2018 Operation Jack Logo

2018 Operation Jack Half Marathon
Summerlake Park, Tigard, OR
December 8th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Half Marathon:
Finishers: 37
Male: 14
Female: 23
6 Hour Race Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Next Location Next Location Estimated Time Estimated Finish Time Estimated Finish Time of Day Chip Time
1 137 THERON KRAMER M 18 VANCOUVER WA 1:27:21 Finish 9:34:29 AM 1:27:21 9:28:21 AM 1:27:21
2 133 JEFF YEO M 39 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:42:12 Finish 9:50:18 AM 1:42:12 9:43:12 AM 1:42:12
3 115 RAFAEL GUEVARA M 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:46:30 Finish 9:54:46 AM 1:46:27 9:47:30 AM 1:46:27
4 135 MOLLY KRANTZ F 37 BEAVERTON OR 1:53:32 Finish 10:02:09 AM 1:53:25 9:54:32 AM 1:53:25
5 131 STEVE WALTERS M 38 TIGARD OR 2:23:33 Finish 10:32:29 AM 1:57:41 10:24:32 AM 1:57:41
6 141 ELISA LEE F 38 BEAVERTON OR 1:57:54 Finish 10:08:08 AM 1:57:49 9:58:53 AM 1:57:49
7 125 JASON MOSIMAN M 47 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:59:49 Finish 10:08:36 AM 1:59:42 10:00:49 AM 1:59:42
8 116 STEPHANIE HEILMAN F 41 PORTLAND OR 2:03:48 Finish 10:13:49 AM 2:03:44 10:04:48 AM 2:03:44
9 136 MANUEL JUAREZ M 38 BEAVERTON OR 2:03:53 Finish 10:13:53 AM 2:03:45 10:04:52 AM 2:03:45
10 3 WENDY AUTENCIO-BROOKER F 52 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:10:41 Finish 10:19:51 AM 2:10:11 10:11:41 AM 2:10:11
11 119 JULIA KHVASECHKO F 44 PORTLAND OR 2:10:46 Finish 10:20:19 AM 2:10:34 10:11:45 AM 2:10:34
12 17 TORI FAY F 40 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:12:09 Finish 10:22:43 AM 2:11:37 10:13:09 AM 2:11:37
13 120 NICHOLAS LIN M 27 HILLSBORO OR 2:13:15 Finish 10:23:13 AM 2:13:07 10:14:15 AM 2:13:07
14 114 MATTHEW GENT M 41 SHERWOOD OR 2:17:15 Finish 10:28:18 AM 2:14:48 10:18:15 AM 2:14:48
15 108 SANDY COBB F 66 BEAVERTONBEAVERTON OR 2:19:18 Finish 10:29:51 AM 2:19:11 10:20:18 AM 2:19:11
16 103 MARGARET BARRY F 34 NEWBERG OR 2:20:56 Finish 10:31:52 AM 2:20:25 10:21:55 AM 2:20:25
17 105 CHRIS BURDON M 45 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:20:55 Finish 10:31:49 AM 2:20:41 10:21:55 AM 2:20:41
18 111 CHARLES FISHER M 46 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:23:42 Finish 10:35:38 AM 2:23:13 10:24:42 AM 2:23:13
19 127 CAROLINE SCHOOONVELD F 42 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:24:56 Finish 10:36:06 AM 2:24:25 10:25:55 AM 2:24:25
20 124 RENE MOODY F 56 BEAVERTON OR 2:31:32 Finish 10:45:19 AM 2:31:06 10:32:32 AM 2:31:06
21 112 CJ FOLLETT M 55 SCAPPOOSE OR 2:32:22 Finish 10:43:41 AM 2:32:11 10:33:21 AM 2:32:11
22 101 KEN ANDREWS M 63 VANCOUVER WA 2:32:43 Finish 10:45:32 AM 2:32:35 10:33:42 AM 2:32:35
23 102 LISETTE BARAJAS F 36 BEAVERTON OR 2:40:14 Finish 10:53:45 AM 2:39:41 10:41:13 AM 2:39:41
24 129 CORINA WAGGONER F 35 BEAVERTON OR 2:42:10 Finish 10:54:47 AM 2:41:57 10:43:09 AM 2:41:57
25 134 ANDREA PROUT F 50 BEAVERTON OR 3:19:18 Finish 11:34:39 AM 3:17:15 11:20:17 AM 3:17:15
26 122 ROB LOWRY M 50 ORTING WA 3:24:39 Finish 11:40:35 AM 3:22:16 11:25:39 AM 3:22:16
27 29 SALLY LYNCH F 66 PORTLAND OR 3:23:39 Finish 11:39:09 AM 3:23:31 11:24:39 AM 3:23:31
28 113 KELLIE FOLLETT F 49 SCAPPOOSE OR 3:24:31 Finish 11:40:28 AM 3:24:19 11:25:31 AM 3:24:19
29 104 KIMBERLEE BRATCHER F 49 BOISE ID 3:24:34 Finish 11:40:34 AM 3:24:20 11:25:34 AM 3:24:20
30 110 CHRIS ELLENWOOD F 59 KENT WA 3:24:35 Finish 11:40:25 AM 3:24:25 11:25:35 AM 3:24:25
31 118 MARTHA KELLAS F 63 PORTLAND OR 3:26:36 Finish 11:46:08 AM 3:26:18 11:27:35 AM 3:26:18
32 121 KANDI LOWRY F 49 ORTING WA 3:38:17 Finish 11:54:54 AM 3:38:04 11:39:17 AM 3:38:04
33 117 KENDRA HENSLEY F 54 OLYMPIA WA 3:38:24 Finish 11:54:59 AM 3:38:11 11:39:23 AM 3:38:11
34 132 FAY WESTENHOFER F 76 PORTLAND OR 3:57:51 Finish 12:15:50 PM 3:57:28 11:58:50 AM 3:57:28
35 106 MEGAN BURGER F 52 TIGARD OR 4:52:44 Finish 1:12:49 PM 4:38:50 12:53:44 PM 4:38:50
36 126 DARRELL OSBORN M 52 PORTLAND OR 4:52:49 Finish 1:12:58 PM 4:38:55 12:53:49 PM 4:38:55
37 38 SANDY NIPPERT F 34 MCMINNVILLE OR 4:44:12 Finish 1:06:32 PM 4:43:51 12:45:12 PM 4:43:51
Huber Timing
Dark Mode