Race #2 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 BTC Youth Lents Park Boys 3K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
October 14th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:50
Male:50
Female:0
Womens 5K Mens 5K Girls 3K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 182 COLIN FRIEND M 14 10:52 5:50 1 of 50 1 of 50 0:00 10:52
2 2071 LEO COOK M 12 10:55 5:52 2 of 50 2 of 50 0:00 10:55
3 2072 LEWIS MACPHERSON M 13 11:36 6:14 3 of 50 3 of 50 0:00 11:36
4 2051 HANK GILBERT M 12 11:48 6:20 4 of 50 4 of 50 0:00 11:48
5 2125 ZANE MOORE M 11 11:57 6:25 5 of 50 5 of 50 0:00 11:57
6 2109 RYAN DEVRIES M 13 12:11 6:33 6 of 50 6 of 50 0:00 12:11
7 2089 MURPHY SCHUSTER M 13 12:15 6:35 7 of 50 7 of 50 0:00 12:15
8 2088 MILES CORRIGAN M 11 12:21 6:38 8 of 50 8 of 50 0:00 12:21
9 2057 JASON RANDOLPH M 12 12:23 6:39 9 of 50 9 of 50 0:00 12:23
10 2114 SPENCER DESMOND M 13 12:28 6:42 10 of 50 10 of 50 0:00 12:28
11 2110 RYAN JACK M 10 12:33 6:45 11 of 50 11 of 50 0:00 12:33
12 2105 PETER KRIGBAUM M 10 12:41 6:49 12 of 50 12 of 50 0:00 12:41
13 2029 CAMPBELL REID M 12 12:50 6:54 13 of 50 13 of 50 0:00 12:50
14 2028 CADEN DANIEL M 11 12:58 6:58 14 of 50 14 of 50 0:00 12:58
15 2107 RONAN OLSON M 9 13:12 7:05 15 of 50 15 of 50 0:00 13:12
16 2121 TYLER BODNER M 14 13:13 7:06 16 of 50 16 of 50 0:00 13:13
17 2058 JAYSE BREFCZYNSKI M 8 13:18 7:09 17 of 50 17 of 50 0:00 13:18
18 2100 NURSUN SCHMIDT M 9 13:23 7:11 18 of 50 18 of 50 0:00 13:23
19 2032 CODY VISNICK M 13 13:26 7:13 19 of 50 19 of 50 0:00 13:26
20 2041 ETHAN BAKER M 11 13:29 7:15 20 of 50 20 of 50 0:00 13:29
21 2033 COLE RANDALL M 12 13:35 7:18 21 of 50 21 of 50 0:00 13:35
22 2095 NEIL BARBER M 11 13:36 7:18 22 of 50 22 of 50 0:00 13:36
23 2040 ERMIAS FAIR M 12 13:52 7:27 23 of 50 23 of 50 0:00 13:52
24 2123 WYATT BUGHER M 13 13:52 7:27 24 of 50 24 of 50 0:00 13:52
25 2097 NOAH RUCKER M 9 14:00 7:31 25 of 50 25 of 50 0:00 14:00
26 2101 OWEN MACCLUER M 10 14:01 7:32 26 of 50 26 of 50 0:00 14:01
27 2093 NATHAN SHARP M 10 14:03 7:33 27 of 50 27 of 50 0:00 14:03
28 2055 JACOB BLEVINS M 12 14:11 7:37 28 of 50 28 of 50 0:00 14:11
29 2106 QUINN HANCOCK M 10 14:21 7:43 29 of 50 29 of 50 0:00 14:21
30 2059 JORDAN SAWYER M 12 14:22 7:43 30 of 50 30 of 50 0:00 14:22
31 2050 GRAYSON BEARD M 13 14:28 7:47 31 of 50 31 of 50 0:00 14:28
32 2103 PALMER OCHOA M 8 14:30 7:48 32 of 50 32 of 50 0:00 14:30
33 2068 LANDON BREFCZYNSKI M 6 14:42 7:54 33 of 50 33 of 50 0:00 14:42
34 2092 NATHAN LAURUHN M 8 14:43 7:55 34 of 50 34 of 50 0:00 14:43
35 2022 ANDRE STEYN M 13 14:46 7:56 35 of 50 35 of 50 0:00 14:46
36 2075 LUCAS BLANCH M 10 15:17 8:13 36 of 50 36 of 50 0:00 15:17
37 2030 CHARLIE RUSKAY M 10 15:24 8:17 37 of 50 37 of 50 0:00 15:24
38 2015 ABDURAHAMAN SCHMIDT M 9 15:25 8:17 38 of 50 38 of 50 0:00 15:25
39 2108 ROWAN COOK M 8 15:30 8:20 39 of 50 39 of 50 0:00 15:30
40 2053 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ M 10 15:37 8:24 40 of 50 40 of 50 0:00 15:37
41 2048 GAVIN HAWK M 12 16:15 8:44 41 of 50 41 of 50 0:00 16:15
42 2066 KEIDEN ASHTON M 9 16:27 8:50 42 of 50 42 of 50 0:00 16:27
43 2122 TYLER MIRKES M 9 16:28 8:51 43 of 50 43 of 50 0:00 16:28
44 2085 MAX GALLAGHER M 8 16:33 8:54 44 of 50 44 of 50 0:00 16:33
45 2026 BEN ELDIEN M 9 16:43 8:59 45 of 50 45 of 50 0:00 16:43
46 2034 COLIN MCILRAITH M 7 16:47 9:01 46 of 50 46 of 50 0:00 16:47
47 2054 JACKSON WEIDER M 12 17:38 9:29 47 of 50 47 of 50 0:00 17:38
48 2044 EVAN PALMQUIST M 9 18:12 9:47 48 of 50 48 of 50 0:00 18:12
49 2052 HARRISON DEURWAARDER M 9 18:13 9:48 49 of 50 49 of 50 0:00 18:13
50 2082 MATTHEW GRAHAM M 7 18:31 9:57 50 of 50 50 of 50 0:00 18:31
Huber Timing