2020 Scary Run Logo

2020 Scary Run 5K
Reflection Plaza, Washougal, WA
October 31st, 2020
Why Racing Events

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 182
Male: 77
Female: 105
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Gun Time Gender Place Division Division Place Time to Start
1 84 NICHOLAS MARTY M 17 VADER WA 17:10 48:38 1 of 77 M Overall 1 of 3 31:27
2 222 JOSH SAEMAN M 17 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 17:46 32:52 2 of 77 M Overall 2 of 3 15:06
3 217 ALEXIS LEONE F 14 CAMAS WA 17:59 33:05 1 of 105 F Overall 1 of 3 15:06
4 105 DEGENET PRATT M 15 RIDGEFIELD WA 18:48 1:12:52 3 of 77 M Overall 3 of 3 54:04
5 19 GRAYSON CALDWELL M 15 VANCOUVER WA 18:49 1:12:52 4 of 77 M 10-15 1 of 25 54:03
6 196 COHEN THOMAS M 14 VANCOUVER WA 19:20 1:06:24 5 of 77 M 10-15 2 of 25 47:04
7 102 ALLYSON PETERSON F 17 BATTLE GROUND WA 19:33 34:39 2 of 105 F Overall 2 of 3 15:06
8 129 CADEN SOCQUET M 14 CAMAS WA 19:59 1:40:26 6 of 77 M 10-15 3 of 25 1:20:27
9 218 KENNETH MABRY M 32 WILSONVILLE OR 20:10 25:17 7 of 77 M 30-34 1 of 2 5:07
10 3 CADEN ASHWORTH M 14 BATTLE GROUND WA 20:36 1:12:42 8 of 77 M 10-15 4 of 25 52:06
11 88 JACOB MCMANUS M 13 VANCOUVER WA 20:44 1:41:11 9 of 77 M 10-15 5 of 25 1:20:27
12 33 ADDISON CRUM F 14 LA CENTER WA 20:48 1:46:23 3 of 105 F Overall 3 of 3 1:25:35
13 182 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ M 16 VANCOUVER WA 20:53 2:14:17 10 of 77 M 16-19 1 of 6 1:53:24
14 25 MADDIE COOKE F 14 VANCOUVER WA 21:02 1:46:38 4 of 105 F 10-15 1 of 21 1:25:36
15 87 JOSHUA MCKINSTRY M 15 CAMAS WA 21:17 1:16:22 11 of 77 M 10-15 6 of 25 55:05
16 117 COLIN ROBERTSON M 10 WASHOUGAL WA 21:52 1:56:54 12 of 77 M 10-15 7 of 25 1:35:02
17 41 DAPHNE EVENSON F 14 VANCOUVER WA 22:02 1:38:11 5 of 105 F 10-15 2 of 21 1:16:09
18 211 NATHAN GASSAWAY M 18 VANCOUVER WA 22:04 31:11 13 of 77 M 16-19 2 of 6 9:07
19 85 TREYTON MARTY M 13 VADER WA 22:17 38:22 14 of 77 M 10-15 8 of 25 16:05
20 104 LUCAS PETERSON M 13 CAMAS WA 22:18 1:29:23 15 of 77 M 10-15 9 of 25 1:07:05
21 150 ZACH WOLFE M 15 VANCOUVER WA 22:19 1:16:23 16 of 77 M 10-15 10 of 25 54:04
22 212 DANIEL HEBBLETHWAITE M 16 VANCOUVER WA 22:30 1:49:38 17 of 77 M 16-19 3 of 6 1:27:08
23 81 JOSHUA LIKE M 17 VANCOUVER WA 22:34 30:39 18 of 77 M 16-19 4 of 6 8:05
24 91 LAURA MORRISON F 42 PORTLAND OR 22:39 1:26:11 6 of 105 F Masters 40+ 1 of 1 1:03:32
