2019 Beaverton Sun Run 10K 5K Logo

2019 Beaverton Sun Run 5K
ADAPT Training, Beaverton, OR
July 28th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:177
Male:80
Female:97
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Division Division Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 192 CAMERON NAZAL M 16 PORTLAND OR 17:56 5:47 1 of 80 M Open (16-39) 1 of 24 0:02 17:58
2 145 MAX LIN M 17 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 2 of 80 M Open (16-39) 2 of 24 0:03 18:03
3 211 ALEJANDRO PEREZ M 16 BEAVERTON OR 18:08 5:51 3 of 80 M Open (16-39) 3 of 24 0:02 18:10
4 50 JOHN CLIFFORD M 57 SHERWOOD OR 18:27 5:57 4 of 80 M Masters (40+) 1 of 28 0:03 18:30
5 275 SEAN MARSHALL M 18 BEAVERTON OR 18:57 6:06 5 of 80 M Open (16-39) 4 of 24 0:02 18:59
6 277 JACOB BOSTIC M 13 ALOHA OR 19:33 6:18 6 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 1 of 23 0:02 19:35
7 137 NICK LAPLANTE M 18 BEAVERTON OR 19:39 6:20 7 of 80 M Open (16-39) 5 of 24 0:05 19:44
8 75 NATHAN ENG M 17 BEAVERTON OR 19:46 6:22 8 of 80 M Open (16-39) 6 of 24 0:05 19:51
9 210 AJAY PATEL M 18 PORTLAND OR 20:07 6:29 9 of 80 M Open (16-39) 7 of 24 0:05 20:12
10 201 MASON OLSEN M 16 BEAVERTON OR 20:11 6:30 10 of 80 M Open (16-39) 8 of 24 0:02 20:13
11 251 BLAKE THUNE M 14 BEAVERTON OR 20:19 6:33 11 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 2 of 23 0:03 20:22
12 274 WHARTON SIMON M 51 HILLSBORO OR 20:28 6:36 12 of 80 M Masters (40+) 2 of 28 0:03 20:31
13 139 HENRY LAW M 15 BEAVERTON OR 20:44 6:41 13 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 3 of 23 0:02 20:46
14 182 CALEB MOUNTAIN M 16 MOUNT VERNON WA 21:35 6:58 14 of 80 M Open (16-39) 9 of 24 0:04 21:39
15 30 JAXSON BOSTIC M 11 BEAVERTON OR 21:49 7:02 15 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 4 of 23 0:02 21:51
16 248 MIGUEL TENDERO M 23 BEAVERTON OR 22:03 7:07 16 of 80 M Open (16-39) 10 of 24 0:16 22:19
17 28 TYLER BODNER M 16 PORTLAND OR 22:05 7:07 17 of 80 M Open (16-39) 11 of 24 0:02 22:07
18 103 ZOE HEINO F 15 PORTLAND OR 22:12 7:09 1 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 1 of 11 0:04 22:16
19 194 MIKE NEWMAN M 41 PORTLAND OR 22:37 7:17 18 of 80 M Masters (40+) 3 of 28 0:03 22:40
20 96 MICHAEL HAN M 46 BEAVERTON OR 22:47 7:21 19 of 80 M Masters (40+) 4 of 28 0:21 23:08
21 102 SCOTT HEINO M 53 PORTLAND OR 23:13 7:29 20 of 80 M Masters (40+) 5 of 28 0:05 23:18
22 2 NATHAN ADAIR M 13 BEAVERTON OR 23:15 7:30 21 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 5 of 23 0:04 23:19
23 231 JACKSON SCHELL M 13 BEAVERTON OR 23:38 7:37 22 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 6 of 23 0:07 23:45
