2020 Stumptown XC #1 - Mary S Young Park Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 1 - Mary S Young Park
Virtual
October 5th, 2020 - October 12th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 39
Male: 0
Female: 39
Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 214 CHELSEA WARREN F 37 PORTLAND OR 20:03 6:28 19:48 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 F 35-39 1 of 4
2 191 KAIYA ROBERTSON F 16 PORTLAND OR 20:03 6:28 19:25 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 2 F 15-19 1 of 8
3 190 AUTUMN OST F 17 PORTLAND OR 20:09 6:30 19:50 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 3 F 15-19 2 of 8
4 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND OR 20:19 6:33 18:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 6
5 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND OR 20:28 6:36 20:28 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 F 25-29 1 of 8
6 178 KARA BATDORFF F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:32 6:37 20:32 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 5 F 25-29 2 of 8
7 198 MELISSA GIRGIS F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:33 6:37 20:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 F 25-29 3 of 8
8 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:35 6:38 20:35 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 F 25-29 4 of 8
9 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND OR 20:41 6:40 19:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 5
10 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND OR 21:07 6:48 21:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 F 30-34 1 of 5
11 137 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 29 PORTLAND OR 21:37 6:58 21:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 F 25-29 5 of 8
12 184 CASEY SAUTER F 22 EUGENE OR 21:45 7:01 21:44 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB F 20-24 1 of 1
13 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 21:50 7:02 20:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 45-49 2 of 6
14 183 ALENA KRULL F 16 PORTLAND OR 22:41 7:19 21:58 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 10 F 15-19 3 of 8
15 142 MARY STEVENS F 30 PORTLAND OR 22:44 7:20 22:43 F 30-34 2 of 5
16 130 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 27 PORTLAND OR 22:46 7:20 22:45 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 F 25-29 6 of 8
17 151 CHARLOTTE WILSON F 15 CAMAS WA 22:58 7:24 21:51 F 15-19 4 of 8
18 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 23:00 7:25 22:31 TEAM RED LIZARD 12 F 35-39 2 of 4
19 205 KATIE ROBERTS F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:05 7:27 22:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 F 40-44 2 of 5
20 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 23:07 7:27 20:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 3 of 6
21 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:21 7:32 22:36 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 5 of 8
22 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:33 7:36 23:24 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 3 of 4
23 135 KAYLANI KAM F 18 MCMINNVILLE OR 23:40 7:38 23:34 F 15-19 6 of 8
24 140 AMY HOPKINS F 33 PORTLAND OR 23:44 7:39 23:41 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 14 F 30-34 3 of 5
25 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN OR 24:26 7:52 22:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 4 of 6
26 189 GIGI BAREILLES F 0 PORTLAND OR 25:07 8:06 25:07 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 15 F 9 and Under 1 of 1
27 164 LINDSEY MCCHESNEY F 34 WASHOUGAL WA 25:38 8:16 25:32 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB F 30-34 4 of 5
28 148 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND OR 25:51 8:20 23:50 WATTIE INK MASTERS F 45-49 5 of 6
29 181 AVANI STEVENS-ROSE F 15 PORTLAND OR 26:04 8:24 24:49 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 16 F 15-19 7 of 8
30 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 26:54 8:40 22:29 F 55-59 1 of 1
31 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE OR 27:09 8:45 25:03 F 45-49 6 of 6
32 219 TARA STICKA F 35 BEAVERTON OR 27:32 8:53 27:22 F 35-39 4 of 4
33 201 ISA HENSLEY F 15 PORTLAND OR 27:43 8:56 26:24 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB F 15-19 8 of 8
34 223 SARAH MCCRACKEN F 26 PORTLAND OR 29:47 9:36 29:47 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 17 F 25-29 7 of 8
35 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 29:47 9:36 29:47 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 18 F 25-29 8 of 8
36 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND OR 29:48 9:37 28:39 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 3 of 5
37 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 29:48 9:37 29:00 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 4 of 5
38 176 LAURA GAFFNEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 29:58 9:40 29:01 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 5 of 5
39 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND OR 37:35 12:07 37:35 F 30-34 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode