 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 21 N
56 303 SAVANNAH JUSTEN F 19 HILLSBORO OR 29:55 8:01 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 22 N
57 2339 ALLISON STEVENS F 19 LITTLETON CO 30:15 8:07 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 23 N
58 2314 REYNA TERRAZAS F 14 KEIZER OR 30:16 8:07 Y 31
59 2220 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 30:46 8:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 N
60 2239 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 30:50 8:16 MORE COWBELL N
61 2351 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 13 LAKE OSWEGO OR 30:59 8:19 N
62 2286 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 31:00 8:19 TEAM RED LIZARD N
63 2257 JOANNA HARPER F 60 PORTLAND OR 31:03 8:20 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 32
64 2330 ANGELA WILLSON F 19 CORVALLIS OR 31:14 8:23 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N
65 549 LAURA MORRISON F 44 PORTLAND OR 31:22 8:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N
66 2014 CHARISSA YANG F 46 PORTLAND OR 33:36 9:01 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS N
67 2267 CLAIRE CARDER F 65 PORTLAND OR 41:42 11:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 Y 33 10
Huber Timing
Dark Mode