2019 Wy'East Wonder 50M 50K Logo

2019 Wy'East Wonder 50M
Oak Ridge TH, Parkdale, OR
June 15th, 2019
Go Beyond Racing

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

50 Miler:
Finishers: 119
Male: 82
Female: 37
50K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time 20.5 Split 40.1 Split Chip Time
1 673 MICHAEL NANASZKO M 37 SALEM OR 7:20:17 2:58:04 5:53:43 7:20:12
2 684 ZACH GINGERICH M 39 NEWBERG OR 7:48:12 3:04:28 6:14:59 7:48:10
3 682 DEVON YANKO F 36 SAN ANSELMO CA 7:52:26 3:04:19 6:16:21 7:52:23
4 519 BRYCE BROWN M 26 PORTLAND OR 7:59:46 3:06:18 6:24:38 7:59:44
5 629 CONNOR RAUCH M 20 WALLA WALLA WA 8:00:21 2:57:59 6:10:42 8:00:15
6 626 JEREMY PROVENZOLA M 36 PORTLAND OR 8:23:16 2:58:00 6:15:54 8:23:13
7 628 JENNY QUILTY F 30 ABBOTSFORD BC 8:24:44 3:18:20 6:48:09 8:24:40
8 681 MICHELLE BUNCKE F 23 PORTLAND OR 8:27:59 3:29:43 6:51:16 8:27:43
9 653 MIKE TYLER M 52 SALEM OR 8:41:16 3:29:58 6:55:32 8:41:08
10 671 BRYCE MURRY M 39 HENDERSON NV 8:49:25 3:25:37 7:07:26 8:48:43
11 566 BRACK HASSELL M 35 MOUNT HOOD PARKDALE OR 8:57:14 3:13:21 7:03:16 8:57:12
12 520 LEAH BROWN F 31 PORTLAND OR 9:07:40 3:20:08 7:03:35 9:07:25
13 560 DANIEL GODDARD M 34 NORTH VANCOUVER BC 9:13:20 3:23:26 7:09:58 9:13:15
14 505 ALEXANDRA AMBROS F 31 PROSPECT OR 9:21:00 3:36:00 7:35:19 9:20:46
15 606 COLIN MITCHELL M 30 SEATTLE WA 9:22:29 3:27:59 7:16:40 9:22:05
16 538 SHELAINE DOLCE F 38 RENTON WA 9:32:13 3:35:50 7:33:22 9:32:08
17 572 CORY JOHNSTON M 46 HOOD RIVER OR 9:37:29 3:28:13 7:28:16 9:37:23
18 530 JESSE COLLISON M 45 SQUAMISH BC 9:50:31 3:40:10 7:49:45 9:50:11
19 672 DAVE VANMILLER M 43 TACOMA WA 9:53:21 4:08:26 8:02:29 9:53:13
20 630 ANDREW REIFF M 46 NORTH BEND WA 9:54:20 3:48:05 7:54:47 9:54:07
21 632 SAMUEL RHYAN M 29 SAN FRANCISCO CA 9:57:36 3:46:12 7:47:35 9:57:11
22 662 MICA WERNER F 44 PORTLAND OR 10:03:25 3:45:12 7:52:24 10:03:12
23 623 WES PLATE M 45 SNOHOMISH WA 10:09:57 3:41:42 7:55:42 10:09:44
24 531 CASEY COLTON M 45 LAKE OSWEGO OR 10:11:23 3:53:38 8:08:00 10:10:48
25 605 ANDREW MINSON M 46 WEST LINN OR 10:12:16 3:55:18 8:08:59 10:11:46
26 652 NICOLE THOMAS F 34 NORTH VANCOUVER BC 10:15:15 3:49:58 8:04:22 10:14:45
27 517 PHILIPPE BOUTROS M 27 PORTLAND OR 10:16:56 3:44:37 8:09:32 10:16:34
