2021 PIL Invite Logo

2021 PIL Invite Womens Varsity
Franklin High School, Portland, OR
March 19th, 2021

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Womens Varsity Individual Womens Varsity Team Mens Varsity Individual Mens Varsity Team Womens JV Individual Womens JV Team Mens Co-Ed JV Individual Mens Co-Ed JV Team Mens JV Individual Mens JV Team
;
Event Finishers Male Female
Womens Varsity 21 0 21
Mens Varsity 35 35 0
Womens JV 11 0 11
Mens Co-Ed JV 4 4 0
Mens JV 15 15 0
Total 86 54 32

Womens Varsity Top Results

Place Female Finisher Age Chip Time Gun Time
1AUTUMN OST1219:07.719:07.7
2KAIYA ROBERTSON1119:12.219:12.2
3GIGI BAREILLES920:17.820:17.8
4EVA MCILRAITH1120:27.920:27.9
5NATALIE TAYLOR1220:41.620:41.6
6ELIZABETH SATTERLEE1120:53.120:53.1
7ZOE HEINO1121:04.121:04.1
8MARIN KAUFFMAN SMITH921:10.121:10.1
9LIVIA COVILTIR021:27.221:27.2
10AVANI STEVENS-ROSE1021:34.421:34.4

Mens Varsity Top Results

Place Male Finisher Age Chip Time Gun Time
1COLLIN BEYER1215:55.015:55.0
2CHARLIE ROBERTSON1216:01.716:01.7
3CHARLIE NORTH1116:01.916:01.9
4SHEADON OCKER1016:39.116:39.1
5NATHANIEL BONE1216:42.716:42.7
6GWILYM HORNER1116:59.516:59.5
7JACKSON VANDE ZANDSCHULP1017:03.317:03.3
8ALDEN ROY1217:06.817:06.8
9DANIEL FAJARDO1217:14.817:14.8
10DONAGH PALMER1017:19.517:19.5

Womens JV Top Results

Place Female Finisher Age Chip Time Gun Time
1MILLA CARROLL921:52.021:52.0
2EMILIA PALLERONI923:32.923:32.9
3MARLEY HONL1223:50.823:50.8
4CATE SLATORE1124:06.024:06.0
5EMMY CARROLL1124:30.724:30.7
6JUSTINE ALTMAN925:53.925:53.9
7LENA AMODEI1125:55.125:55.1
8NORA SMITH926:16.426:16.4
9SABINE BEALE926:37.726:37.7
10CLAIRE LIGNORE927:59.527:59.5

Mens Co-Ed JV Top Results

Place Male Finisher Age Chip Time Gun Time
1BRANDON YORK1222:28.522:28.5
2EDGAR GAYHEART1222:47.322:47.3
3KAI GREENSTED926:25.826:25.8
4THOMAS GIBSON1043:01.843:01.8

Mens JV Top Results

Place Male Finisher Age Chip Time Gun Time
1MAXWELL MILLER1018:07.018:07.0
2ROWAN HAYWOOD-O'NEILL918:44.118:44.1
3VAUGHN DILLENDER-KMAST1018:45.418:45.4
4ROWAN HORNER918:47.618:47.6
5MAX BRUIN1119:36.719:36.7
6SEBASTIAN BROWN1019:57.419:57.4
7EMIL NELSON920:12.120:12.1
8LACHLAN HARDY920:24.120:24.1
9JACK LIGHTHIPE921:27.921:27.9
10CARTER MCHARGUE1122:18.822:18.8
Huber Timing
Dark Mode