2019 Hagg Lake Trail Runs Logo

2019 ORRC Hagg Lake 25K
Henry Hagg Lake, Gaston, OR
February 17th, 2019
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Sunday 25K:
Finishers: 215
Male: 117
Female: 98

50K\25K Double Results 25K+\25K Double Results

50K Saturday 25K+ Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time 4.8 Split 4.8 Place 4.8 Pace Chip Time
1 364 STEVEN GARZA M 39 PORTLAND OR 1:52:28 34:30 1 7:10 1:52:24
2 741 GRANT FARRELL M 37 PORTLAND OR 1:58:43 35:55 2 7:28 1:58:40
3 229 MAX STEARNS M 17 PORTLAND OR 2:02:10 37:26 4 7:47 2:02:05
4 262 JARED WILSON M 45 TIGARD OR 2:02:36 37:17 3 7:45 2:02:33
5 275 IAN GRANT M 17 PORTLAND OR 2:06:56 38:33 6 8:00 2:06:52
6 645 JEREMY HURL M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:07:05 38:41 7 8:02 2:07:02
7 390 ERIC ANDERS M 26 PORTLAND OR 2:09:23 37:27 5 7:47 2:09:20
8 374 ONDREJ PODLESAK M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:13:55 41:40 14 8:39 2:13:45
9 300 KERMIT AUEL M 37 TIGARD OR 2:14:24 39:53 8 8:17 2:14:19
10 625 ERIC SCHWINDT M 43 PORTLAND OR 2:15:15 40:03 9 8:19 2:15:11
11 761 KERRY KELLEY F 28 PORTLAND OR 2:16:46 40:58 10 8:31 2:16:42
12 334 TODD DEWEBER M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:20:32 41:16 12 8:34 2:20:27
13 605 NOEL TAVAN M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:21:51 45:28 34 9:27 2:21:43
14 327 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 27 PORTLAND OR 2:21:52 41:14 11 8:34 2:21:46
15 307 SCOTT MACLAY M 47 PORTLAND OR 2:22:21 44:03 26 9:09 2:22:16
16 254 RYAN JOHNSON M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:22:42 43:31 18 9:02 2:22:34
17 293 RYEN REID M 41 NEWBERG OR 2:23:11 44:17 27 9:12 2:22:48
18 641 LEAH BROWN F 31 PORTLAND OR 2:23:18 43:41 22 9:05 2:23:10
19 409 BECKS BECKSFORT M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:23:28 43:42 23 9:05 2:23:22
20 340 SUSAN DIXON F 31 PORTLAND OR 2:23:56 46:01 37 9:34 2:23:47
21 604 AARON LEE M 43 PORTLAND OR 2:24:24 42:53 15 8:54 2:24:20
22 646 MIKE BIELEMEIER M 35 BEND OR 2:24:46 45:24 33 9:26 2:24:39
23 401 CHRISTOPHER EVANS M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:29:48 43:37 20 9:04 2:29:38
24 606 JEAN-PAUL LAVOIE M 39 SCAPPOOSE OR 2:30:11 45:20 32 9:25 2:30:07
25 287 KAYTEE BERG F 40 TROUTDALE OR 2:30:15 45:12 30 9:23 2:30:08
26 359 DANIEL CHAPIN M 27 SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:30:57 43:38 21 9:04 2:30:51
27 602 LARRY STEPHENS M 62 PORTLAND OR 2:32:08 47:43 42 9:55 2:32:01
28 274 RICH GRANT M 52 PORTLAND OR 2:32:23 43:44 24 9:05 2:32:08
29 283 RYAN LABARRE M 36 PORTLAND OR 2:33:07 41:17 13 8:35 2:32:59
30 404 JASON MCNICHOLS M 40 PORTLAND OR 2:33:33 45:38 35 9:29 2:33:21
31 238 MICA WERNER F 44 PORTLAND OR 2:33:40 46:16 38 9:37 2:33:33