28 674 JASON BOSCH M 45 EUGENE OR 10:19:09 3:54:01 7:55:30 10:18:45
29 590 PAUL LIETO M 49 BEND OR 10:19:27 3:32:12 7:53:30 10:18:54
30 532 JEFF COSMI M 36 LA CENTER WA 10:19:54 3:49:53 8:17:53 10:19:48
31 526 CHRIS CHENG M 35 BEND OR 10:23:11 3:45:06 8:11:23 10:22:54
32 596 MICHAEL MAXWELL M 61 GLADSTONE OR 10:33:57 3:44:41 8:28:21 10:33:24
33 523 BRIAN BURTON M 41 RENTON WA 10:35:34 3:50:07 8:27:45 10:35:23
34 615 MIKKEL OBE M 46 LOS ANGELES CA 10:41:55 4:02:59 8:33:16 10:41:26
35 683 FRANCO FOGLIATO M 49 PORTLAND OR 10:44:40 3:44:51 8:30:58 10:44:19
36 522 GLENN BUCHANAN M 49 EUGENE OR 10:45:52 3:58:13 8:22:27 10:45:33
37 668 MIKE ZANINE M 43 SEATTLE WA 10:48:38 4:18:51 8:53:01 10:47:47
38 656 JOHN VIECHNICKI M 52 BELLINGHAM WA 10:51:10 3:46:33 8:24:54 10:51:08
39 573 CORD JONSON M 36 SEATTLE WA 10:52:47 4:17:53 8:51:17 10:52:09
40 640 DUSTIN SHELLEY M 34 NEWNAN GA 10:57:59 3:48:26 8:30:22 10:57:55
41 604 GREGORY MILLER M 35 NEWCASTLE WA 10:58:15 4:05:57 8:33:49 10:58:05
42 507 GENEVIEVE ARNAUD F 29 SQUAMISH BC 10:58:41 3:56:24 8:52:03 10:58:22
43 506 CARI ARMSTRONG F 29 OAKDALE MN 11:01:15 3:55:20 8:30:34 11:00:58
44 675 CORBIN LICHTINGER M 30 PORTLAND OR 11:01:31 3:56:06 8:35:31 11:01:08
45 583 ALEX KORTUM M 42 VICTORIA BC 11:03:32 4:00:14 8:40:43 11:03:00
46 660 MIKE WARNER M 47 MARYSVILLE WA 11:04:51 4:02:44 8:49:41 11:04:11
47 610 ADNAN MURANOVIC M 29 PORTLAND OR 11:06:27 4:26:22 9:01:52 11:05:46
48 525 KELLY CHANG F 45 PORTLAND OR 11:08:26 4:19:33 8:55:48 11:08:02
49 651 TIM TAYLOR M 46 PORTLAND OR 11:13:58 3:55:04 8:38:51 11:13:23
50 648 DAVID STINCHFIELD M 45 WASHOUGAL WA 11:15:03 3:51:09 8:39:33 11:14:48
51 547 BRENTON FARNER M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 11:14:58 3:57:40 8:45:42 11:14:49
52 665 KAROLINA WYSZYNSKA F 41 ASHLAND OR 11:19:30 4:07:19 8:55:40 11:19:23
53 544 LORI EMERY F 44 PORTLAND ME 11:20:37 4:19:47 9:13:25 11:20:26
54 603 DEREK MEYER M 33 PORTLAND OR 11:24:12 3:53:59 8:43:34 11:23:46
55 550 MICHAEL FETTERS M 50 PORTLAND OR 11:26:33 3:58:15 8:43:27 11:25:47
56 661 JASON WEGMAN M 46 BURNABY BC 11:27:59 4:05:27 8:54:48 11:27:38
57 655 ARNAULT VERNHET M 34 SQUAMISH BC 11:27:58 4:05:26 8:57:51 11:27:38
58 633 ANDREW ROOT M 38 PORTLAND OR 11:28:00 3:55:22 8:48:56 11:27:43
