2020 Stumptown Quarantine 5K Logo

2020 Stumptown Quarantine Mens 5K
Virtual
May 8th, 2020 - May 16th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Mens 5K:
Finishers: 167
Male: 167
Female: 0
Womens 5K Individual Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 466 CHARLIE ROBERTSON M 17 PORTLAND OR 14:47 4:45 14:40 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 1 M 15-19 1 of 12
2 159 ERIC FINAN M 30 EUGENE OR 14:48 4:46 14:46 TEAM RUN HUB NORTHWEST 2 M 30-34 1 of 24
3 347 DEREK WEHUNT M 29 PORTLAND OR 15:19 4:56 15:18 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 3 M 25-29 1 of 25
4 317 STEVEN SHORT M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 15:20 4:56 14:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 M 40-44 1 of 26
5 449 IAN BATCH M 34 PORTLAND OR 15:23 4:57 15:09 NAC OPEN 4 M 30-34 2 of 24
6 310 STEPHEN SCHIEBERL M 42 ESTACADA OR 15:34 5:01 14:33 NAC MASTERS 40+ 2 M 40-44 2 of 26
7 130 TONY CLEMENT M 33 EUGENE OR 15:35 5:01 15:24 TEAM RUN HUB NORTHWEST 5 M 30-34 3 of 24
8 465 DANIEL FAJARDO M 17 PORTLAND OR 15:43 5:03 15:35 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 6 M 15-19 2 of 12
9 467 AIDAN PALMER M 17 PORTLAND OR 15:43 5:04 15:36 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 7 M 15-19 3 of 12
10 305 EMMETT SAULNIER M 24 EUGENE OR 15:46 5:05 15:46 TEAM RUN HUB NORTHWEST 8 M 20-24 1 of 3
11 350 TODD WILLIAMS M 34 PORTLAND OR 15:46 5:05 15:31 NAC OPEN 9 M 30-34 4 of 24
12 107 JUSTIN BANKS M 39 EUGENE OR 15:48 5:05 15:05 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB OPEN M 35-39 1 of 20
13 312 CHRIS SCHROLL M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:50 5:06 15:50 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 M 25-29 2 of 25
14 460 CHARLIE NORTH M 16 PORTLAND OR 15:52 5:07 15:34 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 11 M 15-19 4 of 12
15 210 KALEB KEYSERLING M 33 PORTLAND OR 15:55 5:08 15:44 NAC OPEN 12 M 30-34 5 of 24
16 179 JOSHUA GORDON M 45 EUGENE OR 15:56 5:08 14:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ 3 M 45-49 1 of 13
17 109 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 43 PORTLAND OR 15:56 5:08 14:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 M 40-44 3 of 26
18 432 GREGORY MITCHELL M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 15:57 5:08 14:27 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ 5 M 45-49 2 of 13
19 241 JESSE MCCHESNEY M 32 WASHOUGAL WA 15:59 5:09 15:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB OPEN M 30-34 6 of 24
20 247 ROBERT MCLAUCHLAN M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:59 5:09 15:59 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 13 M 25-29 3 of 25
21 459 JACKSON BUFFONGE M 16 PORTLAND OR 15:59 5:09 15:41 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 14 M 15-19 5 of 12
22 110 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 47 LAKEL OSWEGO OR 16:00 5:09 14:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ 6 M 45-49 3 of 13
23 338 STEFFEN UHRICH M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:03 5:10 16:03 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 15 M 25-29 4 of 25
24 207 RYAN JONES M 26 PORTLAND OR 16:04 5:10 16:04 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 16 M 25-29 5 of 25
25 225 TORREY LINDBO M 47 STEVENSON WA 16:04 5:10 14:28 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 7 M 45-49 4 of 13
26 128 KEVIN CAVE M 40 EUGENE OR 16:16 5:14 15:25 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB M 40-44 4 of 26
27 117 JEFFREY BONEZZI M 32 EUGENE OR 16:26 5:18 16:18 TEAM RUN HUB NORTHWEST 17 M 30-34 7 of 24
28 160 BENJAMIN FLAATA M 40 PORTLAND OR 16:29 5:19 15:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 8 M 40-44 5 of 26
29 426 BEAU ARMSTRONG M 25 BEAVERTON OR 16:35 5:20 16:35 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB M 25-29 6 of 25
