Race #2 of the 2018 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2018 BTC Youth Mary S Young Park Boys 3K
Mary S Young Park, West Linn, OR
October 13th, 2018
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Boys 3K:
Finishers: 74
Male: 74
Female: 0
Womens 5K Individual Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Girls 3K Individual Girls 3K Team Boys 3K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Grade Chip Time Chip Pace
1 2932 LIAM MURPHY 8 9:41 5:22
2 585 AARON LAKEMAN 8 10:00 5:33
3 2940 VLAD STANCESCU 8 10:16 5:42
4 2893 LEO COOK 7 10:18 5:43
5 2941 ANDREI STANCESCU 8 10:23 5:46
6 2898 RYAN DEVRIES 8 10:25 5:47
7 2934 NATHAN PETERS 7 10:26 5:47
8 2924 ALEXANDER LAUFENBERG 8 10:26 5:48
9 2918 TOM HUELSKAMP 8 10:27 5:48
10 860 GIACOMO CAPRIOTTI 8 10:31 5:50
11 2926 SPENCER LOVELL 7 10:41 5:56
12 2897 SPENCER DESMOND 9 10:42 5:56
13 2945 COOPER WHITTINGTON 8 10:46 5:59
14 2899 PETER DOLLOFF 5 10:47 5:59
15 2933 RONAN OLSON 4 10:50 6:01
16 2919 RYAN JACK 6 10:55 6:04
17 2950 CONNER DIZON 10:59 6:06
18 2891 GUSTAVE CLEVENGER 8 11:03 6:08
19 890 MAXWELL MERRIFIELD 7 11:04 6:09
20 2886 JAYSE BREFCZYNSKI 4 11:05 6:09
21 2902 BRAYDEN FLETCHER 5 11:07 6:10
22 2922 PETER KRIGBAUM 6 11:16 6:15
23 855 CADEN DANIEL 7 11:16 6:15
24 2909 MIHIRETU GREENE 6 11:29 6:23
25 2937 JORDAN SAWYER 8 11:31 6:24
26 2906 CARSON GANTZ 8 11:31 6:24
27 2889 WYATT BUGHER 8 11:33 6:25
28 2878 MORGAN AMANO 7 11:37 6:27
29 831 THEO LEE 6 11:41 6:29
30 2900 AIDEN DONIS 6 11:42 6:29
31 2936 NOAH RUCKER 5 11:43 6:30
32 2885 LANDON BREFCZYNSKI 2 11:59 6:39
33 2915 KAI HANDEGARD 3 12:03 6:41
34 2949 HUNTER PARRISH 6 12:10 6:45
35 2946 IAN WIEBKE 8 12:10 6:45
36 2907 LANDON GORDER 5 12:21 6:52
37 2876 CAMERON ACTON 2 12:25 6:53
38 863 CARTER YATES 6 12:29 6:56
39 2930 GABRIEL MORENO 4 12:41 7:02
40 2914 QUINN HANCOCK 6 12:46 7:05
41 2925 NATHAN LAURUHN 4 13:01 7:14
42 2901 BEN EVRENOSOGLU 4 13:02 7:14
43 2935 CARSON ROTHERY 5 13:05 7:16
44 2166 CHARLIE YOUNG 5 13:06 7:16
45 2882 CALVIN BASH 3 13:10 7:19
46 2880 LEO BACHULIS 6 13:10 7:19
47 2887 NIKKI BREILING 5 13:10 7:19
48 2947 EVAN WOOD 4 13:11 7:19
49 633 KILIAN EDDLEMAN 5 13:17 7:22
50 2905 MAX GALLAGHER 4 13:22 7:26
51 2890 JONAH CAMPBELL 6 13:24 7:27
52 2931 DECLAN MORRISSEY 3 13:31 7:30
53 2892 ROWAN COOK 4 13:31 7:31
54 2938 ETHAN SHETLER 8 13:32 7:31
55 2879 ADRIAN AMANO 3 13:38 7:34
56 893 MICHAEL TERRAZAS 5 14:06 7:50
57 877 NYLE KENNEDY 6 14:30 8:03
58 2913 ZACHARY HANCOCK 8 14:43 8:11
59 2894 SAMUEL DANDY 8 14:46 8:12
60 2928 COLIN MCILRAITH 3 14:52 8:15
61 2939 RYAN SMYTH 2 14:55 8:17
62 2910 MEDHANSH RAM GUBBALA 4 14:58 8:18
63 2877 LOGAN ALESHIRE 7 15:04 8:22
64 2164 LIAM KILIAN 5 15:07 8:24
65 2917 SAM HEINONEN 3 15:08 8:24
66 2927 BRADY MCCULLUM 2 15:15 8:28
67 2895 ABRAHAM DANDY 5 15:17 8:29
68 2883 MASON BAUER 6 15:39 8:42
69 2908 MATTHEW GRAHAM 3 15:58 8:52
70 2884 JULIAN BEST 3 16:25 9:07
71 2238 TREVOR TSUI 5 16:39 9:15
72 2888 SEBASTIAN BREILING 2 16:43 9:17
73 2911 EPHRAIM HALE 5 23:06 12:50
74 2240 JACK BOWEN 6 25:23 14:06
Huber Timing
Dark Mode