32 354 TAMERA CLIFTON F 49 PORTLAND OR 2:33:56 45:59 36 9:33 2:33:46
33 331 ERIC KENNEDY M 35 PORTLAND OR 2:34:27 49:21 53 10:15 2:34:03
34 348 KILEY BORREVIK M 33 REDMOND OR 2:34:17 48:09 44 10:00 2:34:09
35 767 DAVID WESTBRROOK M 52 PORTLAND OR 2:35:18 43:20 17 9:00 2:35:11
36 621 ETHAN JORDAN M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:35:16 43:52 25 9:07 2:35:12
37 394 CRAIG CHAPMAN M 48 CARLTON OR 2:36:42 45:11 29 9:23 2:36:36
38 223 JACOB HOWLETT M 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 2:36:45 43:15 16 8:59 2:36:39
39 203 KIERAN STOVER M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:37:14 48:22 47 10:03 2:36:45
40 322 PATRICIA ANDERSON F 38 DUVALL WA 2:37:32 50:07 55 10:25 2:37:18
41 649 SEAN MCCARTHY M 52 TIGARD OR 2:37:52 49:35 54 10:18 2:37:42
42 297 TROY SCHREIBER M 51 NORTH BEND OR 2:38:47 49:17 52 10:14 2:38:24
43 249 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 46 PORTLAND OR 2:38:35 46:28 39 9:39 2:38:26
44 205 JASON GANDEE M 48 HILLSBORO OR 2:39:06 45:03 28 9:22 2:39:00
45 341 SCOTT DUMDI M 41 NEWBERG OR 2:41:19 46:33 40 9:40 2:41:11
46 379 STONE DOGGETT M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:41:42 48:21 46 10:03 2:41:34
47 349 EMILY NOURSE F 32 MOLALLA OR 2:42:05 47:22 41 9:50 2:41:56
48 644 JEROME PONCET M 49 PORTLAND OR 2:42:21 51:57 73 10:48 2:42:13
49 381 TARAH POND F 40 PORTLAND OR 2:42:45 50:17 59 10:27 2:42:35
50 224 MARK TIPPERREITER M 41 PORTLAND OR 2:44:55 48:09 45 10:00 2:42:43
51 358 MICHAEL CHAPIN M 28 LAFAYETTE OR 2:42:54 45:14 31 9:24 2:42:47
52 603 RYLAN PHILLIPS M 38 SHERWOOD OR 2:43:12 49:14 51 10:14 2:43:04
53 228 RYAN SPARKS M 46 SALEM OR 2:43:39 53:33 84 11:08 2:43:23
54 380 TYLOR BREKKE M 27 LAKE OSWEGO OR 2:45:37 53:57 91 11:13 2:44:59
55 396 LAURA WESTMEYER F 32 PORTLAND OR 2:45:37 51:06 64 10:37 2:45:16
56 647 DAVID STINCHFIELD M 44 WASHOUGAL WA 2:46:32 54:03 93 11:14 2:46:12
57 638 GLENN BUCHANAN M 49 EUGENE OR 2:47:09 51:34 70 10:43 2:46:52
58 303 LEE CAIN M 55 ASTORIA OR 2:47:51 51:00 63 10:36 2:47:18
59 264 KALEB STRIPLIN M 24 HILLSBORO OR 2:47:59 49:05 49 10:12 2:47:39
60 286 SCOTT KRUIS M 57 CORVALLIS OR 2:47:55 51:11 65 10:38 2:47:41
61 268 JAMES FERRIS M 26 RICHMOND TX 2:48:01 49:06 50 10:12 2:47:41
62 627 TODD EVANS M 49 AMITY OR 2:48:36 53:32 83 11:07 2:48:26
63 363 SHANNON HESS F 36 BONNEY LAKE WA 2:48:41 50:15 58 10:26 2:48:34
64 387 JESSE HICKS M 36 PORTLAND OR 2:49:25 54:04 94 11:14 2:48:47
65 624 MOE CODINO M 46 PORTLAND OR 2:49:06 51:47 72 10:46 2:48:59
66 393 SHANE KROTH M 47 PORTLAND OR 2:49:07 51:42 71 10:45 2:49:01
67 391 WILL GIFFORD M 40 PORTLAND OR 2:49:14 47:46 43 9:56 2:49:10
68 632 STEPHANIE FRONK F 31 HILLSBORO OR 2:49:39 50:10 56 10:25 2:49:30
69 263 ANDREW CLOUD M 32 TIGARD OR 2:50:25 50:35 62 10:31 2:50:01
70 204 SUSAN PADGETT F 42 EUGENE OR 2:50:54 51:33 69 10:43 2:50:38
71 410 RJ WAMSLEY M 48 PORTLAND OR 2:52:15 57:54 118 12:02 2:51:45
72 250 THERESA APODACA F 56 HAPPY VALLEY OR 2:52:48 52:54 78 11:00 2:52:31
73 759 ALISON WEAVER F 47 PORTLAND OR 2:52:55 52:27 76 10:54 2:52:44
74 607 ERIN LAVOIE F 38 SCAPPOOSE OR 2:54:21 56:01 109 11:38 2:54:03
75 618 ANDREW LEKAS M 57 HILLSBORO OR 2:54:46 53:27 81 11:06 2:54:29
76 636 JEFF YOUNG M 42 PORTLAND OR 2:55:11 55:15 102 11:29 2:54:39
77 309 SARAH HEMPHILL F 37 VANCOUVER WA 2:55:04 50:14 57 10:26 2:54:51
78 201 PAUL DIXON M 48 PORTLAND OR 2:55:30 59:18 133 12:19 2:55:00
79 620 STEVE WALTERS M 38 TIGARD OR 2:55:29 51:25 67 10:41 2:55:23
80 211 BRAD UNRUH M 40 PORTLAND OR 2:56:19 54:23 95 11:18 2:55:55
81 411 HEATHER KNAPP F 45 GLADSTONE OR 2:56:12 50:32 61 10:30 2:56:02
82 371 KIRSTEN MYERS F 26 VANCOUVER WA 2:56:50 1:00:23 144 12:33 2:56:23
83 634 BOB FROST M 53 SAINT HELENS OR 2:57:07 56:24 110 11:43 2:56:48
84 412 AMSALE RIVERS F 45 GLADSTONE OR 2:57:14 53:21 79 11:05 2:57:03
85 392 NICHOLAS ROBBINS M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:57:57 55:53 106 11:37 2:57:41
86 273 MYKE THOMPSON M 34 HILLSBORO OR 2:58:15 43:36 19 9:03 2:58:07
87 237 ALASTAIR BAILLIE M 58 PORTLAND OR 2:58:30 53:40 88 11:09 2:58:14
88 608 MARK SPENCER M 44 PORTLAND OR 2:58:34 52:52 77 10:59 2:58:25
89 321 RAYNA WILDE F 42 PLEASANT HILL OR 2:58:44 53:45 89 11:10 2:58:28
90 399 PATRICK HUNT M 31 TIGARD OR 2:59:28 53:45 90 11:10 2:58:57
91 298 MICHELLE COLLICOTT F 47 COOS BAY OR 2:59:41 56:47 113 11:48 2:59:18
92 241 BEN VANDERMOLEN M 23 OREGON CITY OR 3:01:13 55:41 104 11:34 3:00:55
93 202 BRITTANY STOVER F 44 PORTLAND OR 3:01:29 59:21 134 12:20 3:00:59
94 290 HENRY HEARLEY M 31 EUGENE OR 3:01:37 53:39 87 11:09 3:01:18
95 346 MARCUS PRICE M 44 PORTLAND OR 3:01:42 52:24 75 10:53 3:01:28
96 345 DOMINIC MARA M 35 PORTLAND OR 3:01:42 52:08 74 10:50 3:01:29
97 609 SHANE DARDEN M 49 PORTLAND OR 3:01:37 53:34 85 11:08 3:01:29
98 368 LIZ FERO F 44 BEAVERTON OR 3:01:39 53:38 86 11:09 3:01:31
99 352 MARNE PRINGLE F 40 PORTLAND OR 3:03:27 56:00 108 11:38 3:03:09
100 400 ROBYN EVANS F 32 PORTLAND OR 3:03:25 50:29 60 10:29 3:03:14
101 318 STEPHANIE CARLSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 3:03:33 53:27 82 11:06 3:03:20
102 319 ROLLIN CARLSON M 40 MILWAUKIE OR 3:03:36 53:22 80 11:05 3:03:24
103 615 RICHARD YOUNG M 53 BEAVERTON OR 3:04:10 54:28 96 11:19 3:04:00
104 225 JANEL BHATTACHARYA F 27 PORTLAND OR 3:04:41 54:01 92 11:13 3:04:22
105 231 CHARLES STEARNS M 49 PORTLAND OR 3:04:51 54:59 99 11:25 3:04:37
106 766 BRANDON ROBERTS M 31 ALOHA OR 3:05:26 55:03 101 11:26 3:04:58
107 366 NICK HERNANDEZ M 34 THE DALLES OR 3:06:18 48:35 48 10:06 3:06:13
108 315 SARA BAYNARD-COOKE F 44 VANCOUVER WA 3:06:37 51:30 68 10:42 3:06:25
109 314 MADELYN COOKE F 12 VANCOUVER WA 3:06:39 51:25 66 10:41 3:06:26
110 323 JESSICA PIANTINO F 37 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:07:33 54:59 100 11:25 3:07:25
111 631 ANNE CRISPINO-TAYLOR F 61 PORTLAND OR 3:08:47 57:33 114 11:57 3:08:38
112 375 NATALIE NORTON F 29 ESTACADA OR 3:09:44 55:53 107 11:37 3:09:29
113 626 ARTHUR FOWLER M 48 HILLSBORO OR 3:12:49 57:55 119 12:02 3:10:10
114 259 DANIEL BACHHUBER M 31 TUALATIN OR 3:10:44 59:24 135 12:21 3:10:30
115 258 LEAH BACHHUBER F 32 TUALATIN OR 3:10:46 59:28 136 12:21 3:10:31
116 760 PATRICK O'HARROW M 60 BUXTON OR 3:12:49 58:00 120 12:03 3:10:35
117 397 STELIOS VIAZIS M 37 PORTLAND OR 3:12:00 58:55 131 12:14 3:11:42
118 398 ANDREA KRAUSE F 36 PORTLAND OR 3:12:01 58:51 130 12:14 3:11:43
119 279 JOSEPH RABINOWITZ M 43 PORTLAND OR 3:12:05 1:00:17 143 12:32 3:11:43
120 260 ANDREW GILFORD M 50 ESTACADA OR 3:12:07 54:28 97 11:19 3:11:52
121 377 ANDIE WRIGHT F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:13:25 54:36 98 11:21 3:13:03
122 316 JULIE THOMAS F 51 MT ANGEL OR 3:14:20 1:00:12 141 12:31 3:13:57
123 763 SARAH JORDAN F 35 BEND OR 3:15:11 56:31 112 11:45 3:14:59
124 306 SHEILA STEIGERWALD F 54 FOREST GROVE OR 3:15:18 58:20 122 12:07 3:14:59
125 335 GREG WESTON M 54 PORTLAND OR 3:15:37 55:43 105 11:35 3:15:24
126 325 ELIZABETH STAMM F 35 CORVALLIS OR 3:15:44 58:22 123 12:08 3:15:28
127 764 MEGAN JASPER F 30 PORTLAND OR 3:18:00 1:00:51 148 12:39 3:17:37
128 351 CHERYL ZECHMANN F 44 OREGON CITY OR 3:18:05 58:29 124 12:09 3:17:47
129 342 MARY OATHOUT F 43 VANCOUVER WA 3:18:08 59:32 137 12:22 3:17:48
130 272 MAGGIE CARLSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 3:18:18 58:40 129 12:11 3:18:10
131 320 KARI MARUGG F 25 NEWBERG OR 3:19:53 1:04:11 170 13:20 3:19:12
132 337 TARRA MCCURDY F 30 PORTLAND OR 3:19:32 55:23 103 11:30 3:19:26
133 648 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 43 ALOHA OR 3:19:46 1:01:43 157 12:49 3:19:28
134 402 PETER URBAN M 55 SALEM OR 3:20:19 1:00:55 149 12:39 3:20:02
135 389 MELICA ELLERBROOK F 39 BEAVERTON OR 3:21:55 1:01:45 159 12:50 3:21:27
136 291 JASMINE HATCH F 30 EUGENE OR 3:21:48 58:40 128 12:11 3:21:29
137 385 KARA MONROE F 46 PORTLAND OR 3:21:40 58:33 125 12:10 3:21:30
138 312 KATIE HUMM F 31 NEWBERG OR 3:22:07 1:03:04 164 13:06 3:21:46
139 633 NICOLE KRAEMER STEIGERWALD F 27 BANKS OR 3:23:49 59:03 132 12:16 3:23:30
140 213 MORGAN STINCHFIELD F 17 WASHOUGAL WA 3:26:04 58:37 127 12:11 3:25:44
141 212 ADINA STINCHFIELD F 45 WASHOUGAL WA 3:26:05 58:35 126 12:10 3:25:45
142 639 PAUL BARLOW M 48 SAINT HELENS OR 3:26:41 1:04:00 169 13:18 3:26:15
143 611 PAULA JONES F 45 SCAPPOOSE OR 3:26:40 1:00:59 151 12:40 3:26:22
144 267 CECILY NORRIS F 38 PORTLAND OR 3:27:22 1:03:31 167 13:12 3:26:54
145 619 ROBERT ABERLE M 45 PORTLAND OR 3:27:17 1:01:44 158 12:50 3:26:55
146 601 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 46 TIGARD OR 3:27:17 1:01:40 154 12:49 3:26:57
147 362 KELLEN HASSOLD F 31 TIGARD OR 3:27:35 1:00:40 146 12:36 3:27:14
148 347 KERRY LOEHR M 46 PORTLAND OR 3:28:04 1:01:42 156 12:49 3:27:50
149 395 CHRISTINA BROWN F 38 SEATTLE WA 3:28:10 1:03:04 163 13:06 3:27:57
150 610 GLEN FAILLA M 55 PORTLAND OR 3:28:21 1:01:29 152 12:46 3:28:05
151 246 NICOLETTE LAURIE F 46 PORTLAND OR 3:28:51 1:04:56 176 13:30 3:28:20
152 255 NICOLE MUELLER F 41 PORTLAND OR 3:28:54 1:00:17 142 12:32 3:28:44
153 256 KATIE MATTHEWS F 43 PORTLAND OR 3:28:55 1:00:04 140 12:29 3:28:44
154 282 FAWN WOLF F 42 PORTLAND OR 3:29:01 1:03:32 168 13:12 3:28:53
155 628 RICHARD NEVAREZ M 31 SALEM OR 3:29:34 57:49 117 12:01 3:29:25
156 365 KRISTEN TATKOVSKI F 44 BATTLE GROUND WA 3:30:09 59:47 138 12:25 3:29:53
157 295 MARK COLLIGAN M 46 HILLSBORO OR 3:31:24 57:39 116 11:59 3:31:03
158 296 MELISSA COLLIGAN F 40 HILLSBORO OR 3:31:26 57:38 115 11:59 3:31:05
159 245 SARAH DOLE F 23 EUGENE OR 3:31:39 59:51 139 12:26 3:31:20
160 261 EB ENGELMANN M 77 SALEM OR 3:32:25 1:04:41 175 13:27 3:31:59
161 222 ROBIN HAAS F 45 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:34:36 1:05:14 179 13:33 3:34:27
162 313 MARIE EDGERTON F 32 WEST LINN OR 3:35:11 1:04:21 171 13:22 3:34:50
163 235 ALLISON BAIL F 33 PORTLAND OR 3:35:35 1:00:38 145 12:36 3:35:20
164 301 RENEE GAASCH F 43 CAMAS WA 3:35:57 1:00:47 147 12:38 3:35:37
165 386 JAMIEN LECKEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 3:36:47 1:01:42 155 12:49 3:36:25
166 710 MICHAEL KARSTADT M 59 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:36:48 1:04:35 174 13:25 3:36:31
167 209 KEEGAN MARTIN M 14 PORTLAND OR 3:37:29 58:19 121 12:07 3:37:16
168 210 SCOTT MARTIN M 46 PORTLAND OR 3:37:34 56:27 111 11:44 3:37:20
169 251 MICHELLE LICHTENFELS F 41 PORTLAND OR 3:38:39 1:01:34 153 12:48 3:38:18
170 613 HENRY KIBIT M 41 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:40:15 1:02:56 162 13:05 3:40:03
171 408 SARASWATI KIBIT F 41 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:40:18 1:03:08 166 13:07 3:40:07
172 243 AIMEE MADSEN F 41 FOREST GROVE OR 3:40:20 1:02:33 161 13:00 3:40:11
173 765 JOSHUA BERGSENG M 34 TIGARD OR 3:41:15 1:05:59 187 13:43 3:40:48
174 405 BEN OXWELL M 38 KIRKLAND WA 3:44:05 1:05:59 186 13:43 3:43:53
175 406 REBECCA ADAMS F 36 KIRKLAND WA 3:44:06 1:05:57 184 13:42 3:43:54
176 356 BARBARA PRESCOTT F 0 PORTLAND OR 3:44:35 1:03:08 165 13:07 3:44:24
177 324 PETER BLOOD M 54 PORTLAND OR 3:45:16 1:05:33 181 13:37 3:44:59
178 367 RANDA MILLS F 40 PORTLAND OR 3:45:24 1:04:27 172 13:24 3:45:07
