2020 Stumptown XC #1 - Mary S Young Park Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 1 - Mary S Young Park
Virtual
October 5th, 2020 - October 12th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 39
Male: 0
Female: 39

Mens Series Mens Age Graded Standings Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Age Graded Standings Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Age Graded Time Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 214 CHELSEA WARREN F 37 PORTLAND OR 19:48 20:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 F 35-39 1 of 4
2 191 KAIYA ROBERTSON F 16 PORTLAND OR 19:25 20:03 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 2 F 15-19 1 of 8
3 190 AUTUMN OST F 17 PORTLAND OR 19:50 20:09 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 3 F 15-19 2 of 8
4 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND OR 18:33 20:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 6
5 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND OR 20:28 20:28 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 4 F 25-29 1 of 8
6 178 KARA BATDORFF F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:32 20:32 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 5 F 25-29 2 of 8
7 198 MELISSA GIRGIS F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:33 20:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 F 25-29 3 of 8
8 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:35 20:35 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 F 25-29 4 of 8
9 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND OR 19:46 20:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 5
10 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND OR 21:05 21:07 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 F 30-34 1 of 5
11 137 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 29 PORTLAND OR 21:37 21:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 F 25-29 5 of 8
12 184 CASEY SAUTER F 22 EUGENE OR 21:44 21:45 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB F 20-24 1 of 1
13 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 20:32 21:50 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 45-49 2 of 6
14 183 ALENA KRULL F 16 PORTLAND OR 21:58 22:41 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 10 F 15-19 3 of 8
15 142 MARY STEVENS F 30 PORTLAND OR 22:43 22:44 F 30-34 2 of 5
16 130 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 27 PORTLAND OR 22:45 22:46 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 F 25-29 6 of 8
17 151 CHARLOTTE WILSON F 15 CAMAS WA 21:51 22:58 F 15-19 4 of 8
18 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 22:31 23:00 TEAM RED LIZARD 12 F 35-39 2 of 4
19 205 KATIE ROBERTS F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 22:03 23:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 F 40-44 2 of 5
20 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 20:54 23:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 3 of 6
21 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 22:36 23:21 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 5 of 8
22 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:24 23:33 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 3 of 4
23 135 KAYLANI KAM F 18 MCMINNVILLE OR 23:34 23:40 F 15-19 6 of 8
24 140 AMY HOPKINS F 33 PORTLAND OR 23:41 23:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 14 F 30-34 3 of 5
25 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN OR 22:32 24:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 4 of 6
26 189 GIGI BAREILLES F 0 PORTLAND OR 25:07 25:07 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 15 F 9 and Under 1 of 1
27 164 LINDSEY MCCHESNEY F 34 WASHOUGAL WA 25:32 25:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB F 30-34 4 of 5
28 148 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND OR 23:50 25:51 WATTIE INK MASTERS F 45-49 5 of 6
29 181 AVANI STEVENS-ROSE F 15 PORTLAND OR 24:49 26:04 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 16 F 15-19 7 of 8
30 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 22:29 26:54 F 55-59 1 of 1
31 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE OR 25:03 27:09 F 45-49 6 of 6
32 219 TARA STICKA F 35 BEAVERTON OR 27:22 27:32 F 35-39 4 of 4
33 201 ISA HENSLEY F 15 PORTLAND OR 26:24 27:43 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB F 15-19 8 of 8
34 223 SARAH MCCRACKEN F 26 PORTLAND OR 29:47 29:47 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 17 F 25-29 7 of 8
35 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 29:47 29:47 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 18 F 25-29 8 of 8
36 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND OR 28:39 29:48 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 3 of 5
37 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 29:00 29:48 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 4 of 5
38 176 LAURA GAFFNEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 29:01 29:58 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 5 of 5
39 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND OR 37:35 37:35 F 30-34 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode