2019 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2019 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 10th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

6th Grade Girls:
Finishers:28
Male:0
Female:28
6th Grade Boys 7th Grade Girls 7th Grade Boys 8th Grade Girls 8th Grade Boys Summary

Team Results Individual Results

Team Results

6th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 133 30 - MAKENNA FLINN29 - DYLAN YATES27 - CARMEN HERRERA24 - HAYLEE TEUSCHER23 - LEXI CHRISTENSEN
2ND THOMAS JEFFERSON 120 28 - BRYNNLEE WILLIAMS26 - JULIA RAPP25 - MAELLE MILLER21 - AUBREY VILHAUER20 - ALLISON WIKSTROM
3RD JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 75 19 - RENEE PAULSON17 - ELLIANN MEYER16 - CORA PHILLIPPSON14 - SHIANNE KASINGER9 - KAYLA HUSERIK
4TH GAISER 43 22 - MACI SAUVE11 - MARIAFERNANDA LEON-NAVA10 - WINTER RIVERA--
5TH DISCOVERY 41 18 - KAYLYNN WICKWIRE15 - RILEY CLYMER8 - CHLOE DOMINGUEZ--
6TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 25 13 - ELIZABETH VEST12 - KAYLEE LOPAS---

Indvidual Results

Search: Team:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 2011 MAKENNA FLINN 9:39.4 6:26 ALKI 30
2 2021 DYLAN YATES 9:43.2 6:28 ALKI 29
3 2179 BRYNNLEE WILLIAMS 9:54.3 6:36 THOMAS JEFFERSON 28
4 2012 CARMEN HERRERA 9:59.9 6:39 ALKI 27
5 2172 JULIA RAPP 10:30.5 7:00 THOMAS JEFFERSON 26
6 2168 MAELLE MILLER 10:31.9 7:01 THOMAS JEFFERSON 25
7 2017 HAYLEE TEUSCHER 10:34.2 7:02 ALKI 24
8 2007 LEXI CHRISTENSEN 10:37.1 7:04 ALKI 23
9 2083 MACI SAUVE 10:55.9 7:17 GAISER 22
10 2019 ALAINA WAGAR 11:04.4 7:22 ALKI
11 2177 AUBREY VILHAUER 11:06.8 7:24 THOMAS JEFFERSON 21
12 2178 ALLISON WIKSTROM 11:06.8 7:24 THOMAS JEFFERSON 20
13 2170 ANNA OSBORNE 11:21.3 7:34 THOMAS JEFFERSON
14 2107 RENEE PAULSON 11:28.6 7:39 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 19
15 2160 RUBY AYERS 11:43.6 7:49 THOMAS JEFFERSON
16 2057 KAYLYNN WICKWIRE 11:45.0 7:50 DISCOVERY 18
17 2106 ELLIANN MEYER 12:20.8 8:13 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 17
18 2109 CORA PHILLIPPSON 12:31.5 8:20 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 16
19 2046 RILEY CLYMER 12:34.7 8:23 DISCOVERY 15
20 2105 SHIANNE KASINGER 12:48.1 8:32 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 14
21 2141 ELIZABETH VEST 13:11.2 8:47 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 13
22 2135 KAYLEE LOPAS 13:13.6 8:49 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 12
23 2079 MARIAFERNANDA LEON-NAVA 13:49.5 9:12 GAISER 11
24 2081 WINTER RIVERA 14:12.0 9:27 GAISER 10
25 2103 KAYLA HUSERIK 15:09.9 10:06 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 9
26 2047 CHLOE DOMINGUEZ 15:30.7 10:20 DISCOVERY 8
27 2104 ADYSON HUSSEY 15:31.5 10:20 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
28 2100 CHLOE ANDERSON-SEMAN 15:36.0 10:24 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
Huber Timing