25 60 JACK HARDING M 14 CAMAS WA 23:04 1:50:11 19 of 77 M 10-15 11 of 25 1:27:07
26 70 PAYTEN JONES M 10 CAMAS WA 23:31 1:58:32 20 of 77 M 10-15 12 of 25 1:35:01
27 119 CLAIRE ROGGE F 13 VANCOUVER WA 23:39 41:45 7 of 105 F 10-15 3 of 21 18:06
28 126 JACKSON SHORT M 12 CAMAS WA 23:58 1:59:00 21 of 77 M 10-15 13 of 25 1:35:02
29 76 ABBY KNIGHT F 26 VANCOUVER WA 24:30 2:18:40 8 of 105 F 25-29 1 of 3 1:54:10
30 39 JERE DIETZ M 29 VANCOUVER WA 24:31 2:18:40 22 of 77 M 25-29 1 of 1 1:54:09
31 35 EVAN CURTIS M 8 VANCOUVER WA 24:36 2:07:10 23 of 77 M 9 and Under 1 of 15 1:42:34
32 66 LYLA HOWARD F 12 VANCOUVER WA 24:42 1:11:46 9 of 105 F 10-15 4 of 21 47:04
33 210 YUNONA FREESE F 13 BEAVERTON OR 24:44 33:51 10 of 105 F 10-15 5 of 21 9:07
34 118 MADELYN ROBERTSON F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 26:35 2:01:37 11 of 105 F 10-15 6 of 21 1:35:02
35 82 JENNIFER LUMMUS F 51 ESTACADA OR 27:13 1:29:42 12 of 105 F 50-54 1 of 8 1:02:29
36 130 CHRISTINA STEPHENS F 35 HILLSBORO OR 27:26 1:41:07 13 of 105 F 35-39 1 of 20 1:13:41
37 140 SHARON TSAI F 48 BEAVERTON OR 27:29 1:03:56 14 of 105 F 45-49 1 of 11 36:27
38 190 PEYTON ATKINS F 12 BATTLE GROUND WA 27:52 2:54:28 15 of 105 F 10-15 7 of 21 2:26:36
39 100 RYAN O'HAVER M 39 VANCOUVER WA 27:53 2:19:05 24 of 77 M 35-39 1 of 5 1:51:12
40 16 BRANDY BOUNDS F 39 CAMAS WA 28:01 58:28 16 of 105 F 35-39 2 of 20 30:27
41 183 MIRANDA GONZALEZ F 14 VANCOUVER WA 28:07 2:21:31 17 of 105 F 10-15 8 of 21 1:53:24
42 31 AMELIA CREWSE F 2 VANCOUVER WA 28:12 1:32:35 18 of 105 F 9 and Under 1 of 13 1:04:23
43 112 EMILY REYES F 10 CAMAS WA 28:14 1:33:32 19 of 105 F 10-15 9 of 21 1:05:18
44 32 CHYANNE CREWSE F 30 VANCOUVER WA 28:14 1:32:35 20 of 105 F 30-34 1 of 6 1:04:21
45 108 LIAM RAPP M 15 RIDGEFIELD WA 29:04 1:14:11 25 of 77 M 10-15 14 of 25 45:07
46 127 TANNER SKALICKY M 17 VANCOUVER WA 29:16 1:44:16 26 of 77 M 16-19 5 of 6 1:15:00
47 65 NEIL HOCHSTEDLER M 39 CAMAS WA 29:19 59:48 27 of 77 M 35-39 2 of 5 30:29
48 52 MEGAN GARL F 8 VANCOUVER WA 29:28 1:34:46 21 of 105 F 9 and Under 2 of 13 1:05:18
49 180 MARLENE ASHWORTH F 39 BATTLE GROUND WA 29:51 1:19:56 22 of 105 F 35-39 3 of 20 50:05
50 181 JUSTIN ASHWORTH M 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 29:51 1:19:57 28 of 77 M Masters 40+ 1 of 1 50:06
51 11 STELLA BARCHUS F 13 VANCOUVER WA 30:01 2:49:12 23 of 105 F 10-15 10 of 21 2:19:11