59 503 CHRIS ALBRIGHT M 42 CLACKAMAS OR 11:30:12 3:45:33 8:40:45 11:30:04
60 635 YASUSHI SASAKI M 57 VANCOUVER BC 11:31:07 3:57:40 8:47:08 11:30:41
61 535 ERIC CROWDER M 34 PORTLAND OR 11:31:35 4:07:45 9:07:44 11:31:07
62 627 ROD PUTNEY M 52 ISSAQUAH WA 11:32:09 4:31:52 9:21:57 11:31:47
63 584 CHRIS KRATOCHVIL M 39 PORTLAND OR 11:33:13 4:09:49 9:12:12 11:32:48
64 542 JOHN ELIAS M 38 BATH ME 11:34:38 4:08:10 9:00:33 11:34:11
65 518 MARY BRIDGES F 48 COMOX BC 11:36:22 4:23:56 9:08:22 11:35:54
66 594 BRENT MANGUM M 30 TIGARD OR 11:42:16 4:08:44 9:00:19 11:41:40
67 624 JESS POWELL M 33 COLUMBIA SC 11:42:03 4:20:39 9:04:14 11:41:54
68 582 SEAN KNOTEK M 36 GRAHAM WA 11:43:05 4:08:57 8:54:41 11:42:34
69 534 LUCCA CRIMINALE F 52 LEAVENWORTH WA 11:44:48 4:22:59 9:07:39 11:44:37
70 650 CORY SUTHERLAND M 48 EVERETT WA 11:45:18 4:18:18 9:14:39 11:44:55
71 670 ANN YELA F 38 PORTLAND OR 11:46:24 4:31:23 9:25:25 11:45:40
72 667 JOE YELA M 41 PORTLAND OR 11:46:25 4:31:05 9:25:55 11:45:40
73 575 SARAH JORDAN F 35 BEND OR 11:50:33 4:31:52 9:19:10 11:49:57
74 645 MARK SPENCER M 45 PORTLAND OR 11:51:41 4:19:53 9:14:32 11:50:58
75 602 MATTHEW MERRITT M 28 NEWBERG OR 12:11:03 4:43:40 9:36:39 12:10:15
76 533 DAVID CRAMBLETT M 42 VANCOUVER WA 12:11:15 4:25:35 9:40:35 12:10:40
77 637 CHRIS SCHNAIDT M 30 PORTLAND OR 12:21:30 4:16:01 9:28:04 12:20:55
78 589 LAURA LEWALLEN F 55 SANTA FE NM 12:25:56 4:40:07 9:51:18 12:25:44
79 501 EMILY ABREU F 36 BEND OR 12:28:48 4:32:30 9:44:38 12:28:31
80 676 LANCE EVITT M 42 PORTLAND OR 12:30:40 4:29:02 9:37:44 12:30:07
81 508 ROSE ASQUITH F 59 GRASS VALLEY CA 12:32:45 4:35:56 9:50:04 12:32:28
82 504 SHAHID ALI M 34 ASHLAND OR 12:32:41 4:26:02 9:43:58 12:32:34
83 600 DON MCLELLAND M 53 BELMONT NH 12:32:51 4:19:49 9:42:17 12:32:39
84 625 AMBER PROVENCAL F 39 NANAIMO BC 12:34:07 4:34:59 9:54:30 12:33:26
85 621 RYLAN PHILLIPS M 39 SHERWOOD OR 12:35:39 4:16:54 10:15:47 12:35:03
86 511 ALEX BATES M 26 VANCOUVER WA 12:36:08 4:36:02 9:48:32 12:35:33
87 562 LARRY HALES M 49 VANCOUVER WA 12:36:19 4:24:55 9:48:36 12:35:47
88 571 AARON HOUSE M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 12:37:02 4:27:38 9:57:52 12:36:50
89 608 ALLANA MORRISON F 28 MISSOULA MT 12:39:43 4:19:43 9:38:50 12:39:02
