2019 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo

2019 Bigfoot Fun Run 10K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 29th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K:
Finishers: 33
Male: 14
Female: 19
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 52 JOHNSON LEE M 33 VANCOUVER 37:24 6:01 1 of 14 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:00 37:25
2 117 ROLF VELLEK M 50 VANCOUVER 41:45 6:43 2 of 14 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:02 41:46
3 49 ABBY KNIGHT F 25 VANCOUVER 44:16 7:08 1 of 19 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:01 44:17
4 26 STEVEN DUFFY M 51 BATTLE GROUND 45:40 7:21 3 of 14 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:03 45:42
5 101 BRANT LINDQUIST M 35 LA CENTER 47:28 7:39 4 of 14 M 35-39 1 of 4 0:02 47:30
6 50 JUSTIN KNOY M 37 BATTLE GROUND 50:36 8:09 5 of 14 M 35-39 2 of 4 0:08 50:44
7 67 LEIGH MORLOCK F 43 PORTLAND 50:57 8:13 2 of 19 F 40-44 1 of 3 0:04 51:01
8 93 RYAN TERPENING M 47 STANWOOD 53:41 8:39 6 of 14 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:05 53:46
9 1 KERRY ABBOTT F 59 CHEHALIS 54:36 8:48 3 of 19 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:05 54:41
10 96 TODD THORNBURG M 54 CHEHALIS 54:37 8:48 7 of 14 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:06 54:42
11 3 STEPHANIE BARNETTE F 47 CAMAS 55:19 8:55 4 of 19 F 45-49 1 of 6 0:05 55:23
12 13 TRISH CALDWELL F 54 VANCOUVER 57:10 9:13 5 of 19 F 50-54 1 of 1 0:07 57:17
13 8 MICAH BODDY M 37 RIDGEFIELD 57:20 9:14 8 of 14 M 35-39 3 of 4 0:19 57:39
14 7 KRISTEN BODDY F 35 RIDGEFIELD 57:20 9:14 6 of 19 F 35-39 1 of 4 0:19 57:40
15 5 DANIEL BLOOM M 44 LA CENTER 57:48 9:19 9 of 14 M 40-44 1 of 3 0:03 57:52
16 106 SIERRA PETERS F 37 YACOLT 58:00 9:21 7 of 19 F 35-39 2 of 4 0:03 58:03
17 2 JANELLE BAKER F 33 VANCOUVER 59:37 9:37 8 of 19 F 30-34 1 of 2 0:03 59:40
18 80 ANGELA SAUSER F 40 BATTLE GROUND 59:39 9:37 9 of 19 F 40-44 2 of 3 0:18 59:57
19 41 KRISTIN HUGGINS F 47 RIDGEFIELD 1:01:00 9:50 10 of 19 F 45-49 2 of 6 0:05 1:01:05
20 81 MARK SAUSER M 40 BATTLE GROUND 1:02:09 10:01 10 of 14 M 40-44 2 of 3 0:18 1:02:27
21 111 HEATHER DELANEY F 35 COOS BAY 1:02:17 10:02 11 of 19 F 35-39 3 of 4 0:09 1:02:26
22 63 DAN MO M 43 VANCOUVER 1:04:54 10:28 11 of 14 M 40-44 3 of 3 0:28 1:05:21
23 88 KATE STOCK F 38 PORTLAND 1:05:13 10:31 12 of 19 F 35-39 4 of 4 0:20 1:05:33
24 33 CLARISSA HALSEY F 30 VANCOUVER 1:06:33 10:44 13 of 19 F 30-34 2 of 2 0:32 1:07:05
25 34 NOEL HALSEY M 38 VANCOUVER 1:06:35 10:44 12 of 14 M 35-39 4 of 4 0:32 1:07:07
26 86 HENRY SKERLEC M 17 RIDGEFIELD 1:07:58 10:57 13 of 14 M 19 and Under 1 of 1 0:03 1:08:02
27 76 VICTORIA RAMSAY F 47 VANCOUVER 1:09:21 11:11 14 of 19 F 45-49 3 of 6 0:08 1:09:30
28 85 AMY SKERLEC F 47 RIDGEFIELD 1:09:32 11:12 15 of 19 F 45-49 4 of 6 0:03 1:09:35
29 14 DOUG CARR M 60 BATTLE GROUND 1:10:28 11:21 14 of 14 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:06 1:10:34
30 109 LENA ARISTON F 56 SALEM 1:16:25 12:19 16 of 19 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:12 1:16:36
31 75 CAMI PAUL F 49 CORBETT 1:18:49 12:42 17 of 19 F 45-49 5 of 6 0:08 1:18:58
32 30 VICKIE GERRITS F 47 WINLOCK 1:23:06 13:24 18 of 19 F 45-49 6 of 6 0:11 1:23:17
33 6 KRISTEN BLOOM F 41 LA CENTER 1:24:10 13:34 19 of 19 F 40-44 3 of 3 0:08 1:24:19
Huber Timing
Dark Mode