2019 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo

2019 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 29th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:76
Male:30
Female:46
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 25 ERIC DOLEZAL M 37 VANCOUVER WA 20:24 6:34 1 of 30 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:00 20:25
2 69 KATARINA MUELLER F 27 VANCOUVER WA 21:27 6:55 1 of 46 F 25-29 1 of 4 0:02 21:28
3 66 VINCENT MORALES M 64 AMBOY WA 22:56 7:23 2 of 30 M 60-64 1 of 5 0:01 22:57
4 43 STEVE HUSKO M 65 ELMA WA 23:19 7:31 3 of 30 M 65-69 1 of 3 0:04 23:23
5 105 EZEKIEL PADILLA M 12 YACOLT WA 23:45 7:39 4 of 30 M 19 and Under 1 of 6 0:02 23:47
6 87 MARK STAUB M 63 VANCOUVER WA 24:27 7:53 5 of 30 M 60-64 2 of 5 0:02 24:29
7 108 JOHANN ARNOLD M 12 AMBOY WA 24:42 7:58 6 of 30 M 19 and Under 2 of 6 0:02 24:44
8 51 CALE LAWSON M 10 YACOLT WA 24:57 8:02 7 of 30 M 19 and Under 3 of 6 0:01 24:57
9 15 CONNER CASTLEBERRY M 21 YACOLT WA 25:12 8:07 8 of 30 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:11 25:22
10 40 CONNOR HOKANSON M 9 YACOLT WA 27:07 8:44 9 of 30 M 19 and Under 4 of 6 0:01 27:08
11 44 DALE JERNIGAN M 33 SEMMES AL 28:12 9:05 10 of 30 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:04 28:15
12 18 NATALIE COUGHRAN F 13 WOODLAND WA 28:15 9:06 2 of 46 F 19 and Under 1 of 5 0:01 28:15
13 19 DANIEL COVEL M 34 VANCOUVER WA 28:17 9:07 11 of 30 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:09 28:26
14 94 KANESSA THOMPSON F 33 BATTLE GROUND WA 29:19 9:27 3 of 46 F 30-34 1 of 3 0:19 29:37
15 10 GREG BOYNTON M 55 LA CENTER WA 31:39 10:12 12 of 30 M 55-59 1 of 3 0:07 31:45
16 20 MELISSA COVEL F 31 VANCOUVER WA 31:54 10:17 4 of 46 F 30-34 2 of 3 0:09 32:04
17 103 GLORIA GARCIA F 52 VANCOUVER WA 33:37 10:50 5 of 46 F 50-54 1 of 8 0:02 33:40
18 61 RYAN MILLER M 17 VANCOUVER WA 33:44 10:53 13 of 30 M 19 and Under 5 of 6 0:31 34:16
19 59 CAMERON MILLER M 15 YACOLT WA 33:45 10:53 14 of 30 M 19 and Under 6 of 6 0:31 34:16
20 1466 JASON OTTO M 42 YACOLT WA 34:04 10:59 15 of 30 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:07 34:10
21 73 ERIN NOLAN F 53 RIDGEFIELD WA 34:06 11:00 6 of 46 F 50-54 2 of 8 0:07 34:14
22 60 KATHY MILLER F 50 VANCOUVER WA 34:30 11:07 7 of 46 F 50-54 3 of 8 0:13 34:43
23 53 GARY LUNDGREN M 64 LAKE OSWEGO OR 34:34 11:08 16 of 30 M 60-64 3 of 5 0:09 34:43