30 105 BILL ARONSON M 48 PORTLAND OR 16:37 5:21 14:51 NAC MASTERS 40+ 9 M 45-49 5 of 13
31 316 CHRISTOPHER SHEAFFER M 35 PORTLAND OR 16:43 5:23 16:22 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 18 M 35-39 2 of 20
32 454 MATTHEW BARNHART M 34 EUGENE OR 16:43 5:23 16:27 M 30-34 8 of 24
33 280 JOSEPH PIA M 28 BEAVERTON OR 16:45 5:24 16:45 WARM UP CHAMPS 19 M 25-29 7 of 25
34 185 ORESTES GUTIERREZ M 43 EUGENE OR 16:48 5:25 15:35 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ 10 M 40-44 6 of 26
35 237 NICK MARTIN M 41 BEAVERTON OR 16:51 5:26 15:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ 11 M 40-44 7 of 26
36 176 CRAIG GODWIN M 53 EUGENE OR 16:55 5:27 14:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 1 M 50-54 1 of 19
37 331 ALLEN THURMAN M 31 EDMOND OK 17:00 5:29 16:55 LUPO 20 M 30-34 9 of 24
38 114 CHRIS BIELSA-BROWN M 38 PORTLAND OR 17:01 5:29 16:21 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 21 M 35-39 3 of 20
39 382 MAX STEARNS M 19 PORTLAND OR 17:03 5:30 17:03 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB M 15-19 6 of 12
40 401 ALEC CARNE M 16 POWELL BUTTE OR 17:04 5:30 16:44 5150 22 M 15-19 7 of 12
41 297 DUNCAN ROBERTS M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 17:06 5:30 15:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ M 40-44 8 of 26
42 330 KODY TARBELL M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:09 5:31 17:09 WARM UP CHAMPS 23 M 25-29 8 of 25
43 168 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 36 PORTLAND OR 17:14 5:33 16:47 OUT OF CONTROL ANTELOPES M 35-39 4 of 20
44 440 LUKE VAUGHN M 36 PORTLAND OR 17:15 5:33 16:47 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB OPEN M 35-39 5 of 20
45 177 JACOB GOERTZ M 30 OREGON CITY OR 17:16 5:34 17:12 M 30-34 10 of 24
46 455 JORDAN POWELL M 33 EDMOND OK 17:19 5:35 17:07 LUPO 24 M 30-34 11 of 24
47 272 PHIL PADILLA M 33 PORTLAND OR 17:21 5:35 17:09 CSC AC 25 M 30-34 12 of 24
48 189 ERIC HARTMANN M 52 PORTLAND OR 17:22 5:36 15:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 2 M 50-54 2 of 19
49 103 DEAN ANDERSON M 46 WEST LINN OR 17:22 5:36 15:45 NAC MASTERS 40+ 12 M 45-49 6 of 13
50 410 FILIP SCHMOLE M 43 PORTLAND OR 17:26 5:37 16:10 NAC MASTERS 40+ 13 M 40-44 9 of 26
51 120 BRANDON BRASHER M 44 PRINEVILLE OR 17:26 5:37 16:03 5150 26 M 40-44 10 of 26
52 245 DAN MCDOWELL M 38 PORTLAND OR 17:27 5:37 16:46 NAC OPEN 27 M 35-39 6 of 20
53 121 MONTRAIL BROOKS M 32 BEAVERTON OR 17:29 5:38 17:21 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 28 M 30-34 13 of 24
54 249 MANUEL MEDERLE M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:30 5:38 17:29 LUPO 29 M 25-29 9 of 25
55 403 CURTIS DLOUHY M 26 EUGENE OR 17:32 5:39 17:32 TEAM RUN HUB NORTHWEST 30 M 25-29 10 of 25
56 146 KYLE DREIBELBIS M 27 BEAVERTON OR 17:33 5:39 17:33 WARM UP CHAMPS 31 M 25-29 11 of 25
57 178 BRIAN GOODWIN M 28 CARMEL IN 17:39 5:41 17:39 WARM UP CHAMPS 32 M 25-29 12 of 25
58 108 ERIC BARTEN M 35 TIGARD OR 17:44 5:43 17:22 NAC OPEN 33 M 35-39 7 of 20
59 422 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 45 LAKE OSWEGO OR 17:52 5:45 16:19 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 14 M 45-49 7 of 13
60 236 RYAN MARQUARDT M 41 HILLSBORO OR 18:00 5:48 16:56 RCRC 34 M 40-44 11 of 26
61 463 DONAGH PALMER M 15 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 17:24 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB FRESHIES 35 M 15-19 8 of 12
62 462 OSCAR PONTERI M 15 PORTLAND OR 18:07 5:50 17:31 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB FRESHIES 36 M 15-19 9 of 12
63 394 TOBY MICK M 19 PORTLAND OR 18:07 5:50 18:07 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB M 15-19 10 of 12
64 419 GARLAND DAYS M 49 PORTLAND OR 18:09 5:51 16:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ M 45-49 8 of 13
65 231 TYLER MAGILL M 28 DENVER CO 18:12 5:52 18:11 WARM UP CHAMPS 37 M 25-29 13 of 25
