2018 Operation Jack Logo

2018 Operation Jack 6 Hour Run
Summerlake Park, Tigard, OR
December 8th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

6 Hour Race:
Finishers:41
Male:20
Female:21
Half Marathon Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Laps Distance Clock Pace Last Lap Clock Time Gender Place Age Group Fastest Lap Slowest Lap Age Group Place Time to Start
1 44 STUART TALBOTT M 43 BEAVERTON OR 44 41.25 8:33 5:53:04 1 of 20 M 40-44 7:24 9:59 1 of 4 0:01
2 36 CHRIS MURRAY M 31 BEAVERTON OR 43 40.3125 8:47 5:54:30 2 of 20 M 30-34 7:27 9:46 1 of 2 0:02
3 25 DAVID HOPPER M 49 BEAVERTON OR 42 39.375 9:03 5:56:45 3 of 20 M 45-49 7:14 12:23 1 of 4 0:00
4 5 ANDREA BERNAL F 19 TUALATIN OR 41 38.4375 9:11 5:53:26 1 of 21 F 19 and Under 8:17 10:29 1 of 2 0:02
5 31 EVA MARTUSHEV F 45 PORTLAND OR 40 37.5 9:31 5:57:08 2 of 21 F 45-49 7:58 11:23 1 of 5 0:11
6 1 JACOB ANDERSON M 19 BEAVERTON OR 37 34.6875 10:09 5:52:06 4 of 20 M 19 and Under 0:19 15:56 1 of 1 0:06
7 18 SHANE GARLING M 46 PORTLAND OR 35 32.8125 9:43 5:19:11 5 of 20 M 45-49 8:04 13:16 2 of 4 0:02
8 10 ADRIA CHARLES F 29 RIDGEFIELD WA 35 32.8125 10:43 5:51:45 3 of 21 F 25-29 8:25 15:03 1 of 2 0:04
9 47 BRANDON TRINIDAD M 37 RIDGEFIELD WA 34 31.875 11:09 5:55:44 6 of 20 M 35-39 8:53 14:08 1 of 2 0:05
10 30 DON MACALLISTER M 50 WOODLAND WA 33 30.9375 11:16 5:48:49 7 of 20 M 50-54 8:05 16:29 1 of 2 0:04
11 7 JACOB CAMPBELL M 39 BEAVERTON OR 33 30.9375 11:23 5:52:13 8 of 20 M 35-39 8:53 17:01 2 of 2 0:16
12 28 DANIELA LARSON F 39 RIDGEFIELD WA 33 30.9375 11:23 5:52:24 4 of 21 F 35-39 9:17 14:14 1 of 4 0:06
13 37 WADE NACINOVICH M 51 PORTLAND OR 33 30.9375 11:28 5:55:03 9 of 20 M 50-54 9:05 15:08 2 of 2 0:06
14 43 DEL SCHARFFENBERG M 73 MILWAUKIE OR 33 30.9375 11:31 5:56:40 10 of 20 M 70-74 9:13 13:03 1 of 1 0:00
15 50 HEATHER MCFADDEN F 45 CAMAS WA 32 30 9:32 4:46:24 5 of 21 F 45-49 8:17 11:33 2 of 5 0:05
16 46 NOEL TAVAN M 32 PORTLAND OR 26 24.375 9:32 3:52:29 11 of 20 M 30-34 7:30 16:39 2 of 2 0:08
17 19 STEPHANIE GOSSETT F 33 HAPPY VALLEY OR 26 24.375 12:17 4:59:38 6 of 21 F 30-34 9:15 18:47 1 of 4 0:25
18 33 SOPHIE MCDONALD F 26 FAIRVIEW OR 25 23.4375 10:11 3:59:00 7 of 21 F 25-29 7:55 20:07 2 of 2 0:01
19 21 PETER HANSEN M 29 OREGON CITY OR 25 23.4375 12:23 4:50:26 12 of 20 M 25-29 3:52 20:55 1 of 2 0:26