24 128 GRAYSON KLEMCHUK M 12 PORTLAND OR 23:52 7:42 23 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 7 of 23 0:02 23:54
25 31 MADELINE BOSTIC F 8 BEAVERTON OR 23:57 7:43 2 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 2 of 11 0:02 23:59
26 259 GEORGE WATSON M 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:03 7:45 24 of 80 M Masters (40+) 6 of 28 0:03 24:06
27 41 TAYLOR CARRINGTON F 18 BEAVERTON OR 24:26 7:53 3 of 97 F Open (16-39) 1 of 34 0:06 24:32
28 77 ISABELLA ESPINOZA F 17 BEAVERTON OR 24:26 7:53 4 of 97 F Open (16-39) 2 of 34 0:06 24:32
29 117 TRICIA HOWERY F 48 ALOHA OR 24:27 7:53 5 of 97 F Masters (40+) 1 of 45 0:05 24:32
30 69 BOB DAY M 51 PORTLAND OR 25:15 8:08 25 of 80 M Masters (40+) 7 of 28 0:08 25:23
31 53 WENDY COLLINS F 45 PORTLAND OR 25:19 8:10 6 of 97 F Masters (40+) 2 of 45 0:03 25:22
32 35 CRAIG BREWER M 59 PORTLAND OR 25:24 8:11 26 of 80 M Masters (40+) 8 of 28 0:17 25:41
33 223 WILL PREMO M 18 PORTLAND OR 25:26 8:12 27 of 80 M Open (16-39) 12 of 24 1:30 26:56
34 262 TRICIA WEAVER F 47 BEAVERTON OR 25:27 8:12 7 of 97 F Masters (40+) 3 of 45 0:05 25:32
35 280 MARK PETCHEY M 52 HILLSBORO OR 25:28 8:13 28 of 80 M Masters (40+) 9 of 28 0:07 25:35
36 111 HARRY HOISINGTON M 13 BEAVERTON OR 25:36 8:15 29 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 8 of 23 0:04 25:40
37 200 ELLA OLSEN F 16 BEAVERTON OR 25:36 8:15 8 of 97 F Open (16-39) 3 of 34 0:06 25:42
38 116 HAILEY HOWERY F 14 ALOHA OR 25:38 8:16 9 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 3 of 11 0:06 25:44
39 167 LEE MELVIN M 40 BEAVERTON OR 25:42 8:17 30 of 80 M Masters (40+) 10 of 28 0:06 25:48
40 15 THILAGABAGA ARUNARASU F 14 PORTLAND OR 25:42 8:17 10 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 4 of 11 0:09 25:51
41 131 RENEE KREMPLEY F 38 TUALATIN OR 26:23 8:30 11 of 97 F Open (16-39) 4 of 34 0:13 26:36
42 174 KIAN MONTPLAISIR M 13 PORTLAND OR 26:24 8:31 31 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 9 of 23 0:03 26:27
43 155 MARGO MACDOW F 64 PORTLAND OR 26:35 8:34 12 of 97 F Masters (40+) 4 of 45 0:10 26:45
44 17 SAMUEL ASHLEY M 13 TIGARD OR 26:43 8:37 32 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 10 of 23 0:03 26:46
45 25 CASSIE BERNIER F 34 MCMINNVILLE OR 26:45 8:37 13 of 97 F Open (16-39) 5 of 34 0:11 26:56
46 159 BETH MATSON F 48 BEAVERTON OR 26:52 8:40 14 of 97 F Masters (40+) 5 of 45 0:04 26:56
47 161 JULIE MCADAMS F 47 PORTLAND OR 26:52 8:40 15 of 97 F Masters (40+) 6 of 45 0:06 26:58
48 281 MELISSA NAZAL F 41 PORTLAND OR 26:58 8:42 16 of 97 F Masters (40+) 7 of 45 0:07 27:05
49 34 NICHOLAS BRAUN M 13 PORTLAND OR 27:03 8:43 33 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 11 of 23 0:03 27:06
50 13 MADISON ARNOLD F 21 BEAVERTON OR 27:09 8:45 17 of 97 F Open (16-39) 6 of 34 0:17 27:26
51 12 ERIK ARNOLD M 19 BEAVERTON OR 27:10 8:46 34 of 80 M Open (16-39) 13 of 24 0:17 27:27
52 276 KENNETH BOOROM M 54 PORTLAND OR 27:19 8:48 35 of 80 M Masters (40+) 11 of 28 0:12 27:31
53 166 KRISTIN MELVIN F 36 BEAVERTON OR 27:40 8:55 18 of 97 F Open (16-39) 7 of 34 0:06 27:46
54 100 ADDISON HAWTHORNE F 14 BEAVERTON OR 27:41 8:55 19 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 5 of 11 0:11 27:52
55 101 AMY HAWTHORNE F 41 BEAVERTON OR 27:46 8:57 20 of 97 F Masters (40+) 8 of 45 0:11 27:57
56 67 CASEY DALEY F 23 PORTLAND OR 27:55 9:00 21 of 97 F Open (16-39) 8 of 34 0:16 28:11
57 121 REHAN IQBAL M 28 PORTLAND OR 28:42 9:15 36 of 80 M Open (16-39) 14 of 24 0:04 28:46
58 130 JERRY KORSON M 68 SALEM OR 28:49 9:17 37 of 80 M Super Masters (65+) 1 of 5 0:11 29:00
59 132 COLIN LAING M 34 BEAVERTON OR 29:11 9:25 38 of 80 M Open (16-39) 15 of 24 0:16 29:27
60 76 KARI ESKINS F 30 FOREST GROVE OR 29:13 9:25 22 of 97 F Open (16-39) 9 of 34 0:07 29:20
61 110 GRANT HOISINGTON M 13 BEAVERTON OR 29:13 9:25 39 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 12 of 23 0:05 29:18
62 45 DEANNA CHRISTIANSON F 39 TIGARD OR 29:17 9:27 23 of 97 F Open (16-39) 10 of 34 0:08 29:25
63 89 BETH GRANUM F 43 BEAVERTON OR 29:26 9:29 24 of 97 F Masters (40+) 9 of 45 0:07 29:33
64 65 SUZIE CURTIS F 40 FOREST GROVE OR 29:31 9:31 25 of 97 F Masters (40+) 10 of 45 0:08 29:39
65 95 AMANDA GUILE-HINMAN F 35 TUALATIN OR 29:37 9:33 26 of 97 F Open (16-39) 11 of 34 0:09 29:46
66 94 DAVID GUILE M 68 KEIZER OR 29:37 9:33 40 of 80 M Super Masters (65+) 2 of 5 0:09 29:46
67 112 JAANN HOISINGTON F 47 BEAVERTON OR 29:40 9:34 27 of 97 F Masters (40+) 11 of 45 0:05 29:45
68 61 RYAN COSGROVE M 10 BEAVERTON OR 29:55 9:39 41 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 13 of 23 0:02 29:57
69 60 KATRINA COSGROVE F 49 BEAVERTON OR 30:03 9:41 28 of 97 F Masters (40+) 12 of 45 0:03 30:06
70 133 LINDSAY LAING F 32 BEAVERTON OR 30:05 9:42 29 of 97 F Open (16-39) 12 of 34 0:15 30:20
71 221 CHARLIE PREMO M 14 SAN JOSE CA 30:17 9:46 42 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 14 of 23 1:26 31:43
72 33 ADAM BRAUN M 48 PORTLAND OR 30:42 9:54 43 of 80 M Masters (40+) 12 of 28 0:08 30:50
73 232 JASON RONNOW M 46 WOODBURN OR 30:43 9:54 44 of 80 M Masters (40+) 13 of 28 0:13 30:56
74 229 PAIWAN RITPUKDEE M 38 PORTLAND OR 30:43 9:54 45 of 80 M Open (16-39) 16 of 24 0:19 31:02
75 70 LORNA DAY F 49 PORTLAND OR 30:46 9:55 30 of 97 F Masters (40+) 13 of 45 0:09 30:55