52 10 SAM BARCHUS M 49 VANCOUVER WA 30:03 2:49:14 29 of 77 M 45-49 1 of 7 2:19:11
53 107 JEREMY PRICE M 48 VANCOUVER WA 30:27 1:45:29 30 of 77 M 45-49 2 of 7 1:15:02
54 106 CHARRO PRICE F 49 VANCOUVER WA 30:27 1:45:29 24 of 105 F 45-49 2 of 11 1:15:02
55 138 CINDY TOUCHETTE F 53 ORTING WA 31:01 2:07:39 25 of 105 F 50-54 2 of 8 1:36:38
56 27 TREYDYN CORNELISON M 12 BATTLE GROUND WA 31:07 51:23 31 of 77 M 10-15 15 of 25 20:16
57 40 AMANDA DURETTE F 35 VANCOUVER WA 31:21 2:18:49 26 of 105 F 35-39 4 of 20 1:47:28
58 131 ROB STEPHENSON M 56 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 31:23 1:20:34 32 of 77 M 55-59 1 of 2 49:11
59 132 SHAUNA STEPHENSON F 46 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 31:23 1:20:35 27 of 105 F 45-49 3 of 11 49:12
60 194 CHRISTIAN SAUNDERS M 7 WASHOUGAL WA 31:27 1:55:38 33 of 77 M 9 and Under 2 of 15 1:24:11
61 192 JASON SAUNDERS M 45 WASHOUGAL WA 31:28 1:55:39 34 of 77 M 45-49 3 of 7 1:24:11
62 200 IAN RYAN M 22 VANCOUVER WA 31:39 2:51:50 35 of 77 M 20-24 1 of 1 2:20:11
63 50 ARIEL GARL F 40 VANCOUVER WA 31:43 1:37:04 28 of 105 F 40-44 1 of 10 1:05:21
64 202 DANIEL P MONAGHAN JR M 46 WASHOUGAL WA 32:10 3:14:05 36 of 77 M 45-49 4 of 7 2:41:55
65 151 EMILY YARVIS F 15 PORTLAND OR 32:20 2:23:30 29 of 105 F 10-15 11 of 21 1:51:10
66 30 KATRINA COSGROVE F 50 BEAVERTON OR 32:35 2:29:05 30 of 105 F 50-54 3 of 8 1:56:30
67 17 DIANE BUDDEN F 61 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 33:13 2:15:50 31 of 105 F 60-64 1 of 2 1:42:37
68 53 MELISSA GEORGESEN F 36 MOLALLA OR 33:14 2:34:01 32 of 105 F 35-39 5 of 20 2:00:47
69 18 CATH BUSHA F 49 VANCOUVER WA 33:18 2:15:53 33 of 105 F 45-49 4 of 11 1:42:35
70 37 OLIVER DELIGIO-BUSHA M 8 VANCOUVER WA 33:19 2:15:53 37 of 77 M 9 and Under 3 of 15 1:42:34
71 198 TERRY KINDSCHUH M 56 VANCOUVER WA 33:53 45:02 38 of 77 M 55-59 2 of 2 11:09
72 43 JESSICA FITCH F 41 CAMAS WA 34:03 1:57:13 34 of 105 F 40-44 2 of 10 1:23:10
73 44 LOGAN FITCH M 5 CAMAS WA 34:06 1:57:15 39 of 77 M 9 and Under 4 of 15 1:23:09
74 42 BRIAN FITCH M 47 CAMAS WA 34:08 1:57:18 40 of 77 M 45-49 5 of 7 1:23:10
75 15 MARTY BORREVIK M 72 PORTLAND OR 34:13 2:54:25 41 of 77 M 70-74 1 of 1 2:20:12
76 9 ANGIE BARCHUS F 47 VANCOUVER WA 34:14 2:54:26 35 of 105 F 45-49 5 of 11 2:20:12
77 116 DAVID RITTER M 30 VANCOUVER WA 34:34 1:37:04 42 of 77 M 30-34 2 of 2 1:02:30
78 61 HEATHER HASH F 37 VANCOUVER WA 34:35 1:37:03 36 of 105 F 35-39 6 of 20 1:02:28
79 213 CARSON HORNE M 6 CAMAS WA 35:28 2:27:40 43 of 77 M 9 and Under 5 of 15 1:52:12
80 38 STACEY DETTLING F 49 PORTLAND OR 35:32 2:32:02 37 of 105 F 45-49 6 of 11 1:56:30
81 51 JASON GARL M 42 VANCOUVER WA 35:32 1:39:54 44 of 77 M 40-44 1 of 4 1:04:22
82 113 LESLIE REYES F 47 CAMAS WA 35:37 1:43:48 38 of 105 F 45-49 7 of 11 1:08:11
83 215 JOHN HORNE M 50 CAMAS WA 35:39 2:27:54 45 of 77 M 50-54 1 of 2 1:52:15
84 97 ROBIN NORDLUM F 44 VANCOUVER WA 35:42 48:51 39 of 105 F 40-44 3 of 10 13:09
85 137 JOSIE THODE F 45 PORTLAND OR 36:01 46:09 40 of 105 F 45-49 8 of 11 10:08
86 24 MICHELLE CARY F 39 VANCOUVER WA 36:18 56:35 41 of 105 F 35-39 7 of 20 20:17
87 75 LARRY KLOBERTANZ M 66 VANCOUVER WA 36:20 1:05:34 46 of 77 M 65-69 1 of 2 29:14
88 5 LAUREN BAKER F 40 OREGON CITY OR 36:22 1:05:33 42 of 105 F 40-44 4 of 10 29:11
89 2 CHLOE ANDERSON F 12 VANCOUVER WA 36:26 56:45 43 of 105 F 10-15 12 of 21 20:19
90 115 STEPHEN REYES M 48 CAMAS WA 36:28 1:44:39 47 of 77 M 45-49 6 of 7 1:08:11
91 226 SHELBY WISNOWSKI F 12 ROSCOMMON MI 37:19 2:18:53 44 of 105 F 10-15 13 of 21 1:41:34
92 188 KNOX COOPER M 4 VANCOUVER WA 37:20 2:18:53 48 of 77 M 9 and Under 6 of 15 1:41:33
93 26 CHRISTINA COOPER F 35 VANCOUVER WA 37:21 2:18:54 45 of 105 F 35-39 8 of 20 1:41:33
94 199 TAMARA FULLER F 57 VANCOUVER WA 37:32 48:43 46 of 105 F 55-59 1 of 2 11:11
95 7 COURTNEY BALL F 27 LAKE OSWEGO OR 37:49 2:04:58 47 of 105 F 25-29 2 of 3 1:27:09
96 191 LORI SAUNDERS F 45 WASHOUGAL WA 37:53 2:02:02 48 of 105 F 45-49 9 of 11 1:24:09
97 193 KINGSTON SAUNDERS M 7 WASHOUGAL WA 37:54 2:02:02 49 of 77 M 9 and Under 7 of 15 1:24:08
98 146 MIMI VAN BREEMEN F 12 HAPPY VALLEY OR 38:25 2:40:04 49 of 105 F 10-15 14 of 21 2:01:39
99 90 ROXANNE MORRISEY F 54 HAPPY VALLEY OR 38:25 2:40:04 50 of 105 F 50-54 4 of 8 2:01:39
100 1 JAMES ACOSTA M 66 CAMAS WA 39:44 2:36:19 50 of 77 M 65-69 2 of 2 1:56:35
101 139 MIKE TOUCHETTE M 51 ORTING WA 40:18 2:16:57 51 of 77 M 50-54 2 of 2 1:36:39
102 109 JENNIFER BRADLEY F 33 VANCOUVER WA 40:36 3:36:32 51 of 105 F 30-34 2 of 6 2:55:56
103 63 COHEN HOCHSTEDLER M 12 CAMAS WA 41:25 1:11:52 52 of 77 M 10-15 16 of 25 30:27
104 96 CLARISSA NOFFZ F 21 VANCOUVER WA 41:32 2:44:38 52 of 105 F 20-24 1 of 1 2:03:06
105 121 THOMAS ROWE M 7 CAMAS WA 42:02 1:48:11 53 of 77 M 9 and Under 8 of 15 1:06:09
106 120 RENEE ROWE F 38 CAMAS WA 42:06 1:48:14 53 of 105 F 35-39 9 of 20 1:06:08
107 64 JENNIFER HOCHSTEDLER F 37 CAMAS WA 42:07 1:12:36 54 of 105 F 35-39 10 of 20 30:29
108 55 NOLAN GORDER M 11 CAMAS WA 42:37 2:47:53 54 of 77 M 10-15 17 of 25 2:05:16
109 6 NATE BAKER M 14 WASHOUGAL WA 42:37 2:47:55 55 of 77 M 10-15 18 of 25 2:05:18
110 149 MAX WESTON M 10 WASHOUGAL WA 42:48 1:51:56 56 of 77 M 10-15 19 of 25 1:09:08
111 152 ELIZABETH ZALPYS F 60 VANCOUVER WA 42:48 1:49:00 55 of 105 F 60-64 2 of 2 1:06:12
112 72 TYLER KAISER M 12 CAMAS WA 42:49 2:20:45 57 of 77 M 10-15 20 of 25 1:37:56
113 98 DIANA O'HAVER F 34 VANCOUVER WA 44:07 2:35:20 56 of 105 F 30-34 3 of 6 1:51:13
114 99 JULIAN O'HAVER M 11 VANCOUVER WA 44:07 2:35:20 58 of 77 M 10-15 21 of 25 1:51:13
115 62 ALLYSON HOCHSTEDLER F 10 CAMAS WA 45:03 1:15:31 57 of 105 F 10-15 15 of 21 30:28
116 80 LAUREN ZAVREL F 37 VANCOUVER WA 45:42 3:24:33 58 of 105 F 35-39 11 of 20 2:38:51
117 4 RIGEL AUMULLER M 5 VANCOUVER WA 45:42 3:24:33 59 of 77 M 9 and Under 9 of 15 2:38:51
118 209 MATTHEW DALIMATA M 37 WASHOUGAL WA 46:00 2:35:57 60 of 77 M 35-39 3 of 5 1:49:57
119 125 JAMARCUS SHANKS M 10 VANCOUVER WA 46:41 3:12:20 61 of 77 M 10-15 22 of 25 2:25:39
120 124 ARIANNA SHANKS F 10 VANCOUVER WA 46:41 3:12:20 59 of 105 F 10-15 16 of 21 2:25:39
121 36 LISA DECARLO F 58 VANCOUVER WA 46:48 3:12:27 60 of 105 F 55-59 2 of 2 2:25:39
122 57 VIKKI GREEN F 54 VANCOUVER WA 47:18 2:59:33 61 of 105 F 50-54 5 of 8 2:12:15
123 128 LINDSAY SMITH F 33 VANCOUVER WA 47:18 2:59:33 62 of 105 F 30-34 4 of 6 2:12:15
124 208 ANGELIA CROUCH F 50 WASHOUGAL WA 48:05 3:30:02 63 of 105 F 50-54 6 of 8 2:41:57
125 219 MICHELE MEDEROS F 53 WASHOUGAL WA 48:06 3:30:03 64 of 105 F 50-54 7 of 8 2:41:57
126 58 KAILEY HABERTHUR F 14 BATTLE GROUND WA 48:11 1:40:18 65 of 105 F 10-15 17 of 21 52:07
127 147 JOSH WESTON M 41 WASHOUGAL WA 48:20 1:57:28 62 of 77 M 40-44 2 of 4 1:09:08
128 148 LILLI WESTON F 5 WASHOUGAL WA 48:21 1:57:29 66 of 105 F 9 and Under 3 of 13 1:09:08
129 103 BRITTANY PETERSON F 34 CAMAS WA 48:23 1:32:28 67 of 105 F 30-34 5 of 6 44:05
130 136 RYLEE STROH F 3 CAMAS WA 48:28 1:32:32 68 of 105 F 9 and Under 4 of 13 44:04
131 135 JUSTIN STROH M 44 CAMAS WA 48:30 1:32:34 63 of 77 M 40-44 3 of 4 44:04
132 8 AILA BARAJAS F 3 WASHOUGAL WA 48:31 1:32:36 69 of 105 F 9 and Under 5 of 13 44:05
