2018 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Logo
10K Run

2018 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Walk
Greenway Park, Beaverton, OR
September 3rd, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:26
Male:11
Female:15

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start
1 121 RON RUSHFORD M 75 VANCOUVER WA 01:11:30 11:32 1 of 11 M 75-79 1 of 3 00:36:21
2 107 DAN DAHLKE M 57 ESTACADA OR 01:16:09 12:17 2 of 11 M 55-59 1 of 4 00:09:06
3 277 ANNE JUURM F 56 SALEM OR 01:21:00 13:03 1 of 15 F 55-59 1 of 3 00:16:05
4 190 JAMES HARTNETT M 58 HILLSBORO OR 01:21:21 13:07 3 of 11 M 55-59 2 of 4 01:26:30
5 114 PAUL STRAND M 56 PORTLAND OR 01:21:51 13:12 4 of 11 M 55-59 3 of 4 01:35:51
6 103 RICHARD BEMROSE M 76 GRESHAM OR 01:22:34 13:19 5 of 11 M 75-79 2 of 3 00:32:26
7 122 EDWARD LIPSKI M 73 VANCOUVER WA 01:23:39 13:29 6 of 11 M 70-74 1 of 2 01:16:23
8 115 JAKI SCHMUNK F 65 BEAVERTON OR 01:23:56 13:32 2 of 15 F 65-69 1 of 3 00:09:08
9 156 BONNY BENTON F 60 BEAVERTON OR 01:25:06 13:43 3 of 15 F 60-64 1 of 3 00:40:47
10 112 DIANE HOFMANN F 60 PORTLAND OR 01:25:36 13:48 4 of 15 F 60-64 2 of 3 01:16:18
11 119 LINDA SMITH F 67 PORTLAND OR 01:27:25 14:05 5 of 15 F 65-69 2 of 3 00:09:07
12 105 VICKI MILLER F 73 PORTLAND OR 01:33:38 15:06 6 of 15 F 70-74 1 of 1 00:09:06
13 129 ALICIA ACKERMAN F 43 WILSONVILLE OR 01:38:09 15:49 7 of 15 F 40-44 1 of 1 00:57:02
14 106 KATHY LLOYD F 53 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:41:42 16:24 8 of 15 F 50-54 1 of 1 01:01:04
15 174 RODNEY WALSINGHAM M 24 PORTLAND OR 01:42:02 16:27 7 of 11 M 20-24 1 of 1 00:21:10
16 136 VERNON COWELL M 58 PORTLAND OR 01:42:06 16:28 8 of 11 M 55-59 4 of 4 00:50:46
17 175 MONACITA MONTANO F 37 HILLSBORO OR 01:42:09 16:28 9 of 15 F 35-39 1 of 1 00:21:09
18 176 ELIZABETH MONTANO F 58 HILLSBORO OR 01:42:09 16:28 10 of 15 F 55-59 2 of 3 00:21:09
19 162 VALERIE IRELAND F 67 BEAVERTON OR 01:42:17 16:29 11 of 15 F 65-69 3 of 3 00:09:08
20 120 RALPH BROWN M 74 CORNELIUS OR 01:44:14 16:48 9 of 11 M 70-74 2 of 2 01:12:04
21 180 JIM GILBERT M 61 PORTLAND OR 01:48:11 17:27 10 of 11 M 60-64 1 of 1 00:40:47
22 178 CINDY SLYE F 60 SALEM OR 01:48:13 17:27 12 of 15 F 60-64 3 of 3 00:40:44
23 109 JOHN FRANCIS M 79 DAYTON OR 01:50:09 17:46 11 of 11 M 75-79 3 of 3 01:21:19
24 108 CAYE POE F 75 DAYTON OR 01:50:10 17:46 13 of 15 F 75-79 1 of 1 01:21:18
25 118 KIFFI HARRIS F 55 BEAVERTON OR 02:02:50 19:48 14 of 15 F 55-59 3 of 3 00:40:48
26 117 KELLI SMYTH F 47 BEAVERTON OR 02:02:51 19:49 15 of 15 F 45-49 1 of 1 00:40:48
Huber Timing