24 27 AMY FANNING F 42 PORTLAND OR 34:43 11:11 8 of 46 F 40-44 1 of 3 0:06 34:48
25 47 PAUL KANE M 52 VANCOUVER WA 36:29 11:45 17 of 30 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:10 36:38
26 77 ADAM RICE M 28 VANCOUVER WA 36:51 11:53 18 of 30 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:19 37:10
27 58 BEN MCMURRAY M 32 PORTLAND OR 36:52 11:53 19 of 30 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:16 37:08
28 72 SALLY NEWMAN F 20 NEWBERG OR 37:16 12:01 9 of 46 F 20-24 1 of 1 0:05 37:21
29 90 STEPHANIE TAYLOR F 28 VANCOUVER WA 37:32 12:06 10 of 46 F 25-29 2 of 4 0:14 37:46
30 91 VERONICA TAYLOR F 52 MANASSAS VA 37:32 12:06 11 of 46 F 50-54 4 of 8 0:13 37:46
31 46 LINDSEY KANE F 14 VANCOUVER WA 37:53 12:13 12 of 46 F 19 and Under 2 of 5 0:08 38:02
32 102 MAURICIO GARCIA M 28 VANCOUVER WA 38:58 12:34 20 of 30 M 25-29 2 of 2 0:04 39:02
33 74 TRACY NORRIS F 48 KALAMA WA 39:50 12:51 13 of 46 F 45-49 1 of 3 0:12 40:02
34 92 JENN TERPENING F 44 STANWOOD WA 39:58 12:53 14 of 46 F 40-44 2 of 3 0:05 40:03
35 45 JULIA KANE F 12 VANCOUVER WA 40:38 13:06 15 of 46 F 19 and Under 3 of 5 0:09 40:48
36 99 KATHRYN VELA F 26 VANCOUVER WA 40:39 13:06 16 of 46 F 25-29 3 of 4 0:09 40:47
37 48 SANDRA KANE F 47 VANCOUVER WA 40:55 13:12 17 of 46 F 45-49 2 of 3 0:10 41:05
38 110 RACHAEL LAWSON F 36 YACOLT WA 41:29 13:22 18 of 46 F 35-39 1 of 3 0:08 41:36
39 28 JENNIFER FINN F 48 SCOTTSDALE AZ 42:32 13:43 19 of 46 F 45-49 3 of 3 0:17 42:48
40 29 STUART FINN M 52 SCOTTSDALE AZ 42:34 13:43 21 of 30 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:15 42:48
41 4 CALISTA BECKHAM F 29 PORTLAND OR 42:39 13:45 20 of 46 F 25-29 4 of 4 0:15 42:54
42 107 LISA WELKER F 51 YACOLT WA 42:41 13:46 21 of 46 F 50-54 5 of 8 0:19 42:59
43 78 LAUREL ROBERTS F 60 YACOLT WA 42:41 13:46 22 of 46 F 60-64 1 of 4 0:17 42:58
44 83 TOM SHARRATT M 65 VANCOUVER WA 42:47 13:48 22 of 30 M 65-69 2 of 3 0:17 43:04
45 65 JAMES MOISTNER M 58 WOODLAND WA 42:53 13:50 23 of 30 M 55-59 2 of 3 0:15 43:09
46 42 PATRICIA HUSKO F 65 ELMA WA 43:05 13:53 23 of 46 F 65-69 1 of 2 0:12 43:18
47 23 CRYSTAL DAVIS F 38 AMBOY WA 43:21 13:59 24 of 46 F 35-39 2 of 3 0:12 43:34
48 24 TRAVIS DAVIS M 42 AMBOY WA 43:22 13:59 24 of 30 M 40-44 2 of 2 0:12 43:34
49 113 HENRY DELANEY M 37 COOS BAY OR 43:39 14:04 25 of 30 M 35-39 2 of 2 1:42 45:22
50 89 RONDA SYVERSON F 60 VANCOUVER WA 43:41 14:05 25 of 46 F 60-64 2 of 4 0:19 44:00
