2020 Stumptown Quarantine 5K Logo

2020 Stumptown Quarantine Womens 5K
Virtual
May 9th, 2020 - May 16th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 140
Male: 0
Female: 140
Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Team Score
1 456 FLANNERY CERBIN-BOHACH F 33 CRESCO IA 17:06 5:30
2 346 JULIA WEBB F 37 LITTLE ROCK AR 17:26 5:37 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST
3 186 THERESA HAILEY F 31 PORTLAND OR 17:41 5:42 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 1
4 343 CHELSEA WARREN F 36 PORTLAND OR 17:50 5:45 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 2
5 182 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 18 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 3
6 270 AUTUMN OST F 16 PORTLAND OR 18:01 5:48 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 4
7 395 KAIYA ROBERTSON F 16 PORTLAND OR 18:08 5:50 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 5
8 390 CORINNA JACKSON F 28 PORTLAND OR 18:13 5:52 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 6
9 320 MARLA SMITH F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:16 5:53 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 7
10 354 JESS WRIGHT F 27 EUGENE OR 18:16 5:53 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE 8
11 184 HELENA GUERRERO SULLIVAN F 17 PORTLAND OR 18:40 6:01 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 9
12 194 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 18:40 6:01 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 10
13 348 VALERIE WEILERT F 34 PORTLAND OR 18:55 6:06 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 11
14 371 STEPHANIE HILLMAN F 34 GOLETA CA 18:57 6:06 MISSION STREET ATHLETIC CLUB
15 429 CASEY HIRE F 41 EUGENE OR 19:02 6:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1
16 340 EVA VAIL F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:08 6:10 CESKE BOHYNE 12
17 359 SHASTA ZIELKE F 34 PORTLAND OR 19:17 6:13 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 13
18 409 KELLIE HOUSER F 28 PORTLAND OR 19:19 6:13 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN
19 443 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 19:33 6:18 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2
20 287 CRYSTAL QUERY F 42 PORTLAND OR 19:35 6:19 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3
21 195 JANNE HEINONEN F 44 PORTLAND OR 19:39 6:20 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4
22 136 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 42 PORTLAND OR 19:43 6:21 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 5
23 234 JULIE MARKLEY F 46 PORTLAND OR 19:58 6:26 TEAM ATHENA 14
24 311 ANYA SCHOOLER F 18 PORTLAND OR 20:01 6:27 ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
25 224 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 20:01 6:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 6
26 260 IRENE NAGASAKA F 18 BEAVERTON OR 20:01 6:27 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST
27 319 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 20:03 6:28 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN
28 104 LIZ ANJOS F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:09 6:30 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 15
29 289 ANNIE RADECKI F 39 PORTLAND OR 20:11 6:30 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE 16
30 113 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:12 6:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 17
31 344 MICHELLE WATSON F 41 SHERWOOD OR 20:24 6:34 TEAM ATHENA 18
32 226 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ-STICKNEY F 37 PORTLAND OR 20:24 6:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 19
33 374 AMY HOPKINS F 33 PORTLAND OR 20:25 6:35 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 20
34 416 MYRA KLETTKE F 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 20:26 6:35 TEAM DEXTER
35 252 LAUREN METZGER F 31 PORTLAND OR 20:27 6:35 TEAM ATHENA 21
36 332 ZUZANA TICHY F 43 PORTLAND OR 20:30 6:36 CESKE BOHYNE 22
37 154 SAMANTHA EVOLA F 33 PORTLAND OR 20:30 6:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 23
38 264 LISA NEHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:31 6:36 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN
39 119 EMILY BRAIN F 36 SEATTLE WA 20:35 6:38 OISELLE WA 24
40 457 ERICA ARTHURS F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:36 6:38
41 155 REBECCA FALLIHEE F 32 EUGENE OR 20:39 6:39 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE 25
42 282 IRIS POWELL F 32 PORTLAND OR 20:40 6:40
43 414 KATHARINA MENZEL F 41 BEAVERTON OR 20:50 6:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 7
44 388 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:52 6:43 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN
45 142 BROOKE DEMAREST F 29 PORTLAND OR 21:19 6:52 TEAM ATHENA 26
46 358 JESSICA ZDEB F 38 PORTLAND OR 21:26 6:54 TEAM ATHENA 27
47 256 LAURA MORRISON F 41 PORTLAND OR 21:44 7:00 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE 28
48 222 JENNIFER LEWIS F 31 EUGENE OR 21:44 7:00 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE 29
49 335 COLLEEN TUCKER F 52 PORTLAND OR 21:52 7:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 8
50 398 REBECCA CARRASCO F 38 SEATTLE WA 21:54 7:03 OISELLE WA 30
51 438 LEIGH AMMON F 40 PORTLAND OR 21:57 7:04 HOBBY JOGGERS
52 151 JEN ELLS F 45 BANDON OR 22:01 7:05 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
53 246 EMMA MCEVOY F 18 ATLANTA GA 22:02 7:06
54 315 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 46 WEST LINN OR 22:14 7:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+
55 170 ANNIE GALLOWAY F 23 SEATTLE WA 22:16 7:10 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK 31
56 242 LKNDSEY MCCHESNEY F 33 WASHOUGAL WA 22:19 7:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB OPEN
57 116 STEPHANIE BOEDIGHEIMER F 37 BEAVERTON OR 22:20 7:12 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 32
58 384 AMANDA FOX F 20 JUNCTION CITY OR 22:24 7:13 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB
59 333 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:25 7:13 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 9
60 425 EMILY LAWTON F 27 SEATTLE WA 22:29 7:15 OISELLE WA 33
61 321 VAL STANLEY F 35 CORVALLIS OR 22:30 7:15 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
62 362 SOPHIA LITTON F 14 SEATTLE WA 22:41 7:19 WEST SEATTLE ROAD RUNNERS
63 303 ALYSSA ROUPP F 40 GRESHAM OR 22:46 7:20 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE MASTERS 40+
64 118 KAYLA BOYES F 28 SEATTLE WA 22:53 7:22 OISELLE WA 34
65 152 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND OR 22:56 7:23 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+
66 205 BAORUI JIA F 38 BEAVERTON OR 22:56 7:23
67 417 SAMANTHA PERRY F 28 PORTLAND OR 23:03 7:26
68 294 JAMIE RETHERFORD F 28 VANCOUVER WA 23:04 7:26 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 35
69 181 JESSICA GRAHAM F 36 AUBURN WA 23:07 7:27 OISELLE WA 36
70 379 FABIOLA LOPEZ F 62 BEAVERTON OR 23:09 7:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+
71 218 ALENA KRULL F 16 PORTLAND OR 23:12 7:29 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 37
72 286 KESLEY PRICE F 29 PORTLAND OR 23:14 7:29 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK 38
73 223 STEPHANIE LIBERMAN F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:15 7:29 TEAM ATHENA
74 206 JAMIE JOHNSON F 24 ORTING WA 23:19 7:31 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK 39
75 172 SHARON GERL F 72 BEND OR 23:28 7:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 1
76 183 JEANETTE GROESZ F 70 REDMOND OR 23:28 7:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 2
77 122 STEFANIE BROPHY F 35 GRAHAM WA 23:28 7:34 OISELLE WA
78 271 LAURA OWEN F 44 FAIRVIEW OR 23:35 7:36 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE MASTERS 40+
79 451 ANNE TIGER-DAYS F 51 PORTLAND OR 23:47 7:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+
80 102 KELCIE AMES F 17 PRINEVILLE OR 23:51 7:41
81 423 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 15 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:54 7:42 PACER PROJECT
82 232 BREE MAIER F 42 EUGENE OR 23:57 7:43 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
83 204 ANDREA JANOUSKOVA F 46 CAMAS WA 23:58 7:43 CESKE BOHYNE 40
84 228 IVANA MACLAY F 41 PORTLAND OR 24:02 7:45 CESKE BOHYNE 41
85 211 JAIME KIFF F 25 PORTLAND OR 24:17 7:50 OVA ACHIEVERS 42
86 145 CAROLINE DONELAN F 26 BEAVERTON OR 24:21 7:51 TEAM ATHENA
87 243 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 42 PORTLAND OR 24:25 7:52 HOBBY JOGGERS
88 158 LORI FIGONE F 58 VANCOUVER WA 24:40 7:57 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
89 219 SUSAN LANDOLT-ALBRIGHT F 39 PORTLAND OR 24:46 7:59 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
90 265 MICHELLE NELSON F 28 DALLAS TX 24:47 7:59 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
91 133 ERIN COURTNEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 24:56 8:02 HOBBY JOGGERS
92 298 KATIE ROBERTS F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:19 8:10
93 323 MIKAYLA STEVENS F 27 FAIRVIEW OR 25:27 8:12 OVA ACHIEVERS 43
94 301 HOLLY ROSS F 45 PORTLAND OR 25:33 8:14 TEAM ATHENA
95 328 ELLE SUNNARBORG F 36 TIGARD OR 25:48 8:19 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN
96 453 KATE TAKATA F 29 BOTHELL WA 25:51 8:20 OISELLE WA
97 238 SUSAN MARVEL F 33 SEATTLE WA 26:00 8:23 OISELLE WA
98 171 CAROLYN GARDNER F 49 SEATTLE WA 26:03 8:24 OISELLE WA
99 322 ROCHELLE STARRETT F 26 PORTLAND OR 26:19 8:29 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
100 314 KATIE SCHWEITZER F 38 DAMASCUS OR 26:32 8:33 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN
101 153 JOANNA ENGEL F 35 MCMINNVILLE OR 26:43 8:37 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
102 284 MACY POWELL F 10 SEATTLE WA 26:54 8:40 WEST SEATTLE ROAD RUNNERS
103 188 ERIKA HARRIS F 41 LEBANON OR 26:57 8:41 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
104 357 GABRIELA ZBRANKOVA F 35 HILLSBORO OR 27:05 8:44 CESKE BOHYNE 44
105 366 CARRIE YOSHIDA F 45 FAIRVIEW OR 27:35 8:53 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE MASTERS 40+
106 123 AMANDA BRUEGL F 39 PORTLAND OR 27:39 8:55 OVA ACHIEVERS 45
107 175 LORI GILINSKY F 41 CORBETT OR 27:40 8:55 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN
108 200 KAREN HOOGE F 47 BEAVERTON OR 28:08 9:04
109 329 CASSIE TALLMAN F 24 SEATTLE WA 28:26 9:10 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK 46
110 447 AMY TRUE F 34 PORTLAND OR 28:28 9:10
111 132 KATIE COPE F 33 HILLSBORO OR 28:30 9:11 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
112 334 SHARON TSAI F 48 BEAVERTON OR 29:20 9:27
113 385 NICKI HALIN F 42 DALLAS OR 29:27 9:30 I DONT HAVE A TEAM IM BY MYSELF
114 392 AUBREY LOVE F 18 PRINEVILLE OR 29:53 9:38 CROOK COUNTY
115 140 DALE DAVIS F 39 PORTLAND OR 29:54 9:38 OVA ACHIEVERS 47
116 135 MARGO COXON F 24 SEATTLE WA 29:56 9:39 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK 48
117 415 ANN MURPHY F 37 TACOMA WA 30:08 9:43 OISELLE WA
118 439 LINDA WARNOCK F 73 BEAVERTON OR 30:13 9:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 10
119 373 KELLY BARTEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 30:25 9:48 I DONT HAVE A TEAM IM BY MYSELF
120 227 REILLY LOVELAND F 31 PORTLAND OR 30:46 9:55 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
121 269 KAT OLM F 43 PORTLAND OR 31:14 10:04 CESKE BOHYNE
122 351 DAWN WINALSKI F 41 PORTLAND OR 32:06 10:21 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
123 404 KATHARINE DAVIS F 64 COTTAGE GROVE OR 32:12 10:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+
124 174 LAUREN GIANONI F 31 SALEM OR 32:24 10:27 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
125 356 ALICIA ZACK F 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 32:35 10:30 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
126 138 JASMINE CURRY F 24 PORTLAND OR 32:43 10:33 OVA ACHIEVERS 49
127 367 LAURA HOGGAN F 39 OREGON CITY OR 32:45 10:33
128 214 RACHEL KISER TAYLOR F 23 TUCSON AZ 33:32 10:49 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK
129 150 PETRA ELIAS F 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 33:47 10:53 CESKE BOHYNE
130 213 LISA KISER F 55 TUCSON AZ 33:55 10:56 FASTER THAN THE ICE CREAM TRUCK
131 290 ROBIN RADER F 37 PORTLAND OR 34:27 11:06 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
132 285 KAREN PRATER F 54 EUGENE OR 34:40 11:10 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
133 436 REBECCA MCKELVY F 27 ELYRIA OH 35:17 11:22 OHIO CORNFIELD RURALRUNNERS UNITED
134 360 MELISSA VARNEY F 35 PORTLAND OR 35:47 11:32
135 448 KAREN GATES F 53 RENTON WA 36:22 11:43 NAC MASTERS 50+
136 407 SARAH FLYNN F 43 WOODBURN OR 36:29 11:46 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN
137 199 EILEEN HOLZMAN F 76 FAIRVIEW OR 37:27 12:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 3
138 101 JENNIFER ALMQUIST F 39 PHILOMATH OR 39:56 12:52 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
139 209 LEE KATMAN F 56 PORTLAND OR 41:24 13:21 OREGON OISELLE VOLÉE
140 215 KATIE KISSLER F 36 GRESHAM OR 50:24 16:15
Huber Timing
Dark Mode