2020 ORRC Y2K Half Marathon and 10K Logo

2020 ORRC Y2K 10K Walk
Tom McCall Elementary School, Forest Grove, OR
January 4th, 2020
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K Walk:
Finishers: 37
Male: 8
Female: 29
10K Run Half Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gun Time
1 281 MICHELLE FIGUEROA F 41 CLACKAMAS OR 1:11:22 11:29 1:11:56
2 253 KIM KOVACS F 58 PORTLAND OR 1:14:48 12:02 1:15:31
3 262 BRIAN EVEREST M 42 WILSONVILLE OR 1:15:02 12:04 1:15:46
4 254 VICKI TAYLOR-ROSKOPF F 54 VANCOUVER WA 1:15:55 12:13 1:16:09
5 725 TOM KELLEHER M 73 PORTLAND OR 1:16:25 12:18 1:17:06
6 269 PAM BOSTEDER F 59 PORTLAND OR 1:18:42 12:40 1:19:16
7 255 BONNY BENTON F 62 BEAVERTON OR 1:22:04 13:12 1:22:30
8 235 KELLY LESTER F 61 CORNELIUS OR 1:24:15 13:33 1:24:41
9 283 NICK THEISING M 33 MILWAUKIE OR 1:29:25 14:23 1:30:09
10 267 ELIZABETH MONTANO F 59 HILLSBORO OR 1:29:32 14:25 1:29:38
11 268 SAMANTHA THEISING F 29 MILWAUKIE OR 1:29:52 14:28 1:30:35
12 249 ROBIN NORRIS F 57 GRESHAM OR 1:30:30 14:34 1:31:05
13 248 LINDA SMITH F 69 PORTLAND OR 1:31:22 14:42 1:32:01
14 259 JAKI SCHMUNK F 66 BEAVERTON OR 1:31:23 14:42 1:32:02
15 258 ANN KRAKE F 55 PORTLAND OR 1:31:45 14:46 1:32:20
16 266 MELISSA RINEHART F 51 VANCOUVER WA 1:31:45 14:46 1:32:20
17 247 REBECCA ALDRICH F 62 HILLSBORO OR 1:35:27 15:22 1:36:02
18 263 ALICIA ACKERMAN F 45 WILSONVILLE OR 1:36:28 15:31 1:37:18
19 261 ADAM BAKER M 39 WILSONVILLE OR 1:36:28 15:31 1:37:18
20 265 WILLIAM GRAUE M 66 VANCOUVER WA 1:40:03 16:06 1:40:39
21 746 KATHY DAPCIC F 62 PORTLAND OR 1:40:16 16:08 1:41:01
22 260 JUDY WEST F 69 PORTLAND OR 1:42:08 16:26 1:42:33
23 245 MADELEINE JONES F 62 FOREST GROVE OR 1:42:16 16:27 1:42:55
24 246 NICOLE SHAPPART F 43 FOREST GROVE OR 1:42:30 16:30 1:43:01
25 244 CANDACE SANDER F 67 HILLSBORO OR 1:42:30 16:30 1:43:02
26 236 REBEKA CUNNINGTON F 47 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:43 16:51 1:45:02
27 237 LEE JIMERSON M 58 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:44 16:51 1:45:04
28 240 MARILYN HENDRICK F 61 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:48 16:52 1:45:04
29 242 SHANNON OSIECZANEK F 55 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:48 16:52 1:45:07
30 241 DONNA PATTERSON F 55 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:48 16:52 1:45:09
31 239 TRUDI WALDE F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 1:44:53 16:53 1:45:08
32 234 LISAMARY WICHOWSKI F 51 PORTLAND OR 1:46:02 17:04 1:46:44
33 736 ROB TERRY M 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:48:19 17:26 1:48:54
34 257 KELLI TERRY F 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:48:20 17:26 1:48:54
35 298 RALPH BROWN M 75 CORNELIUS OR 1:50:26 17:46 1:50:53
36 747 JEANNE LICHTY F 72 SHELDON IA 1:55:46 18:38 1:56:25
37 251 EVA GREEFF F 54 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:55:47 18:38 1:56:25
Huber Timing
Dark Mode