2019 GSHL 2A League Championships Logo

2019 GSHL 2A League Championships JV Boys
Lewisville Park, Battle Ground, WA
October 23rd, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

JV Boys:
Finishers: 87
Male: 87
Female: 0
Middle School Boys Individual Middle School Boys Team Middle School Girls Individual Middle School Girls Team JV Boys Team JV Girls Individual JV Girls Team Varsity Boys Individual Varsity Boys Team Varsity Girls Individual Varsity Girls Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Team:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 2231 JAMES LODAHL 17:57.2 5:46 COLUMBIA RIVER 1
2 2248 TANNER SKALICKY 18:16.1 5:52 COLUMBIA RIVER 2
3 2393 LIAM RAPP 18:30.8 5:57 RIDGEFIELD 3
4 2237 LIAM MORRISEY 18:31.6 5:57 COLUMBIA RIVER 4
5 2244 REUBEN BISAGNA 18:46.5 6:02 COLUMBIA RIVER 5
6 2425 JACOB STREULI 18:48.6 6:03 WASHOUGAL 6
7 2221 COLMAN RERICK 18:52.2 6:04 COLUMBIA RIVER 7
8 2224 DREW MILES 18:52.9 6:04 COLUMBIA RIVER 8
9 2249 WAYNE ETTLING 18:54.6 6:05 COLUMBIA RIVER 9
10 2229 JACK DARLING 18:56.6 6:05 COLUMBIA RIVER
11 2284 TREY VARNEY 19:01.6 6:07 MARK MORRIS
12 2398 NOAH ALTMAN 19:05.0 6:08 RIDGEFIELD 10
13 2428 NOLAN JOHNSON 19:09.0 6:09 WASHOUGAL 11
14 2247 STEVEN BLANKENSHIP 19:09.9 6:10 COLUMBIA RIVER
15 2236 LEVI HARRINGTON 19:16.7 6:12 COLUMBIA RIVER
16 2234 KALE MCCLUER 19:17.3 6:12 COLUMBIA RIVER
17 2384 DANIEL ZIMMER 19:21.1 6:13 RIDGEFIELD 12
18 2227 HUNTER CUNNINGHAM 19:22.1 6:14 COLUMBIA RIVER
19 2246 SEAN DENISON 19:27.6 6:15 COLUMBIA RIVER
20 2242 PRESTON GRAHAM 19:29.6 6:16 COLUMBIA RIVER
21 2243 QUINN GOARING 19:30.5 6:16 COLUMBIA RIVER
22 2268 NATHAN CHUNG 19:31.3 6:17 HOCKINSON 13
23 2352 LEO ASKELAND 19:34.1 6:17 R A LONG
24 2266 LEONARD SWATOSH 19:43.3 6:20 HOCKINSON 14
25 2406 ZAKARY DALEY 19:44.5 6:21 RIDGEFIELD 15
26 2220 COLE BENNER 19:46.6 6:22 COLUMBIA RIVER
27 2222 CONRAD KALLWICK 19:48.4 6:22 COLUMBIA RIVER
28 2426 JOHN COSTA 19:49.0 6:22 WASHOUGAL 16
29 2383 CHRISTIAN MEYER 19:58.8 6:25 RIDGEFIELD 17
30 2389 HARRISON CASPER 20:03.9 6:27 RIDGEFIELD 18
31 2404 WYATT MCCANN 20:06.7 6:28 RIDGEFIELD 19
32 2226 EVAN UNDERLAND 20:07.5 6:28 COLUMBIA RIVER
33 2396 MICHAEL LERNER 20:08.0 6:28 RIDGEFIELD
34 2401 TY DALLEY 20:08.1 6:28 RIDGEFIELD
35 2449 BILLY VERONICA 20:10.8 6:29 WOODLAND 20
36 2429 SAGE MORRIS 20:20.6 6:32 WASHOUGAL 21
37 2379 ALEX BROWN 20:20.7 6:33 RIDGEFIELD
38 2420 DEREK LAWTON 20:22.3 6:33 WASHOUGAL 22
39 2443 AARON SHAW 20:23.6 6:33 WOODLAND 23
40 2461 JERRY VERONICA 20:27.4 6:35 WOODLAND 24
41 2399 SPENCER HESS 20:30.5 6:36 RIDGEFIELD
42 2447 AUSTIN PIETZ 20:36.1 6:37 WOODLAND 25
43 2233 JOSHUA LIKE 20:40.7 6:39 COLUMBIA RIVER
44 2388 GAVIN GANNON 20:41.1 6:39 RIDGEFIELD
45 2378 AARON BREITENGROSS 20:50.4 6:42 RIDGEFIELD
46 2261 GABRIEL ROYCE 20:50.8 6:42 HOCKINSON 26
47 2473 ROBERT GABALIS 20:54.7 6:43 WOODLAND 27
48 2245 ROCKY HANES III 20:55.4 6:44 COLUMBIA RIVER
49 2353 OSCAR O'NEILL 21:02.1 6:46 R A LONG
50 2241 PARKER BURNETT 21:02.9 6:46 COLUMBIA RIVER
51 2422 HAYDEN BROWN 21:05.1 6:47 WASHOUGAL 28
52 2457 DYLAN HARRIS 21:11.3 6:49 WOODLAND 29
53 2381 BRADLEY HUNTER 21:15.6 6:50 RIDGEFIELD
54 2387 GABE BERKEY 21:16.5 6:50 RIDGEFIELD
55 2235 LANDON FISH 21:25.5 6:53 COLUMBIA RIVER
56 2269 OLIVER GIGER 21:29.7 6:55 HOCKINSON 30
57 2418 BLAKE SCOTT 21:32.6 6:56 WASHOUGAL 31
58 2421 FISCHER LEES 21:32.9 6:56 WASHOUGAL
59 2259 DILLON COOKSON-DEMPSEY 21:39.5 6:58 HOCKINSON 32
60 2356 WYATT LEE 21:46.9 7:00 R A LONG
61 2219 CHANDER LUDERMAN 21:47.4 7:00 COLUMBIA RIVER
62 2279 CONNOR SPENKER 21:48.5 7:01 MARK MORRIS
63 2390 JACK SILBERNAGEL 21:48.9 7:01 RIDGEFIELD
64 2283 ROME HENDRICKSON 21:49.6 7:01 MARK MORRIS
65 2230 JAKE FERGUS 21:51.0 7:02 COLUMBIA RIVER
66 2394 MATT CONRAD 21:51.0 7:02 RIDGEFIELD
67 2273 TRISTAN VAN STEENWYK 21:52.1 7:02 HOCKINSON 33
68 2476 WYATT HANSEN 22:02.2 7:05 WOODLAND 34
69 2454 COLE LOGAN 22:04.7 7:06 WOODLAND
70 2238 LUKE HILDRETH 22:31.0 7:14 COLUMBIA RIVER
71 2456 DEREK FECHTNER 22:32.3 7:15 WOODLAND
72 2278 COLTON CARLSON 22:48.7 7:20 MARK MORRIS
73 2446 AUGUST HEIDGERKEN 22:50.6 7:21 WOODLAND
74 2445 ALEX BAUMGARTNER 23:24.3 7:32 WOODLAND
75 2451 CAMERON HILL 23:24.5 7:32 WOODLAND
76 2450 CADEN NORTON 23:30.3 7:34 WOODLAND
77 2405 ZACHARY PROCTOR 23:30.8 7:34 RIDGEFIELD
78 2467 KAYDEN JONES 24:04.6 7:45 WOODLAND
79 2267 MARQUIS MILLER 24:12.8 7:47 HOCKINSON 35
80 2218 CAMERON ADAMS 24:22.6 7:50 COLUMBIA RIVER
81 2458 ELI SILVA 24:41.6 7:57 WOODLAND
82 2392 JONAH BERNATZ 25:24.3 8:10 RIDGEFIELD
83 2225 EMMANUEL ZAVALAHINOJOSA 26:33.3 8:32 COLUMBIA RIVER
84 2349 FELIX HUHS 26:54.3 8:39 R A LONG
85 2228 ISAAC DOING 31:07.4 10:01 COLUMBIA RIVER
86 2455 CONNOR LOGAN 31:21.7 10:05 WOODLAND
87 2402 TYNAN HENDERSON 37:42.6 12:08 RIDGEFIELD
Huber Timing
Dark Mode