20 13 CARRIE DALY F 36 BEAVERTON OR 24 22.5 14:29 5:26:11 8 of 21 F 35-39 9:35 27:21 2 of 4 0:12
21 61 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 43 BEAVERTON OR 22 20.625 12:05 4:09:31 13 of 20 M 40-44 10:02 14:01 2 of 4 0:20
22 11 JOSH CHRISTENSEN M 28 PORTLAND OR 21 19.6875 10:41 3:30:36 14 of 20 M 25-29 8:19 17:31 2 of 2 0:00
23 26 GREGORY HOWE M 76 PORTLAND OR 21 19.6875 17:46 5:49:59 15 of 20 M 75-79 12:22 19:36 1 of 1 0:05
24 9 YOSHINO CAUSEWAY F 47 BEAVERTON OR 19 17.8125 13:59 4:09:22 9 of 21 F 45-49 10:14 18:56 3 of 5 0:18
25 4 BETHANY BALL F 34 MCMINNVILLE OR 19 17.8125 19:45 5:51:54 10 of 21 F 30-34 6:57 24:09 2 of 4 0:22
26 130 JULIA WALTERS F 36 TIGARD OR 18 16.875 20:19 5:42:51 11 of 21 F 35-39 10:39 42:19 3 of 4 25:51
27 14 TARA DARTER F 35 FOREST GROVE OR 18 16.875 20:26 5:44:51 12 of 21 F 35-39 15:37 24:12 4 of 4 0:21
28 49 LEEA YOUNGBLOOD F 32 CAMAS WA 17 15.9375 15:09 4:01:39 13 of 21 F 30-34 10:34 22:23 3 of 4 0:13
29 63 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 45 TUALATIN OR 17 15.9375 15:46 4:11:18 16 of 20 M 45-49 8:30 15:24 3 of 4 1:13:53
30 2 EVI ARIFIN F 46 GRESHAM OR 16 15 11:55 2:58:46 14 of 21 F 45-49 10:14 13:28 4 of 5 0:18
31 32 JAIME MCDONALD F 41 FAIRVIEW OR 15 14.0625 16:59 3:59:00 15 of 21 F 40-44 11:43 20:00 1 of 3 0:11
32 40 JENNIFER NOTTER F 43 THE DALLES OR 13 12.1875 16:38 3:22:49 16 of 21 F 40-44 13:17 22:52 2 of 3 0:20
33 27 GANESH KRISHNAMOORTHY M 41 BEAVERTON OR 12 11.25 13:54 2:36:30 17 of 20 M 40-44 10:48 19:40 3 of 4 0:28
34 69 SAM FELSENFELD M 44 WESTCHESTER PA 11 10.3125 31:49 5:28:08 18 of 20 M 40-44 6:49 7:55 4 of 4 4:03:36
35 109 LIZ DOOLEY F 44 PORTLAND OR 10 9.375 14:06 2:12:17 17 of 21 F 40-44 10:47 16:46 3 of 3 0:18
36 62 KRISTINE ROUSKA F 31 BEAVERTON OR 6 5.625 23:34 2:12:36 18 of 21 F 30-34 19:43 25:47 4 of 4 0:23
37 107 BRYAN CHAPMAN M 67 WOODLAND WA 5 4.6875 36:14 2:49:52 19 of 20 M 65-69 1:55 1:32:25 1 of 1 4:39
38 6 JASON BRILES M 46 PORTLAND OR 4 3.75 45:22 2:50:09 20 of 20 M 45-49 2:35 1:43:34 4 of 4 4:22
40 140 OLIVIA WALTERS F 3 TIGARD OR 2 1.875 23:55 4:29:50 20 of 21 F 19 and Under 15:08 20:50 2 of 2 3:53:51
41 139 CHRIS WALTERS F 66 TIGARD OR 2 1.875 24:48 4:31:30 21 of 21 F 65-69 17:26 20:12 1 of 1 3:53:51
Huber Timing