51 95 MIKINLEY THOMPSON F 8 BATTLE GROUND WA 44:29 14:20 26 of 46 F 19 and Under 4 of 5 0:26 44:56
52 39 GARY HINTERLANG M 62 VANCOUVER WA 44:33 14:22 26 of 30 M 60-64 4 of 5 0:30 45:04
53 16 MARY CASTLEBERRY F 59 YACOLT WA 44:46 14:26 27 of 46 F 55-59 1 of 8 0:11 44:57
54 38 SASHA HAWTHORN F 36 VANCOUVER WA 44:46 14:26 28 of 46 F 35-39 3 of 3 0:19 45:06
55 57 SUSAN MCELROY F 55 BONNEY LAKE WA 44:56 14:29 29 of 46 F 55-59 2 of 8 0:09 45:04
56 55 ANTHONY MCELROY M 64 BONNEY LAKE WA 44:56 14:29 27 of 30 M 60-64 5 of 5 0:08 45:04
57 11 PAMELA BRODERS F 59 VANCOUVER WA 45:59 14:50 30 of 46 F 55-59 3 of 8 0:26 46:25
58 71 SANDA MYNATT F 50 KALAMA WA 46:02 14:51 31 of 46 F 50-54 6 of 8 0:11 46:14
59 9 CHERYLL BOWERS F 59 ESTACADA OR 47:09 15:12 32 of 46 F 55-59 4 of 8 1:42 48:51
60 100 NANCY KIMBELL F 62 BATTLE GROUND WA 48:55 15:46 33 of 46 F 60-64 3 of 4 0:07 49:03
61 70 HAYLEE MYNATT F 19 KALAMA WA 49:12 15:52 34 of 46 F 19 and Under 5 of 5 0:11 49:24
62 104 STEPHANIE HERMENEGILDO F 33 32901 NE 236TH ST WA 50:04 16:09 35 of 46 F 30-34 3 of 3 0:16 50:21
63 97 SHARI VAN DINTER F 54 WOODLAND WA 50:28 16:16 36 of 46 F 50-54 7 of 8 0:10 50:37
64 98 TROY VAN DINTER M 52 WOODLAND WA 50:28 16:16 28 of 30 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:10 50:38
65 84 LUDMILLA SIDDIQUI F 71 KALAMA WA 57:09 18:26 37 of 46 F 70-74 1 of 2 0:12 57:22
66 22 SUZY CURRY F 55 YACOLT WA 57:27 18:32 38 of 46 F 55-59 5 of 8 0:17 57:44
67 21 KELLEY CURRY F 50 YACOLT WA 57:32 18:33 39 of 46 F 50-54 8 of 8 0:18 57:50
68 68 CHERIE MORTAZAVI F 56 VANCOUVER WA 58:48 18:58 40 of 46 F 55-59 6 of 8 0:25 59:13
69 82 DEBBIE SCHNEIDER F 55 VANCOUVER WA 58:49 18:58 41 of 46 F 55-59 7 of 8 0:20 59:10
70 31 AMANDA GLEASON F 41 PORTLAND OR 59:01 19:02 42 of 46 F 40-44 3 of 3 0:21 59:21
71 64 GAIL MOISTNER F 63 WOODLAND WA 1:03:14 20:23 43 of 46 F 60-64 4 of 4 0:21 1:03:34
72 12 VIRGINIA BROWN F 70 WOODLAND WA 1:11:34 23:05 44 of 46 F 70-74 2 of 2 0:26 1:11:60
73 36 KATHY HAMMERSLEY F 56 BATTLE GROUND WA 1:35:59 30:57 45 of 46 F 55-59 8 of 8 0:25 1:36:23
74 35 DAVID HAMMERSLEY M 55 BATTLE GROUND WA 1:36:17 31:03 29 of 30 M 55-59 3 of 3 0:29 1:36:45
75 37 RONALD HARPER M 66 VANCOUVER WA 1:36:17 31:03 30 of 30 M 65-69 3 of 3 0:27 1:36:44
76 79 IRIS ROBINSON F 69 VANCOUVER WA 1:36:18 31:03 46 of 46 F 65-69 2 of 2 0:24 1:36:42
Huber Timing