Race #2 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 BTC Youth Lents Park Girls 3K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
October 14th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:47
Male:0
Female:47
Womens 5K Mens 5K Boys 3K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 2091 NATALIE JACK F 12 11:39 6:16 1 of 47 F 12-12 1 of 7 0:00 11:39
2 2037 ELLA MCGILLIS F 12 12:02 6:28 2 of 47 F 12-12 2 of 7 0:00 12:02
3 2094 NAYA WRENN F 12 12:09 6:32 3 of 47 F 12-12 3 of 7 0:00 12:09
4 2016 ALEXANDRIA NAGY F 13 12:15 6:35 4 of 47 F 13-13 1 of 6 0:00 12:15
5 2043 EVA MCILRAITH F 13 12:19 6:37 5 of 47 F 13-13 2 of 6 0:00 12:19
6 2078 MAGGIE BENNETT F 12 12:25 6:41 6 of 47 F 12-12 4 of 7 0:00 12:25
7 2038 EMMA BENNETT F 10 12:44 6:50 7 of 47 F 10-10 1 of 7 0:00 12:44
8 2084 MAURA O'SCANNLAIN F 10 12:49 6:53 8 of 47 F 10-10 2 of 7 0:00 12:49
9 2049 GEORGIA HICKEN F 13 13:01 7:00 9 of 47 F 13-13 3 of 6 0:00 13:01
10 2047 GABBY PRUSSE F 14 13:07 7:03 10 of 47 F 14+ 1 of 1 0:00 13:07
11 2061 JOSIE DONELSON F 11 13:42 7:22 11 of 47 F 11-11 1 of 7 0:00 13:42
12 2017 ALEXIS MOLLOY F 10 13:50 7:26 12 of 47 F 10-10 3 of 7 0:00 13:50
13 2056 JANDIKA BORDEN F 12 13:50 7:26 13 of 47 F 12-12 5 of 7 0:00 13:50
14 2065 KARIS HUH F 13 14:00 7:32 14 of 47 F 13-13 4 of 6 0:00 14:00
15 2077 MAEVE O'SCANNLAIN F 8 14:06 7:35 15 of 47 1 of 10 0:00 14:06
16 2023 AURELIA ACTON F 9 14:09 7:36 16 of 47 F 9-9 1 of 9 0:00 14:09
17 2115 STELLA EDMONDSON TREVEJO F 12 14:12 7:38 17 of 47 F 12-12 6 of 7 0:00 14:12
18 2018 ALLISON GRAHAM F 11 14:29 7:47 18 of 47 F 11-11 2 of 7 0:00 14:29
19 2019 ALYSSA HANCOCK F 7 14:29 7:47 19 of 47 2 of 10 0:00 14:29
20 2112 SENOYA BUGHER F 10 14:29 7:47 20 of 47 F 10-10 4 of 7 0:00 14:29
21 2086 MEGAN DESMOND F 11 14:34 7:50 21 of 47 F 11-11 3 of 7 0:00 14:34
22 2046 EVYLEE BUGHER F 8 14:41 7:54 22 of 47 3 of 10 0:00 14:41
23 2120 TAYLOR SHELDON F 9 14:53 8:00 23 of 47 F 9-9 2 of 9 0:00 14:53
24 2099 NORA OLSON F 11 14:54 8:01 24 of 47 F 11-11 4 of 7 0:00 14:54
25 2083 MAURA MOLONEY F 9 14:59 8:03 25 of 47 F 9-9 3 of 9 0:00 14:59
26 2069 LEAH FULMER F 11 15:11 8:10 26 of 47 F 11-11 5 of 7 0:00 15:11
27 2025 AVERY LITWIN F 10 15:30 8:20 27 of 47 F 10-10 5 of 7 0:00 15:30
28 2113 SKYLAR PEREZ F 13 15:46 8:28 28 of 47 F 13-13 5 of 6 0:00 15:46
29 2074 LOUISE STEYN F 9 16:05 8:39 29 of 47 F 9-9 4 of 9 0:00 16:05
30 2039 ERIN FINTEL F 9 16:12 8:42 30 of 47 F 9-9 5 of 9 0:00 16:12
31 2079 MARIA STANDLEY F 11 16:18 8:46 31 of 47 F 11-11 6 of 7 0:00 16:18
32 2080 MARIAH AGUILAR F 9 16:21 8:47 32 of 47 F 9-9 6 of 9 0:00 16:21
33 483 ADELINA GEORGE F 11 PORTLAND OR 16:29 8:51 33 of 47 F 11-11 7 of 7 0:00 16:29
34 2119 TATUM OTTUM F 8 16:30 8:52 34 of 47 4 of 10 0:00 16:30
35 2045 EVELYN NADALSKY F 8 16:31 8:53 35 of 47 5 of 10 0:00 16:31
36 2117 TALIA AGUILAR F 12 16:33 8:53 36 of 47 F 12-12 7 of 7 0:00 16:33
37 2062 JULIA GRAHAM F 7 17:03 9:10 37 of 47 6 of 10 0:00 17:03
38 2116 TABITHA WESTERMEYER F 7 17:03 9:10 38 of 47 7 of 10 0:00 17:03
39 2031 CHLOE HANCOCK F 9 17:05 9:11 39 of 47 F 9-9 7 of 9 0:00 17:05
40 2063 JULIANNE DANIEL F 9 17:59 9:40 40 of 47 F 9-9 8 of 9 0:00 17:59
41 2070 LEILANI REIER F 8 18:05 9:43 41 of 47 8 of 10 0:00 18:05
42 2087 MESERET SCHMIDT F 8 18:33 9:58 42 of 47 9 of 10 0:00 18:33
43 2118 TARA CHILKUNDA F 10 18:35 9:59 43 of 47 F 10-10 6 of 7 0:00 18:35
44 2020 ALYSSA RIEHM F 10 19:39 10:33 44 of 47 F 10-10 7 of 7 0:00 19:39
45 2024 AVA DUNNE F 9 19:41 10:35 45 of 47 F 9-9 9 of 9 0:00 19:41
46 2096 NEZEYA BUGHER F 6 20:51 11:12 46 of 47 10 of 10 0:00 20:51
47 2067 KELSEY HAMAN F 13 21:19 11:27 47 of 47 F 13-13 6 of 6 0:00 21:19
Huber Timing