2019 GSHL 2A League Championships Logo

2019 GSHL 2A League Championships Varsity Boys
Lewisville Park, Battle Ground, WA
October 23rd, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Varsity Boys:
Finishers: 46
Male: 46
Female: 0
Middle School Boys Individual Middle School Boys Team Middle School Girls Individual Middle School Girls Team JV Boys Individual JV Boys Team JV Girls Individual JV Girls Team Varsity Boys Team Varsity Girls Individual Varsity Girls Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Team:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 2216 AIDAN ROWLEY 15:48.3 5:05 COLUMBIA RIVER 1
2 2223 DANIEL BARNA 16:08.8 5:11 COLUMBIA RIVER 2
3 2382 BRANDEN WISE 16:15.8 5:14 RIDGEFIELD 3
4 2395 MAX RECKER 16:19.3 5:15 RIDGEFIELD 4
5 2424 JACKSON KEYSER 16:27.8 5:18 WASHOUGAL 5
6 2265 JOSHUA SAEMAN 16:34.6 5:20 HOCKINSON 6
7 2217 ANDREW DOUGLAS 16:36.9 5:20 COLUMBIA RIVER 7
8 2470 PARKER OWEN 16:42.5 5:22 WOODLAND 8
9 2400 TRENT STEPHENS 16:50.5 5:25 RIDGEFIELD 9
10 2386 ETHAN MCQUIVEY 16:51.1 5:25 RIDGEFIELD 10
11 2239 NATHAN GASSAWAY 16:51.3 5:25 COLUMBIA RIVER 11
12 2281 ERIC BAUMAN 16:53.7 5:26 MARK MORRIS 12
13 2357 ZACH HAYDEN 16:55.0 5:26 R A LONG 13
14 2232 JOSH KUKULA 16:57.5 5:27 COLUMBIA RIVER 14
15 2350 JAMES GENERO IV 16:58.3 5:27 R A LONG 15
16 2391 JOEY BLICK 16:58.4 5:27 RIDGEFIELD 16
17 2250 ZACHARY MCCLELLAN 16:59.0 5:28 COLUMBIA RIVER 17
18 2240 OWEN KERR 17:00.7 5:28 COLUMBIA RIVER 18
19 2427 JONATHAN WELLS 17:04.6 5:29 WASHOUGAL 19
20 2272 TREVAN BISCHOFF 17:05.3 5:30 HOCKINSON 20
21 2432 TREY KEYSER 17:06.3 5:30 WASHOUGAL 21
22 2464 JORAN LAMOREAUX 17:14.3 5:32 WOODLAND 22
23 2380 AUSTIN VEGA 17:16.4 5:33 RIDGEFIELD 23
24 2419 CADEN LOWMAN 17:27.4 5:37 WASHOUGAL 24
25 2423 HAYDEN STINCHFIELD 17:30.1 5:38 WASHOUGAL 25
26 2277 BRODEY LAMB 17:35.8 5:39 MARK MORRIS 26
27 2260 ETHAN HSU 17:36.7 5:40 HOCKINSON 27
28 2282 JUSTIN WILSON 17:40.7 5:41 MARK MORRIS 28
29 2276 ANTONIO DASILVA 17:41.1 5:41 MARK MORRIS 29
30 2465 JUDEAH SANDERS 17:41.9 5:41 WOODLAND 30
31 2285 ZACH OSWALD 17:42.6 5:42 MARK MORRIS 31
32 2270 PARKER DANGLEIS 17:43.7 5:42 HOCKINSON 32
33 2275 ADAM NIXON 17:54.9 5:46 MARK MORRIS 33
34 2471 RILEY SUOMI 18:20.9 5:54 WOODLAND 34
35 2431 TED WEST 18:26.1 5:56 WASHOUGAL 35
36 2475 TYLER HUGHES 18:32.7 5:58 WOODLAND 36
37 2452 CAMERON HOWARD 18:39.9 6:00 WOODLAND 37
38 2444 AIDAN RIVERS 18:41.1 6:00 WOODLAND 38
39 2358 ZACHERY SCHEMENAUER 18:59.7 6:06 R A LONG 39
40 2264 JOSEPH PANDINA 19:08.5 6:09 HOCKINSON 40
41 2258 CONNER PULSIPHER 19:12.6 6:11 HOCKINSON 41
42 2355 TYLER TRONNES 19:14.5 6:11 R A LONG 42
43 2351 JESUS REYES 19:23.3 6:14 R A LONG 43
44 2354 TODD FLOOD 19:26.2 6:15 R A LONG 44
45 2348 AARON OFSTUN 19:27.2 6:15 R A LONG 45
46 2262 GERRY (KEEGAN) CONRADIE 19:42.3 6:20 HOCKINSON 46
Huber Timing
Dark Mode