2019 GSHL 2A League Championships Logo

2019 GSHL 2A League Championships Varsity Girls
Lewisville Park, Battle Ground, WA
October 23rd, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Varsity Girls:
Finishers: 39
Male: 0
Female: 39
Middle School Boys Individual Middle School Boys Team Middle School Girls Individual Middle School Girls Team JV Boys Individual JV Boys Team JV Girls Individual JV Girls Team Varsity Boys Individual Varsity Boys Team Varsity Girls Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Team:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 2251 ALLYSON PETERSON 18:50.5 6:03 HOCKINSON 1
2 2415 SYDNEE BOOTHBY 19:28.1 6:16 WASHOUGAL 2
3 2414 SAVEA MANSFIELD 19:55.5 6:24 WASHOUGAL 3
4 2254 MADDY RITTER 20:09.7 6:29 HOCKINSON 4
5 2206 HANNA BAILEY 20:22.8 6:33 COLUMBIA RIVER 5
6 2257 TAYLOR KOPP 20:40.1 6:39 HOCKINSON 6
7 2367 JANE KUEBRICH 20:47.3 6:41 RIDGEFIELD 7
8 2413 MERYL KEELER 21:03.9 6:46 WASHOUGAL 8
9 2366 GRACE GOODE 21:12.4 6:49 RIDGEFIELD 9
10 2205 DANIELA DE LA PAZ 21:13.4 6:49 COLUMBIA RIVER 10
11 2253 JORDYN GUTRIDGE 21:21.1 6:52 HOCKINSON 11
12 2256 SOFIA SOLARI 21:30.5 6:55 HOCKINSON 12
13 2372 KELLIE NGUYEN 21:39.0 6:58 RIDGEFIELD 13
14 2345 MIRANDA LOMAX 21:40.9 6:58 R A LONG 14
15 2255 MEI-LING HSU 21:41.7 6:59 HOCKINSON 15
16 2433 ANNIKA MCCARTY 21:42.4 6:59 WOODLAND 16
17 2360 ARIEL GRIFFITH 21:46.4 7:00 RIDGEFIELD 17
18 2377 SHELBY FISHER 21:49.3 7:01 RIDGEFIELD 18
19 2339 KAILEY BEAUDOIN 21:57.5 7:04 R A LONG 19
20 2338 ISABEL CARLETON 22:11.3 7:08 R A LONG 20
21 2409 DAYA SATHYARAJ 22:27.4 7:13 WASHOUGAL 21
22 2213 NOLIN DARLING 22:30.6 7:14 COLUMBIA RIVER 22
23 2368 J'LYN DAVIES 22:31.1 7:14 RIDGEFIELD 23
24 2362 ELLA ROSS 22:47.2 7:20 RIDGEFIELD 24
25 2207 JAELYN GAYLOR 23:03.2 7:25 COLUMBIA RIVER 25
26 2274 JOSIE BOULTINGHOUSE 23:33.3 7:34 MARK MORRIS
27 2208 JILLIAN ROGERS 23:52.0 7:41 COLUMBIA RIVER 26
28 2438 KAYLEY AUTREY 23:53.7 7:41 WOODLAND 27
29 2336 AVA GIRARD 24:08.0 7:46 R A LONG 28
30 2416 VIOLET HANCOCK 24:15.8 7:48 WASHOUGAL 29
31 2410 KAYLEE TIMMONS 24:22.5 7:50 WASHOUGAL 30
32 2439 LAUREN KAISER 24:25.2 7:51 WOODLAND 31
33 2341 MADISON PITTMAN 24:35.1 7:54 R A LONG 32
34 2437 JAYLEE GRAHAM 24:46.1 7:58 WOODLAND 33
35 2347 NIKA NESBIT 24:49.3 7:59 R A LONG 34
36 2343 MILLIE WILLIQUETTE 24:49.7 7:59 R A LONG 35
37 2435 BROOKLYNN DONALD 26:02.6 8:23 WOODLAND 36
38 2252 ANNA LEE 26:35.0 8:33 HOCKINSON 37
39 2442 RACHEL TRACY 26:41.4 8:35 WOODLAND 38
Huber Timing
Dark Mode