2020 Teddy Twilight Logo

2020 Teddy Twilight Mens 3K
Roosevelt High School, Portland, OR
March 7th, 2020

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Mens 3K Heat B:
Finishers:27
Male:26
Female:1

The first split shown is the split at 200m

Mens 3K Heat A Womens 3K Mens Steeple 2K Womens Steeple 2K 4x800 Coed DMR Mens DMR Womens Mile Mens B Heat Mile Mens A Heat Mile Womens 4x400 Mens 4x400 Womens 10K Summary
Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Team
1 2655 WILEY WATTS M 18 9:27.67 5:04 1 of 26 M 15-19 1 of 5 SPARTAN RUNNING CLUB
2 2503 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 47 9:34.90 5:08 2 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 1
3 5507 JACK CROWELL M 9:39.10 5:10 3 of 26 1 of 8 SPARTAN RUNNING CLUB
4 2645 CHARLIE BLACK M 9:40.69 5:11 4 of 26 2 of 8 STARK STREET ATHLETICS
5 2526 NATHAN GEITER M 26 9:40.97 5:11 5 of 26 M 25-29 1 of 2
6 5601 ALEX KLOMSTAD M 26 9:41.78 5:12 6 of 26 M 25-29 2 of 2
7 5531 NATHANIEL BONE M 17 9:44.35 5:13 7 of 26 M 15-19 2 of 5
8 2653 JOSHUA FRAVEL M 9:46.08 5:14 8 of 26 3 of 8 CARDINAL POWER
9 5528 JJ GRINVALDS M 31 9:49.92 5:16 9 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 1
10 2647 LIAM MURPHY M 9:50.48 5:16 10 of 26 4 of 8 STARK STREET ATHLETICS
11 2648 SKYLER TOMSETH M 9:53.37 5:18 11 of 26 5 of 8 APOLLOS POWER
12 2520 ERIC HARTMANN M 52 9:54.93 5:19 12 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 3
13 2646 LIAM CLOWARD M 9:56.32 5:19 13 of 26 6 of 8 BOWPEOPLE POWER
14 2568 LUCY HUELSKAMP F 17 9:57.43 5:20 1 of 1 F 15-19 1 of 1 APOLLOS POWER
15 2651 LORENZO ANGUIANO M 16 10:11.24 5:27 14 of 26 M 15-19 3 of 5
16 2509 MAXWELL MERRIFIELD M 14 10:21.57 5:33 15 of 26 M 14 and Under 1 of 2
17 5536 WES SEALAND M 55 10:22.32 5:33 16 of 26 M 55-59 1 of 1
18 5524 DAVID REES M 52 10:22.71 5:34 17 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 3
19 2649 JACK WEINBERG M 10:25.56 5:35 18 of 26 7 of 8 TROJAN POWER
20 5551 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT PLEASE EMAIL M 10:28.10 5:36 19 of 26 8 of 8
21 2506 MICHAEL COLLINS M 38 10:28.15 5:37 20 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 2
22 5600 SIRAK YOHANNES M 16 11:07.06 5:57 21 of 26 M 15-19 4 of 5
23 5599 TIM LEAHY M 40 11:22.62 6:06 22 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 1
24 2654 BRAYDEN WEIGEL M 17 11:36.37 6:13 23 of 26 M 15-19 5 of 5 CARDINAL POWER
25 2505 FRANK SCHAEFER M 54 11:43.70 6:17 24 of 26 M 50-54 3 of 3
26 2660 MAX GALLAGHER M 10 11:55.77 6:24 25 of 26 M 14 and Under 2 of 2
27 5530 GLEB VELIKANOV M 39 12:06.42 6:29 26 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 2
Huber Timing