76 181 ALEXIS MOUNTAIN M 19 MOUNT VERNON WA 31:07 10:02 46 of 80 M Open (16-39) 17 of 24 0:14 31:21
77 183 CAMERON MOUNTAIN M 25 PORTLAND OR 31:07 10:02 47 of 80 M Open (16-39) 18 of 24 0:15 31:22
78 184 RACHEL MOUNTAIN F 50 MOUNT VERNON WA 31:27 10:08 31 of 97 F Masters (40+) 14 of 45 0:15 31:42
79 14 SIVASOMASUNDARI ARUNARASU F 17 PORTLAND OR 31:34 10:11 32 of 97 F Open (16-39) 13 of 34 0:08 31:42
80 222 KIM PREMO F 52 SAN JOSE CA 31:38 10:12 33 of 97 F Masters (40+) 15 of 45 1:37 33:15
81 48 HEATHER CLARK F 46 TIGARD OR 31:39 10:12 34 of 97 F Masters (40+) 16 of 45 0:13 31:52
82 51 MAUREEN CLIFFORD F 56 SHERWOOD OR 31:43 10:13 35 of 97 F Masters (40+) 17 of 45 0:11 31:54
83 49 ERIN CLIFFORD F 26 SHERWOOD OR 31:43 10:13 36 of 97 F Open (16-39) 14 of 34 0:11 31:54
84 256 ROB WALKER M 56 PORTLAND OR 31:44 10:14 48 of 80 M Masters (40+) 14 of 28 0:07 31:51
85 122 ALESSA KARLIN F 30 BEAVERTON OR 31:48 10:15 37 of 97 F Open (16-39) 15 of 34 0:16 32:04
86 204 WILLIAM OLSON M 62 PORTLAND OR 32:09 10:22 49 of 80 M Masters (40+) 15 of 28 0:18 32:27
87 270 ERIN WELLINGTON F 28 BEAVERTON OR 32:15 10:24 38 of 97 F Open (16-39) 16 of 34 0:08 32:23
88 269 ERIC WELLINGTON M 31 BEAVERTON OR 32:16 10:24 50 of 80 M Open (16-39) 19 of 24 0:07 32:23
89 250 LAURENCE TENISON M 67 BEAVERTON OR 32:19 10:25 51 of 80 M Super Masters (65+) 3 of 5 0:16 32:35
90 249 ALEXANDER TENISON M 30 BEAVERTON OR 32:19 10:25 52 of 80 M Open (16-39) 20 of 24 0:16 32:35
91 124 KRISTINA KILGOUR F 25 PORTLAND OR 32:26 10:27 39 of 97 F Open (16-39) 17 of 34 0:06 32:32
92 279 YUKIKO NAMBA F 46 BEAVERTON OR 32:40 10:32 40 of 97 F Masters (40+) 18 of 45 0:05 32:45
93 106 LAURA HEYN F 35 BEAVERTON OR 33:02 10:39 41 of 97 F Open (16-39) 18 of 34 0:30 33:32
94 240 MORGAN SPRIGGS M 50 ALOHA OR 33:15 10:43 53 of 80 M Masters (40+) 16 of 28 0:16 33:31
95 193 GEORGE NELSON M 56 JACKSONVILLE TX 34:00 10:58 54 of 80 M Masters (40+) 17 of 28 0:17 34:17
96 268 DOUGLAS WEIR M 63 PORTLAND OR 34:22 11:05 55 of 80 M Masters (40+) 18 of 28 0:21 34:43
97 237 JERRY SCRIVNER M 51 HILLSBORO OR 34:49 11:14 56 of 80 M Masters (40+) 19 of 28 0:08 34:57
98 219 THIDARAT PONGKHET F 37 PORTLAND OR 34:51 11:14 42 of 97 F Open (16-39) 19 of 34 0:19 35:10
99 218 NATTHAPHON PONGKHET M 37 PORTLAND OR 34:51 11:14 57 of 80 M Open (16-39) 21 of 24 0:18 35:09
100 149 JONATHON LOFLIN M 35 FAIRVIEW OR 34:59 11:17 58 of 80 M Open (16-39) 22 of 24 0:11 35:10
101 255 ANDRHEA UNGER F 31 PORTLAND OR 35:27 11:26 43 of 97 F Open (16-39) 20 of 34 0:23 35:50
102 88 JESSE GOODMAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 35:27 11:26 59 of 80 M Open (16-39) 23 of 24 0:23 35:50
103 43 MARY GRUEN F 49 BEAVERTON OR 35:37 11:29 44 of 97 F Masters (40+) 19 of 45 0:05 35:42
104 42 KRISTEN CASSIDY M 48 BEAVERTON OR 35:39 11:30 60 of 80 M Masters (40+) 20 of 28 0:06 35:45
105 208 ERIN PALMER F 44 HILLSBORO OR 36:07 11:39 45 of 97 F Masters (40+) 20 of 45 0:16 36:23
106 126 PAUL KING M 12 BEAVERTON OR 36:42 11:50 61 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 15 of 23 0:04 36:46
107 7 ROBERT ALTOMARE M 51 HILLSBORO OR 36:44 11:51 62 of 80 M Masters (40+) 21 of 28 0:20 37:04
108 113 JACKSON HOISINGTON M 15 BEAVERTON OR 36:58 11:55 63 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 16 of 23 0:28 37:26
109 187 ZOE MURRAY F 11 PORTLAND OR 37:05 11:57 46 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 6 of 11 0:10 37:15
110 186 HEIDI MURRAY F 38 PORTLAND OR 37:05 11:57 47 of 97 F Open (16-39) 21 of 34 0:11 37:16
111 175 LILY MONTPLAISIR F 11 PORTLAND OR 38:24 12:23 48 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 7 of 11 0:03 38:27
112 152 DYLAN LOGAN M 11 SANDY OR 38:57 12:34 64 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 17 of 23 0:02 38:59
113 235 KAREN SCHMIDT F 69 BEAVERTON OR 39:19 12:41 49 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 1 of 7 0:30 39:49
114 176 MIKAYLA MOORE F 23 MILWAUKIE OR 39:32 12:45 50 of 97 F Open (16-39) 22 of 34 0:17 39:49
115 150 DANA LOGAN F 21 DAMASCUS OR 39:51 12:51 51 of 97 F Open (16-39) 23 of 34 0:04 39:55
116 196 MIKE NOEL M 50 HILLSBORO OR 40:04 12:55 65 of 80 M Masters (40+) 22 of 28 0:26 40:30
117 213 MICHAEL PEREZ M 17 BEAVERTON OR 40:09 12:57 66 of 80 M Open (16-39) 24 of 24 0:10 40:19
118 129 KOAMAKALII KOMETANI M 10 BEAVERTON OR 40:10 12:57 67 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 18 of 23 0:29 40:39
119 226 ELLY REDFORD F 45 MILWAUKIE OR 40:57 13:12 52 of 97 F Masters (40+) 21 of 45 0:13 41:10
120 20 STEVE BACKEN M 51 BEAVERTON OR 41:34 13:24 68 of 80 M Masters (40+) 23 of 28 0:18 41:52
121 214 PETER PEREZ M 59 BEAVERTON OR 41:39 13:26 69 of 80 M Masters (40+) 24 of 28 0:12 41:51
122 5 ZACHARY AKINA M 7 BEAVERTON OR 41:47 13:29 70 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 19 of 23 0:30 42:17
123 4 DORIS AKINA F 32 BEAVERTON OR 41:54 13:30 53 of 97 F Open (16-39) 24 of 34 0:28 42:22
124 86 JESSICA GARDNER F 42 PORTLAND OR 42:02 13:33 54 of 97 F Masters (40+) 22 of 45 0:24 42:26
125 87 ERIN GENTRY F 36 PORTLAND OR 42:19 13:39 55 of 97 F Open (16-39) 25 of 34 0:16 42:35
126 125 ACA KING M 10 BEAVERTON OR 42:23 13:40 71 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 20 of 23 0:04 42:27
127 56 JENNIFER CONE F 42 PORTLAND OR 42:26 13:41 56 of 97 F Masters (40+) 23 of 45 0:14 42:40
128 54 ABBY CONE F 10 PORTLAND OR 42:26 13:41 57 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 8 of 11 0:13 42:39
129 57 ROBERT CONE M 45 PORTLAND OR 42:26 13:41 72 of 80 M Masters (40+) 25 of 28 0:13 42:39
130 55 CHELSEA CONE F 7 PORTLAND OR 42:27 13:41 58 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 9 of 11 0:13 42:40
131 27 DEANNE BLACKMORE F 66 OREGON CITY OR 42:30 13:42 59 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 2 of 7 0:22 42:52
132 212 JULIA PEREZ F 17 BEAVERTON OR 42:41 13:46 60 of 97 F Open (16-39) 26 of 34 0:12 42:53
133 215 SABRINA PEREZ F 51 BEAVERTON OR 42:42 13:46 61 of 97 F Masters (40+) 24 of 45 0:12 42:54
134 58 LISA CONLEY F 38 PORTLAND OR 42:45 13:47 62 of 97 F Open (16-39) 27 of 34 0:11 42:56
135 9 SHAWNETTE ANDERSON F 47 SALEM OR 43:41 14:05 63 of 97 F Masters (40+) 25 of 45 0:26 44:07
136 146 ALI LINGENFELTER F 49 BEAVERTON OR 44:10 14:14 64 of 97 F Masters (40+) 26 of 45 0:13 44:23
137 123 MARTHA KELLAS F 63 TIGARDPORTLAND OR 44:11 14:15 65 of 97 F Masters (40+) 27 of 45 0:12 44:23
138 29 CAROLYN BOSTIC F 48 ALOHA OR 45:03 14:32 66 of 97 F Masters (40+) 28 of 45 0:10 45:13
139 21 JENNIFER BEAUCHEMIN F 47 PORTLAND OR 45:03 14:32 67 of 97 F Masters (40+) 29 of 45 0:10 45:13
140 148 ASHLEY LOFLIN F 29 DAMASCUS OR 45:14 14:35 68 of 97 F Open (16-39) 28 of 34 0:14 45:28
141 153 HEIDI LOGAN F 41 SANDY OR 45:19 14:37 69 of 97 F Masters (40+) 30 of 45 0:09 45:28
142 84 GEORGIE FUNK F 27 BEAVERTON OR 45:34 14:42 70 of 97 F Open (16-39) 29 of 34 0:31 46:05
143 263 BARBARA WEGNER F 70 PORTLAND OR 45:57 14:49 71 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 3 of 7 0:19 46:16
144 202 CHERYL OLSON F 52 DAMASCUS OR 46:32 15:00 72 of 97 F Masters (40+) 31 of 45 0:15 46:47
145 242 SARA STEPHENS F 46 SANDY OR 46:39 15:02 73 of 97 F Masters (40+) 32 of 45 0:10 46:49
146 267 MICHAEL WEGNER M 9 BEAVERTON OR 46:43 15:04 73 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 21 of 23 0:10 46:53
147 203 DANIEL OLSON M 10 DAMASCUS OR 46:44 15:04 74 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 22 of 23 0:03 46:47
148 1 CONSTANCE ABNEY F 47 CORBETT OR 46:59 15:09 74 of 97 F Masters (40+) 33 of 45 0:21 47:20
149 64 VICTORIA CROUSE F 14 BEAVERTON OR 47:09 15:12 75 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 10 of 11 0:10 47:19
150 144 LIDIA LIMON F 27 BEAVERTON OR 47:42 15:23 76 of 97 F Open (16-39) 30 of 34 0:08 47:50
151 178 AARON MORROW M 52 BEAVERTON OR 47:49 15:25 75 of 80 M Masters (40+) 26 of 28 0:22 48:11