133 34 STACI CURRER F 40 WASHOUGAL WA 48:32 1:32:37 70 of 105 F 40-44 5 of 10 44:05
134 111 SAGE REES M 5 KELSO WA 48:34 3:06:57 64 of 77 M 9 and Under 10 of 15 2:18:23
135 110 NICOLE REES F 39 KELSO WA 48:34 3:06:58 71 of 105 F 35-39 12 of 20 2:18:24
136 46 ANN FOLSOM F 73 VANCOUVER WA 49:08 2:46:52 72 of 105 F 70-74 1 of 1 1:57:44
137 144 JONAH VAN BREEMEN M 10 HAPPY VALLEY OR 49:09 2:50:48 65 of 77 M 10-15 23 of 25 2:01:39
138 145 KRISTEN VAN BREEMEN F 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 49:10 2:50:50 73 of 105 F 45-49 10 of 11 2:01:40
139 223 KENLEY THOMSEN F 6 VANCOUVER WA 50:43 2:37:12 74 of 105 F 9 and Under 6 of 13 1:46:29
140 224 KIMBERLY THOMSEN F 36 VANCOUVER WA 50:44 2:37:11 75 of 105 F 35-39 13 of 20 1:46:27
141 225 KORBIN THOMSEN M 8 VANCOUVER WA 50:45 2:37:10 66 of 77 M 9 and Under 11 of 15 1:46:25
142 101 JOCELYN OWENS F 9 RIDGEFIELD WA 51:26 1:15:21 76 of 105 F 9 and Under 7 of 13 23:55
143 184 KATHERINE COOPER F 50 RIDGEFIELD WA 51:34 1:15:29 77 of 105 F 50-54 8 of 8 23:55
144 59 PHIL HABERTHUR M 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 52:03 1:44:11 67 of 77 M 40-44 4 of 4 52:08
145 71 TINA KAISER F 42 CAMAS WA 52:48 2:30:51 78 of 105 F 40-44 6 of 10 1:38:03
146 122 LINDSEY SCHUPPEL F 39 TIGARD OR 52:53 2:41:13 79 of 105 F 35-39 14 of 20 1:48:20
147 79 TRINA LATSHAW F 49 RIDGEFIELD WA 53:17 1:06:26 80 of 105 F 45-49 11 of 11 13:09
148 67 ERIN HUFFARD F 35 VANCOUVER WA 53:17 1:06:27 81 of 105 F 35-39 15 of 20 13:10
149 23 SOPHIA CAMPBELL F 8 CLACKAMAS OR 53:34 2:03:44 82 of 105 F 9 and Under 8 of 13 1:10:10
150 29 EMILY CORSEN F 10 BATTLE GROUND WA 53:34 2:03:43 83 of 105 F 10-15 18 of 21 1:10:09
151 21 ISAAC CAMPBELL M 39 CLACKAMAS OR 53:36 2:03:50 68 of 77 M 35-39 4 of 5 1:10:14
152 28 AMBER CORSEN F 37 BATTLE GROUND WA 53:39 2:03:49 84 of 105 F 35-39 16 of 20 1:10:10
153 22 LUCAS CAMPBELL M 14 CLACKAMAS OR 53:40 2:03:51 69 of 77 M 10-15 24 of 25 1:10:11
154 20 COLIN CAMPBELL M 17 CLACKAMAS OR 53:41 2:03:51 70 of 77 M 16-19 6 of 6 1:10:10
155 78 SHARON LAMB F 28 WASHOUGAL WA 53:52 2:37:35 85 of 105 F 25-29 3 of 3 1:43:43
156 123 ARIANA SEYEDHOSSINI F 7 TIGARD OR 55:57 1:15:16 86 of 105 F 9 and Under 9 of 13 19:19
157 73 DONNA KARR F 66 BEAVERTON OR 56:00 1:15:15 87 of 105 F 65-69 1 of 3 19:15
158 68 SHARON HUMMERT F 67 TIGARD OR 56:00 1:15:16 88 of 105 F 65-69 2 of 3 19:16
