Race #2 of the 2018 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2018 BTC Youth Mary S Young Park Girls 3K
Mary S Young Park, West Linn, OR
October 13th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Girls 3K:
Finishers:42
Male:0
Female:42

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Womens 5K Mens 5K Boys 3K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Grade Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Division Division Place
1 2835 EMMA BENNETT 6 10:36 5:53 1 of 42 F 6th Grade 1 of 7
2 2856 MAURA O'SCANNLAIN 6 10:41 5:56 2 of 42 F 6th Grade 2 of 7
3 2834 MAGGIE BENNETT 8 11:05 6:09 3 of 42 F 8th Grade 1 of 3
4 574 PETRA SCHUSTER 8 11:14 6:14 4 of 42 F 8th Grade 2 of 3
5 2873 TAEGAN BEY 11:19 6:17 5 of 42 1 of 1
6 2866 ROXY SANCHEZ 8 11:49 6:34 6 of 42 F 8th Grade 3 of 3
7 2857 MAEVE O'SCANNLAIN 4 11:50 6:34 7 of 42 F 4th Grade 1 of 5
8 2838 SENOYA BUGHER 6 12:04 6:42 8 of 42 F 6th Grade 3 of 7
9 2859 NORA OLSON 6 12:06 6:43 9 of 42 F 6th Grade 4 of 7
10 2839 EVYLEE BUGHER 4 12:09 6:45 10 of 42 F 4th Grade 2 of 5
11 2841 MAYA CRIMIN 6 12:20 6:51 11 of 42 F 6th Grade 5 of 7
12 2852 ALYSSA HANCOCK 3 12:21 6:52 12 of 42 F 3rd Grade 1 of 2
13 2843 MEGAN DESMOND 7 12:22 6:52 13 of 42 F 7th Grade 1 of 8
14 2831 AURELIA ACTON 5 12:24 6:53 14 of 42 F 5th Grade 1 of 14
15 569 NINA STECHER 7 12:31 6:57 15 of 42 F 7th Grade 2 of 8
16 576 BROOKLYNN OSBORNE 5 12:44 7:04 16 of 42 F 5th Grade 2 of 14
17 2833 MARIAH AGUILAR 5 12:46 7:05 17 of 42 F 5th Grade 3 of 14
18 2846 ERIN FINTEL 5 13:11 7:19 18 of 42 F 5th Grade 4 of 14
19 2854 MAURA MOLONEY 5 13:13 7:20 19 of 42 F 5th Grade 5 of 14
20 2837 GRACE BROWNLEE 6 13:14 7:21 20 of 42 F 6th Grade 6 of 7
21 2862 LEILANI REIER 4 13:21 7:25 21 of 42 F 4th Grade 3 of 5
22 2867 ANNEKA SHAFFNER 5 13:48 7:40 22 of 42 F 5th Grade 6 of 14
23 2864 NAOMI ROBINSON 5 13:50 7:41 23 of 42 F 5th Grade 7 of 14
24 2869 GABI STEVENS 5 13:53 7:43 24 of 42 F 5th Grade 8 of 14
25 2849 ALLISON GRAHAM 7 13:56 7:44 25 of 42 F 7th Grade 3 of 8
26 2858 AUDREY OLSON 5 13:57 7:45 26 of 42 F 5th Grade 9 of 14
27 2847 LEAH FULMER 7 14:02 7:47 27 of 42 F 7th Grade 4 of 8
28 2868 MARIA STANDLEY 7 14:12 7:53 28 of 42 F 7th Grade 5 of 8
29 2860 CLARE OLSON 2 14:16 7:55 29 of 42 F 2nd Grade 1 of 2
30 2850 JULIA GRAHAM 3 14:17 7:56 30 of 42 F 3rd Grade 2 of 2
31 2870 LYLA VALDEZ 4 14:20 7:57 31 of 42 F 4th Grade 4 of 5
32 2853 REAGAN MCCULLUM 5 14:21 7:58 32 of 42 F 5th Grade 10 of 14
33 2865 ELIZABETH RYAN 5 15:00 8:20 33 of 42 F 5th Grade 11 of 14
34 2836 EDEN BEST 5 15:15 8:28 34 of 42 F 5th Grade 12 of 14
35 2832 TALIA AGUILAR 7 15:17 8:29 35 of 42 F 7th Grade 6 of 8
36 2842 GENESIS DANDY 7 15:22 8:32 36 of 42 F 7th Grade 7 of 8
37 2855 CAITLIN MORRISSEY 6 15:40 8:42 37 of 42 F 6th Grade 7 of 7
38 2845 LIBBY ELDER 5 16:36 9:13 38 of 42 F 5th Grade 13 of 14
39 2840 NEZEYA BUGHER 2 16:39 9:15 39 of 42 F 2nd Grade 2 of 2
40 2844 AYSSA ELDER 7 17:04 9:29 40 of 42 F 7th Grade 8 of 8
41 2851 CHLOE HANCOCK 4 17:17 9:36 41 of 42 F 4th Grade 5 of 5
42 2872 ERICA ZANAVICH 5 17:17 9:36 42 of 42 F 5th Grade 14 of 14

Team Results

Huber Timing