Race #2 of the 2019 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2019 Stumptown Race #2 Mary S Young Park Womens 5K
Mary S Young Park, West Linn, OR
October 12th, 2019
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers:41
Male:0
Female:41

Series Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+ Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4

Mens 5K Girls 3K Boys 3K Summary

Team Results Individual Results

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD 17 1 - CHELSEA WARREN2 - CARRE HEINECK5 - JOSIE JOHNSON9 - CORINNA JACKSON(11 - LAUREN ELGEE)
2ND JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 25 3 - KAYLA MOORE4 - OLIVIA ENRIGHT8 - AMANDA BOMAN10 - CAROLYN GILCHRIESE
3RD ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 43 6 - KRISTA WEAVER7 - SHASTA ZIELKE14 - RACHEL WYSOCKI16 - PATRICIA LIU
4TH LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 57 12 - HANNAH SMITH13 - LAURA NITTI15 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX17 - CAROLINE DONELAN(18 - TIFFANY MCCLEAN)

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - JANNE HEINONEN2 - ANGELA LINDBO3 - JENNIFER SEIBEL4 - JESSE BLACKBURN

Female Masters 50+

Award Name Score 1234(5)
No complete teams in this division

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 124 CHELSEA WARREN F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:22.0 5:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 1 of 41 F 35-39 1 of 6
2 108 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 18:26.7 5:56 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 2 of 41 F 35-39 2 of 6
3 148 CASEY HIRE F 40 EUGENE OR 18:31.7 5:58 MASTERS 3 of 41 F 40-44 1 of 5
4 157 KAYLA MOORE F 24 PORTLAND OR 18:40.9 6:01 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 3 4 of 41 F 20-24 1 of 2
5 160 KRISTEN ROHDE F 35 PORTLAND OR 18:53.5 6:05 EAST SIDE HARRIERS 5 of 41 F 35-39 3 of 6
6 156 OLIVIA ENRIGHT F 26 PORTLAND OR 18:57.6 6:06 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 6 of 41 F 25-29 1 of 16
7 126 JOSIE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 19:05.6 6:09 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 7 of 41 F 25-29 2 of 16
8 128 KRISTA WEAVER F 26 PORTLAND OR 19:19.5 6:14 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 6 8 of 41 F 25-29 3 of 16
9 149 SHASTA ZIELKE F 33 PORTLAND OR 19:20.4 6:14 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 7 9 of 41 F 30-34 1 of 2
10 142 MELISSA GIRGIS F 28 PORTLAND OR 19:23.1 6:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 10 of 41 F 25-29 4 of 16
11 136 AMANDA BOMAN F 26 PORTLAND OR 19:28.1 6:16 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 11 of 41 F 25-29 5 of 16
12 152 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ-STICKNEY F 36 PORTLAND OR 19:38.1 6:20 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12 of 41 F 35-39 4 of 6
13 137 CORINNA JACKSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 19:38.9 6:20 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 13 of 41 F 25-29 6 of 16
14 155 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 26 PORTLAND OR 19:41.5 6:21 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 14 of 41 F 25-29 7 of 16
15 174 JANNE HEINONEN F 44 PORTLAND OR 19:44.5 6:22 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 15 of 41 F 40-44 2 of 5
16 122 THERESA FRITZ-ENDRES F 28 CORVALLIS OR 19:59.0 6:26 16 of 41 F 25-29 8 of 16
17 111 RENEE GORDON F 39 EUGENE OR 20:00.0 6:27 17 of 41 F 35-39 5 of 6
18 123 KARA BATDORFF F 27 PORTLAND OR 20:03.0 6:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 of 41 F 25-29 9 of 16
19 143 CAITLIN HUDSON F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:43.7 6:41 19 of 41 F 25-29 10 of 16
20 139 LAUREN ELGEE F 27 PORTLAND OR 20:44.9 6:41 TEAM RED LIZARD 11 20 of 41 F 25-29 11 of 16
21 180 ANGELA LINDBO F 48 STEVENSON WA 21:11.3 6:50 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 21 of 41 F 45-49 1 of 5
22 165 KATE MACTAVISH F 56 CORVALLIS OR 21:31.1 6:56 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 22 of 41 F 55-59 1 of 2
23 115 ALYSSA TOWER F 57 VANCOUVER WA 21:41.7 6:59 CLUB NORTHWEST 23 of 41 F 55-59 2 of 2
24 127 HANNAH SMITH F 24 BEAVERTON OR 22:20.2 7:12 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 12 24 of 41 F 20-24 2 of 2
25 102 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 22:22.5 7:13 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 13 25 of 41 F 30-34 2 of 2
26 130 RACHEL WYSOCKI F 28 PORTLAND OR 22:54.2 7:23 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 14 26 of 41 F 25-29 12 of 16
27 144 NINA GARLAND F 17 KEIZER OR 22:54.4 7:23 SOVAH 27 of 41 F 15-19 1 of 1
28 147 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 45 WEST LINN OR 23:14.2 7:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 28 of 41 F 45-49 2 of 5
29 125 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 27 PORTLAND OR 23:14.5 7:29 29 of 41 F 25-29 13 of 16
30 145 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 39 PORTLAND OR 23:26.6 7:33 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 15 30 of 41 F 35-39 6 of 6
31 131 PATRICIA LIU F 28 PORTLAND OR 23:31.6 7:35 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 16 31 of 41 F 25-29 14 of 16
32 140 CAROLINE DONELAN F 26 BEAVERTON OR 23:34.2 7:36 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 17 32 of 41 F 25-29 15 of 16
33 112 AMY KERFOOT F 41 PORTLAND OR 23:34.6 7:36 TEAM RED LIZARD 33 of 41 F 40-44 3 of 5
34 163 JESSE BLACKBURN F 44 PORTLAND OR 23:35.0 7:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 34 of 41 F 40-44 4 of 5
35 162 VINO CHEN-LEE F 28 VANCOUVER WA 23:38.9 7:37 35 of 41 F 25-29 16 of 16
36 113 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 41 PORTLAND OR 24:35.7 7:56 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 18 36 of 41 F 40-44 5 of 5
37 154 DAWN THOMPSON F 52 MILWAUKIE OR 24:43.0 7:58 PORTLAND MASTERS TRACK CLUB 37 of 41 F 50-54 1 of 1
38 114 QUEENKY PAULINO F 45 HILLSBORO OR 26:35.0 8:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 38 of 41 F 45-49 3 of 5
39 105 CHARISSA YANG F 48 PORTLAND OR 26:47.1 8:38 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 39 of 41 F 45-49 4 of 5
40 178 YUKI LYNNE JOHNSTON F 61 PORTLAND OR 26:52.1 8:40 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 40 of 41 F 60-64 1 of 1
41 177 LAURA MORRISON F 46 PORTLAND OR 27:12.0 8:46 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 41 of 41 F 45-49 5 of 5
Huber Timing