2016 Champoeg 10K/20K/30K Logo

2016 Champoeg 20K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
March 5th, 2016
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

20K:
Finishers: 41
Male: 12
Female: 29
10K Run 10K Walk 30K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace
1 34 DEAN ANDERSON M 42 WEST LINN OR 1:17:39 6:15
2 8 STEPHANIE HENSTROM F 40 ORTLAND OR 1:23:03 6:41
3 67 ERIK GABRIEL RICO M 20 SALEM OR 1:25:26 6:53
4 81 ASHLEY DESANNO F 35 PORTLAND OR 1:26:20 6:57
5 9 BRITTNEY FORSTER F 41 PORTLAND OR 1:28:40 7:09
6 14 ERIC HOLSTROM M 57 SHERWOOD OR 1:33:51 7:34
7 52 RACHEL PETERS F 29 CANBY OR 1:37:58 7:54
8 393 LUIS MARIN M 38 BEAVERTON OR 1:45:09 8:28
9 64 CORMAC BURKE M 55 PORTLAND OR 1:47:49 8:41
10 78 ANNELISE SHAW F 56 SANTA MONICA CA 1:53:12 9:07
11 77 REBECCA SHAW F 50 SALEM OR 1:54:51 9:15
12 51 TRACI MANNING F 46 PORTLAND OR 1:55:22 9:18
13 79 MAUREEN BALL F 50 BEAVERTON OR 1:57:26 9:28
14 56 LORI EMERICK F 50 BEAVERTON OR 1:57:27 9:28
15 114 CARL SNIFFEN M 63 OREGON CITY OR 1:57:31 9:28
16 54 BRANDI TARREL F 32 HILLSBORO OR 1:58:00 9:30
17 61 BRUCE KEHE M 44 PORTLAND OR 1:58:33 9:33
18 101 BRANDY KELLY F 37 HILLSBORO OR 2:00:15 9:41
19 11 RUDY ORTEGA M 37 SALEM OR 2:00:33 9:43
20 112 BLAKE RITZ M 24 SALEM OR 2:00:33 9:43
21 100 SANDY COBB F 63 BEAVERTON OR 2:01:45 9:49
22 99 CARRIE CONTE F 47 PORTLAND OR 2:02:02 9:50
23 105 TRICIA COLLIER F 54 WEST LINN OR 2:04:09 10:00
24 103 SONIA ARELLANO F 24 WOODBURN OR 2:07:13 10:15
25 92 LISE BRACKBILL F 45 PORTLAND OR 2:09:43 10:27
26 624 CHARLENE BLUTH F 48 VANCOUVER WA 2:10:00 10:29
27 583 AMY FROMMHERZ F 41 VANCOUVER WA 2:10:00 10:29
28 98 DANA HARDMAN F 53 SHERWOOD OR 2:11:41 10:37
29 47 DAVID JAMES M 66 DUNDEE OR 2:12:46 10:42
30 110 KELLY BARTEN F 37 TIGARD OR 2:20:36 11:20
31 83 RON SKLAR M 63 PORTLAND OR 2:22:39 11:30
32 36 STACEY DETTLING F 44 PORTLAND OR 2:22:45 11:30
33 71 RIKKI TOWNZEN F 31 BEAVERTON OR 2:31:38 12:13
34 70 TRACIE ROSE F 41 ALOHA OR 2:32:32 12:18
35 627 BIANCA APETROAEI F 15 WILLSONVILLE OR 2:32:47 12:19
36 74 LYNN ROBBIN F 67 PORTLAND OR 2:51:47 13:51
37 40 DIANNA FISHER F 51 PHILOMATH OR 3:03:18 14:46
38 66 SALLY LYNCH F 63 TIGARD OR 3:05:50 14:59
39 49 JEN WILEY F 36 PORTLAND OR 3:13:22 15:35
40 85 CAREY QUINLAN F 53 BEAVERTON OR 3:48:37 18:26
41 86 ROMEY WOOD M 45 PORTLAND OR 3:48:39 18:26
Huber Timing
Dark Mode