Race #2 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 Stumptown Race #2 Lents Park Womens 5K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
October 14th, 2017
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 57
Male: 0
Female: 57

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Girls 3K Individual Girls 3K Team Boys 3K Individual Boys 3K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 829 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 17:48 5:44 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
2 487 DYLAN HITE F 21 PORTLAND OR 18:24 5:56
3 503 TRICIA MORRISON F 28 PORTLAND OR 18:28 5:57 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
4 486 MADELEINE LYONS F 19 PORTLAND OR 18:30 5:58
5 2008 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 18:50 6:04 TEAM RED LIZARD 1
6 870 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 18:51 6:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2
7 2001 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 18:51 6:05 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1
8 787 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:24 6:15 TEAM RED LIZARD 3
9 794 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 19:36 6:19
10 866 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 19:43 6:21 TEAM RED LIZARD 4
11 605 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 19:56 6:26
12 802 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 20:01 6:27
13 501 MARY STEVENS F 27 PORTLAND OR 20:04 6:28
14 874 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 20:06 6:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2
15 789 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 20:10 6:30 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
16 470 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 20:10 6:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 5
17 463 SUSAN HAY F 54 PORTLAND OR 20:21 6:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3
18 208 AMY KNOBLOCK F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:30 6:36
19 2002 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 20:39 6:39 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4
20 853 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 20:39 6:39 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5
21 460 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 20:41 6:40 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB
22 204 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 20:42 6:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 6
23 880 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 20:53 6:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7
24 838 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 20:58 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6
25 638 SARAH PRICE F 27 PORTLAND OR 21:05 6:48 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
26 339 ANNA WETZEL F 27 PORTLAND OR 21:09 6:49 TEAM RED LIZARD 8
27 482 KENDRA PHILLIPS F 26 PORTLAND OR 21:30 6:56
28 790 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 21:33 6:57 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9
29 2003 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 21:49 7:02 TEAM RED LIZARD
30 806 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 21:53 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD
31 485 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 21:54 7:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7
32 814 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:00 7:06 TEAM ATHENA
33 820 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 22:11 7:09
34 861 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 22:30 7:15 TEAM RED LIZARD
35 895 STACEY GARDNER F 46 HILLSBORO OR 22:34 7:16 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8
36 2012 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 22:41 7:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 9
37 2005 LAURA NITTI F 32 PORTLAND OR 22:45 7:20 TEAM RED LIZARD
38 900 JESSE BLACKBURN F 42 PORTLAND OR 22:46 7:20 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
39 496 KARI JORGENSEN F 37 SALEM OR 22:52 7:22
40 810 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 22:53 7:23 MORE COWBELL
41 808 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 22:56 7:23 MORE COWBELL
42 885 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 23:16 7:30
43 796 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 23:20 7:31 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10
44 347 RENEE GORDON F 37 EUGENE OR 23:32 7:35
45 416 LESLIE WRIGHT F 28 PORTLAND OR 23:32 7:35
46 867 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 23:43 7:39
47 873 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 23:46 7:40 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS
48 791 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 23:57 7:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 10
49 823 LAURA MORRISON F 44 PORTLAND OR 24:52 8:01 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
50 792 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 24:56 8:02 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
51 795 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 26:30 8:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
52 852 CHARISSA YANG F 46 PORTLAND OR 26:40 8:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
53 652 MELISSA ROBERTSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 27:49 8:58 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
54 475 JESSIE ROBERTS F 18 PORTLAND OR 28:44 9:16
55 464 DEMPSI FILIPEK F 29 LAKE OSWEGO OR 29:47 9:36 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
56 467 ALYSSA O'MEALY F 24 FAIRVIEW OR 39:11 12:38
57 472 DARLYN CHESTER F 23 PORTLAND OR 39:12 12:38
Huber Timing
Dark Mode