90 524 MARK CHAMLEY M 65 HOOD RIVER OR 12:42:43 4:31:33 10:00:45 12:42:04
91 563 CAMERON HARDY M 49 RICHLAND WA 12:49:40 4:21:55 9:56:12 12:49:16
92 598 TONY MCDERMOTT M 38 HAMILTON NJ 12:51:34 4:07:05 10:13:13 12:51:20
93 658 KAREN WANG F 47 TIGARD OR 13:04:29 4:35:49 10:05:27 13:03:46
94 528 ARIK COHEN M 38 CLEARWATER FL 13:05:32 4:19:27 9:57:52 13:05:14
95 647 CHRISTOPHER STEWART M 40 LYNDEN WA 13:06:36 4:31:28 10:13:31 13:06:26
96 679 MAMIKO OKADA F 53 PORTLAND OR 13:14:01 4:48:36 10:32:14 13:13:34
97 616 MARISA OLSON F 28 NEWBERG OR 13:14:35 5:01:57 10:20:59 13:14:11
98 657 CHRISTOPHER WALKUP M 49 EUGENE OR 13:14:37 4:20:51 10:16:55 13:14:20
99 549 MELISSA FEDERSPIEL F 42 PORTLAND OR 13:15:09 4:00:16 10:36:50 13:14:38
100 576 PIYUSH JOSHI M 37 REDMOND WA 13:17:24 4:38:23 10:24:46 13:16:48
101 561 SCOTT GREEN M 55 VANCOUVER WA 13:18:10 4:47:37 10:24:48 13:18:03
102 622 SUE PISCATELLA F 56 GRASS VALLEY CA 13:26:08 4:49:34 10:14:17 13:25:49
103 597 ERIN MCCARTHY F 40 GRASS VALLEY CA 13:26:26 4:49:36 10:18:29 13:26:05
104 512 ANNA BATES F 57 STEVENSON WA 13:27:14 4:54:18 10:23:09 13:26:29
105 529 HOWARD COHEN M 60 HOOD RIVER OR 13:27:09 4:33:46 9:56:11 13:26:38
106 654 APRIL VAN ERT F 44 VANCOUVER BC 13:36:48 4:48:05 10:20:34 13:36:09
107 570 CYNTHIA HOLT F 39 BELLEVUE WA 13:36:43 4:40:58 10:28:41 13:36:12
108 646 ANGELIKA STEINBERG F 42 PORTLAND OR 13:36:56 4:29:42 10:31:02 13:36:14
109 649 NICK STOCCO M 48 PORTLAND OR 13:36:56 4:28:51 10:20:08 13:36:14
110 541 ANTIGONE DUDDER F 44 LAS VEGAS NV 13:38:25 4:46:21 10:18:59 13:37:42
111 568 VALERIE HEWELL F 31 ISSAQUAH WA 13:39:30 4:46:32 10:20:27 13:39:01
112 567 KAREN HENDERSON F 65 GRASS VALLEY CA 13:50:07 4:59:18 10:35:51 13:49:45
113 595 PAUL MARSHALL M 52 PORTLAND OR 13:53:19 4:52:33 10:36:37 13:53:05
114 588 RICHARD LEE M 61 HOOKSETT NH 13:57:59 4:51:15 10:42:34 13:57:47
115 513 NICOLE BEHNKE F 41 PORTLAND OR 14:04:16 4:46:17 10:43:38 14:03:36
116 619 LEAH PARR M 21 SAINT LOUIS MO 14:07:04 4:29:01 10:17:49 14:06:32
117 680 DARO POWLISON M 28 CANBY OR 14:07:24 4:49:51 10:38:47 14:06:46
118 663 KAYLEE WOOTEN F 24 KENT WA 15:20:45 4:36:30 10:22:05 15:20:29
119 664 RYAN WOOTEN M 28 KENT WA 15:20:47 4:36:31 10:18:41 15:20:32
Huber Timing
Dark Mode