179 280 PAM CABA F 52 ABERDEEN WA 3:45:41 1:08:53 199 14:19 3:45:11
180 277 PATRICIA TIMMONS F 44 ABERDEEN WA 3:45:42 1:08:50 198 14:18 3:45:12
181 373 CASSIE VAHEY F 32 OREGON CITY OR 3:45:51 1:04:29 173 13:24 3:45:34
182 305 MICHAEL HANDLEY M 50 PORTLAND OR 3:48:48 1:05:43 182 13:39 3:48:25
183 326 JENNIE PASSERO F 39 ASTORIA OR 3:50:10 1:09:02 200 14:21 3:49:46
184 302 RUSSELL GOBER M 52 FOREST GROVE OR 3:51:27 1:13:00 204 15:10 3:50:59
185 622 KATE MERRILL F 56 ASTORIA OR 3:52:01 1:08:24 194 14:13 3:51:45
186 407 SCOTT BRITELL M 39 PORTLAND OR 3:52:08 1:01:51 160 12:51 3:51:52
187 332 LESLIE MCLEOD F 41 FOREST GROVE OR 3:52:55 1:05:58 185 13:43 3:52:36
188 403 SLOW RAY BECKER M 56 PORTLAND OR 3:53:36 1:00:55 150 12:39 3:53:20
189 336 AUDREY MEEKER F 36 HAPPY VALLEY OR 3:54:10 1:11:42 203 14:54 3:54:04
190 247 MIKE PAPP M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:54:49 1:05:02 177 13:31 3:54:18
191 382 DAVE SELDEN M 40 CORBETT OR 3:54:47 1:07:32 191 14:02 3:54:21
192 383 BRUCE KEHE M 47 PORTLAND OR 3:54:48 1:07:29 190 14:01 3:54:22
193 370 MICHAEL HILLIARD M 39 CAMAS WA 3:57:13 1:05:07 178 13:32 3:56:58
194 762 CORI WRIGHT F 29 PORTLAND OR 3:57:31 1:08:48 197 14:18 3:57:09
195 338 CHARLES HUBBARD M 50 BEAVERTON OR 3:57:48 1:05:16 180 13:34 3:57:20
196 257 JAIMI GLASS F 41 CORVALLIS OR 4:01:33 1:07:48 193 14:05 4:01:09
197 220 LORI TEWKSBURY F 40 PORTLAND OR 4:01:34 1:07:47 192 14:05 4:01:09
198 218 HILLARY PECK F 45 PORTLAND OR 4:02:26 1:08:42 196 14:17 4:02:00
199 217 DESIREE TANNER F 36 BEAVERTON OR 4:02:27 1:08:35 195 14:15 4:02:01
200 637 LEIF RUSTVOLD M 44 PORTLAND OR 4:02:43 1:16:28 209 15:53 4:02:09
201 329 VIVIAN RUSTVOLD F 12 PORTLAND OR 4:02:45 1:16:18 208 15:51 4:02:12
202 233 NICKY BAKER F 48 PORTLAND OR 4:02:38 1:11:09 202 14:47 4:02:13
203 206 DAVID TANIOKA M 42 ALOHA OR 4:04:58 1:09:54 201 14:31 4:04:33
204 294 CHARLIE GREEFF M 55 LAKE OSWEGO OR 4:12:31 1:05:56 183 13:42 4:12:13
205 757 JESSICA MCCARTNEY F 43 ST. HELENS OR 4:13:35 1:13:04 205 15:11 4:13:05
206 612 CHRISTINA FLAXEL F 61 PORTLAND OR 4:17:21 1:15:28 206 15:41 4:16:58
207 614 VERNON KENT M 62 PORTLAND OR 4:17:22 1:15:31 207 15:42 4:17:00
208 311 VERONICA MO F 43 VANCOUVER WA 4:23:04 1:20:22 212 16:42 4:22:45
209 343 RENA HUBBARD F 32 BEAVERTON OR 4:25:45 1:17:15 211 16:03 4:25:18
210 266 BRET BOSMA M 39 CORVALLIS OR 4:34:56 1:06:43 188 13:52 4:34:21
211 265 EMILY COMFORT F 44 CORVALLIS OR 4:35:00 1:06:53 189 13:54 4:34:27
212 361 CARL SNIFFEN M 66 OREGON CITY OR 4:42:18 1:16:42 210 15:56 4:41:46
213 278 FRANK GORDON F 76 ABERDEEN WA 4:44:56 1:23:00 213 17:15 4:44:27
214 281 DONNA PORTMANN F 48 ABERDEEN WA 4:44:56 1:23:05 214 17:16 4:44:28
215 376 BRADLEY BONE M 33 PORTLAND OR 5:24:48 1:28:40 215 18:26 5:24:25
Huber Timing
Dark Mode