159 186 SARAH VANORSOW F 10 PORTLAND OR 57:37 1:43:49 89 of 105 F 10-15 19 of 21 46:12
160 185 ALICE JOHNSON F 39 PORTLAND OR 57:42 1:43:54 90 of 105 F 35-39 17 of 20 46:12
161 187 EMMA VANORSOW F 14 PORTLAND OR 57:43 1:43:52 91 of 105 F 10-15 20 of 21 46:09
162 134 KINSLEY STEWART F 4 VANCOUVER WA 58:51 1:15:58 92 of 105 F 9 and Under 10 of 13 17:07
163 74 MIRANDA KETTERY F 40 VANCOUVER WA 58:57 1:16:06 93 of 105 F 40-44 7 of 10 17:09
164 133 DECLAN STEWART M 7 VANCOUVER WA 59:07 1:16:17 71 of 77 M 9 and Under 12 of 15 17:10
165 54 JENNIFER GORDER F 39 CAMAS WA 59:46 3:05:10 94 of 105 F 35-39 18 of 20 2:05:24
166 56 OLIVIA GORDER F 11 CAMAS WA 59:48 3:05:11 95 of 105 F 10-15 21 of 21 2:05:23
167 206 BETH CERON F 40 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:06 1:24:27 96 of 105 F 40-44 8 of 10 21:21
168 220 SARA MELTON F 34 CAMAS WA 1:03:07 1:24:27 97 of 105 F 30-34 6 of 6 21:20
169 13 DELILAH BENNETT F 4 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 1:04:33 3:29:02 98 of 105 F 9 and Under 11 of 13 2:24:29
170 12 BAILEY BENNETT F 7 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 1:04:33 3:29:02 99 of 105 F 9 and Under 12 of 13 2:24:29
171 14 JENNIFER BENNETT F 40 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 1:04:35 3:29:03 100 of 105 F 40-44 9 of 10 2:24:28
172 176 JOEY CATANIA M 39 VANCOUVER WA 1:06:32 2:24:42 72 of 77 M 35-39 5 of 5 1:18:10
173 177 MASON CATANIA M 12 VANCOUVER WA 1:06:35 2:24:42 73 of 77 M 10-15 25 of 25 1:18:07
174 175 CRYSTAL CATANIA F 38 VANCOUVER WA 1:06:46 2:24:55 101 of 105 F 35-39 19 of 20 1:18:09
175 178 MAXX CATANIA M 7 VANCOUVER WA 1:06:47 2:24:55 74 of 77 M 9 and Under 13 of 15 1:18:08
176 92 CHARLOTTE NASTASIA F 3 BORING OR 1:07:32 2:46:53 102 of 105 F 9 and Under 13 of 13 1:39:21
177 93 DAYLEANN NASTASIA F 35 BORING OR 1:07:53 2:47:11 103 of 105 F 35-39 20 of 20 1:39:18
178 95 TONY NASTASIA M 45 BORING OR 1:07:56 2:47:15 75 of 77 M 45-49 7 of 7 1:39:19
179 94 DOMINIC NASTASIA M 1 BORING OR 1:07:58 2:47:16 76 of 77 M 9 and Under 14 of 15 1:39:18
180 195 DONITA STEPHENS F 65 WASHOUGAL WA 1:17:53 3:01:41 104 of 105 F 65-69 3 of 3 1:43:48
181 214 CHARLIE HORNE M 4 CAMAS WA 1:18:50 3:11:03 77 of 77 M 9 and Under 15 of 15 1:52:13
182 216 LESLIE HORNE F 44 CAMAS WA 1:18:51 3:11:07 105 of 105 F 40-44 10 of 10 1:52:16
Huber Timing
Dark Mode