152 120 JEFF IOAN-SANDERS M 47 BEAVERTON OR 48:00 15:29 76 of 80 M Masters (40+) 27 of 28 0:25 48:25
153 63 TRACEY CROUSE F 49 BEAVERTON OR 48:46 15:43 77 of 97 F Masters (40+) 34 of 45 0:12 48:58
154 16 DIANA ASH F 48 AURORA OR 49:32 15:58 78 of 97 F Masters (40+) 35 of 45 0:20 49:52
155 138 PAULA LARSON F 65 HILLSBORO OR 49:43 16:02 79 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 4 of 7 0:19 50:02
156 264 DICK WEGNER M 76 PORTLAND OR 49:46 16:03 77 of 80 M Super Masters (65+) 4 of 5 0:19 50:05
157 282 DENISE SMITH F 58 PORTLAND OR 50:51 16:24 80 of 97 F Masters (40+) 36 of 45 0:14 51:05
158 23 HOLLY BELL F 57 PORTLAND OR 51:26 16:35 81 of 97 F Masters (40+) 37 of 45 0:24 51:50
159 188 TIZ MYERS F 55 HILLSBORO OR 51:28 16:36 82 of 97 F Masters (40+) 38 of 45 0:24 51:52
160 98 LAUREN HAWANA F 27 BEAVERTON OR 52:29 16:55 83 of 97 F Open (16-39) 31 of 34 0:18 52:47
161 78 LUNA FAGAN F 24 TIGARD OR 53:31 17:15 84 of 97 F Open (16-39) 32 of 34 0:20 53:51
162 73 TAYLOR DEEMS F 24 PORTLAND OR 53:31 17:15 85 of 97 F Open (16-39) 33 of 34 0:20 53:51
163 169 GILBERT MESSENGER M 72 HILLSBORO OR 53:35 17:17 78 of 80 M Super Masters (65+) 5 of 5 11:08 1:04:43
164 170 PENNY MESSENGER F 69 HILLSBORO OR 53:36 17:17 86 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 5 of 7 11:05 1:04:41
165 104 IRMA HERNANDEZ RODAS F 45 BEAVERTON OR 54:22 17:32 87 of 97 F Masters (40+) 39 of 45 0:26 54:48
166 189 STEPHANIE NADER F 54 BEAVERTON OR 54:23 17:32 88 of 97 F Masters (40+) 40 of 45 0:26 54:49
167 239 JASON SMITH M 44 KING CITY OR 54:52 17:42 79 of 80 M Masters (40+) 28 of 28 0:17 55:09
168 158 MICHELLE MASON F 45 KING CITY OR 54:54 17:42 89 of 97 F Masters (40+) 41 of 45 0:16 55:10
169 260 MARGIE WATSON F 58 BEAVERTON OR 55:39 17:57 90 of 97 F Masters (40+) 42 of 45 0:00 55:39
170 62 LANDON CREST M 13 BEAVERTON OR 1:00:00 19:21 80 of 80 M Youth (15 and Under) 23 of 23 0:02 1:00:02
171 220 CAROLYN PREMO F 17 SAN JOSE CA 1:00:42 19:34 91 of 97 F Open (16-39) 34 of 34 1:36 1:02:18
172 273 JILL WOODWORTH F 72 HILLSBORO OR 1:00:52 19:38 92 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 6 of 7 0:26 1:01:18
173 171 JUDY MONGELLUZZO F 67 PORTLAND OR 1:00:52 19:38 93 of 97 F Super Masters (65+) 7 of 7 0:24 1:01:16
174 266 KAREN WEGNER F 47 BEAVERTON OR 1:01:02 19:41 94 of 97 F Masters (40+) 43 of 45 0:25 1:01:27
175 265 ISABELLA WEGNER F 9 BEAVERTON OR 1:01:04 19:41 95 of 97 F Youth (15 and Under) 11 of 11 0:25 1:01:29
176 154 KRISTI LOUGEE F 52 BEAVERTON OR 1:01:54 19:58 96 of 97 F Masters (40+) 44 of 45 0:24 1:02:18
177 38 KATHI CALOURI F 56 PORTLAND OR 1:01:54 19:58 97 of 97 F Masters (40+) 45 of 45 0:24 1:02:18
Huber Timing