2015 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2015 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Boys
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 15th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:49
Male:49
Female:

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 701 ALDEN FAY 00:09:23 06:15 ALKI 30
2 740 JAMESON FISHER 00:09:27 06:18 ALKI 29
3 860 BENJAMIN S. MERRILL 00:09:33 06:22 JEFFERSON 28
4 754 MASON HENNESY 00:09:46 06:31 ALKI 27
5 798 DIEGO BELTRAN 00:09:59 06:39 GAISER 26
6 746 KADEN BRADSHAW 00:10:06 06:44 ALKI 25
7 864 COOPER S. WARDEN 00:10:08 06:45 JEFFERSON 24
8 758 PARKER HARRIS 00:10:16 06:50 ALKI 23
9 747 KALEB STORACI 00:10:29 06:59 ALKI
10 821 TREVON HARBERTSON 00:10:30 07:00 GAISER 22
11 881 JUDE A. HELMES 00:10:36 07:04 JEFFERSON 21
12 718 COLLIN SMALL 00:10:50 07:13 ALKI
13 804 GILES SULLIVAN 00:11:02 07:21 GAISER 20
14 928 LUKE SEELEY 00:11:05 07:23 MCLOUGHLIN 19
15 794 AUSTYN FUERSTENBERG 00:11:06 07:24 GAISER 18
16 796 CARLOS MOREIRA-LIMA 00:11:11 07:27 GAISER 17
17 767 TANNER BEAMAN 00:11:13 07:28 ALKI
18 744 JOSHUA KOPHS 00:11:14 07:29 ALKI
19 845 CESAR SOLORIO 00:11:16 07:31 JASON LEE 16
20 776 ELIJAH FLEETWOOD 00:11:24 07:36 DISCOVERY 15
21 825 ANDREW (AJ) EBBING 00:11:25 07:36 JASON LEE 14
22 840 MATTHEW TERRY 00:11:32 07:41 JASON LEE 13
23 832 DIMITRI FERNANDEZ-ROSS 00:11:36 07:44 JASON LEE 12
24 706 BENJAMIN CALVERT 00:11:37 07:44 ALKI
25 764 SAM WAGAR 00:11:59 07:59 ALKI
26 778 JACKSON MCHAN 00:12:07 08:05 DISCOVERY 11
27 925 PARKER RODRIGUEZ 00:12:09 08:06 MCLOUGHLIN 10
28 843 ZACHARY BANNON 00:12:18 08:12 JASON LEE 9
29 834 FERNANDO MARINEZ 00:12:18 08:12 JASON LEE
30 869 GABRIEL N. IOVINE 00:12:24 08:16 JEFFERSON 8
31 724 DAVID GRANT 00:12:27 08:18 ALKI
32 735 HAYDAN MORGAN 00:12:44 08:29 ALKI
33 916 JULIO FAJARDO-CARRILLO 00:12:46 08:30 MCLOUGHLIN 7
34 846 DAKARAI RICHMOND 00:13:09 08:46 JASON LEE
35 739 IAN YORK 00:13:10 08:47 ALKI
36 765 SETH MINOR 00:13:14 08:49 ALKI
37 841 MICAH ROSS 00:13:21 08:54 JASON LEE
38 828 BROCK WOMACK 00:13:24 08:56 JASON LEE
39 862 CLAY A. DONWAY 00:13:27 08:58 JEFFERSON 6
40 882 KAYDEN A. GONZALES 00:13:30 09:00 JEFFERSON
41 791 WILLIAM MAJOR 00:13:35 09:03 DISCOVERY 5
42 886 LIAM M. CALLAHAN 00:13:39 09:06 JEFFERSON
43 755 NATE GIUSTI 00:14:03 09:22 ALKI
44 920 ISAAC HOSSOM 00:14:16 09:30 MCLOUGHLIN 4
45 919 DYLAN HILL 00:14:19 09:32 MCLOUGHLIN 3
46 822 TYLER TOPSCOTT 00:14:31 09:40 GAISER
47 823 AMMAN AU 00:17:09 11:26 JASON LEE
48 909 ZACHARY M. BLOOM 00:18:02 12:01 JEFFERSON
49 902 RYAN J. BLOOM 00:19:30 13:00 JEFFERSON

Team Results

6th Grade Boys

Award Name Score 12345
FIRST ALKI 134 30 - ALDEN FAY29 - JAMESON FISHER27 - MASON HENNESY25 - KADEN BRADSHAW23 - PARKER HARRIS
SECOND GAISER 103 26 - DIEGO BELTRAN22 - TREVON HARBERTSON20 - GILES SULLIVAN18 - AUSTYN FUERSTENBERG17 - CARLOS MOREIRA-LIMA
THIRD JEFFERSON 87 28 - BENJAMIN S. MERRILL24 - COOPER S. WARDEN21 - JUDE A. HELMES8 - GABRIEL N. IOVINE6 - CLAY A. DONWAY
FOURTH JASON LEE 64 16 - CESAR SOLORIO14 - ANDREW (AJ) EBBING13 - MATTHEW TERRY12 - DIMITRI FERNANDEZ-ROSS9 - ZACHARY BANNON
FIFTH MCLOUGHLIN 43 19 - LUKE SEELEY10 - PARKER RODRIGUEZ7 - JULIO FAJARDO-CARRILLO4 - ISAAC HOSSOM3 - DYLAN HILL
SIXTH DISCOVERY 31 15 - ELIJAH FLEETWOOD11 - JACKSON MCHAN5 - WILLIAM MAJOR--
VPSD Modified Scoring Rules were used:
  1. Points are assigned top-down from 30 to 1 to places 1 to 30.
  2. A maximum of five runners per team score.
  3. Highest team score wins.
  4. Ties broken by sixth runner.
Huber Timing