66 363 NICHOLAS ENGLING M 31 PORTLAND OR 18:16 5:53 18:11 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 38 M 30-34 14 of 24
67 111 LEWIS BAUMGARDNER M 33 EDMOND OK 18:20 5:54 18:08 LUPO 39 M 30-34 15 of 24
68 336 SCOTT TUCKER M 58 PORTLAND OR 18:20 5:54 15:10 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 15 M 55-59 1 of 11
69 273 JONATHAN PARSONS M 28 PORTLAND OR 18:22 5:55 18:21 CSC AC 40 M 25-29 14 of 25
70 389 STEPHEN SNAZUK M 31 PRINEVILLE OR 18:22 5:55 18:17 5150 41 M 30-34 16 of 24
71 112 STEVE BEAN M 58 EUGENE OR 18:23 5:55 15:12 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 3 M 55-59 2 of 11
72 461 LEV T. MICHAELS M 15 PORTLAND OR 18:25 5:56 17:48 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB FRESHIES 42 M 15-19 11 of 12
73 191 BOBBY HAZELWOOD M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:29 5:57 18:16 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 43 M 30-34 17 of 24
74 169 DON GALLOGLY M 52 SALEM OR 18:31 5:58 16:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 16 M 50-54 3 of 19
75 288 BRYANT QUINN M 26 NEWBERG OR 18:36 6:00 18:36 WARM UP CHAMPS M 25-29 15 of 25
76 383 KYLE HIEBEL M 21 CORVALLIS OR 18:37 6:00 18:37 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB M 20-24 2 of 3
77 292 JEFF RANDALL M 27 PORTLAND OR 18:40 6:01 18:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 44 M 25-29 16 of 25
78 368 MICHAEL BAGGETT M 33 EDMOND OK 18:43 6:02 18:30 LUPO 45 M 30-34 18 of 24
79 293 DAVID REES M 52 PORTLAND OR 18:47 6:03 16:16 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 4 M 50-54 4 of 19
80 244 JEFF MCCORMICK M 53 PORTLAND OR 18:59 6:07 16:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 5 M 50-54 5 of 19
81 308 MONTY SCHAFER M 65 CAMAS WA 19:00 6:07 14:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+ 1 M 65-69 1 of 5
82 190 MICHAEL HAYNES M 32 PORTLAND OR 19:01 6:08 18:52 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 46 M 30-34 19 of 24
83 173 JEF GEURTS M 35 GRESHAM OR 19:02 6:08 18:39 CSC AC 47 M 35-39 8 of 20
84 353 JACOB WOLF M 31 BEAVERTON OR 19:04 6:09 18:58 LUPO M 30-34 20 of 24
85 349 EVERETT WHITESIDE M 50 PENSACOLA FL 19:10 6:10 16:52 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 6 of 19
86 402 ROHIT GROVER M 44 WEST LINN OR 19:11 6:11 17:39 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ M 40-44 12 of 26
87 263 HIROMITSU NAMBA M 50 BEAVERTON OR 19:11 6:11 16:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 17 M 50-54 7 of 19
88 376 KERRY GRIFFIN M 54 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:13 6:11 16:24 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 8 of 19
89 253 JACOB MICHAELS M 52 PORTLAND OR 19:13 6:11 16:40 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB M 50-54 9 of 19
90 115 ERIK BJORNSTAD M 39 PORTLAND OR 19:16 6:12 18:23 CSC AC 48 M 35-39 9 of 20
91 399 SAMUEL SHILEY M 50 PORTLAND OR 19:16 6:12 16:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 10 of 19
92 377 GREG COUGHLAN M 50 SALEM OR 19:28 6:16 17:08 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 11 of 19
93 239 FILIP MATUŠKA M 40 SOKOLNICE CZ 19:29 6:17 18:27 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS 49 M 40-44 13 of 26
94 165 THOMAS FUCHS M 31 PORTLAND OR 19:33 6:18 19:27 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 50 M 30-34 21 of 24
95 464 OSKAR FRASER M 15 PORTLAND OR 19:34 6:18 18:55 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB FRESHIES 51 M 15-19 12 of 12
96 259 MICHAEL MOSIER M 43 PORTLAND OR 19:35 6:19 18:10 NAC MASTERS 40+ 18 M 40-44 14 of 26
97 400 DAVID CARNE M 44 PRINEVILLE OR 19:38 6:20 18:05 5150 52 M 40-44 15 of 26
98 221 DANIEL LENSKI M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:39 6:20 18:53 NAC OPEN M 35-39 10 of 20
99 433 DOUGLAS HANNA M 40 PORTLAND OR 19:44 6:21 18:42 M 40-44 16 of 26
100 198 BEN HODGDON M 41 PORTLAND OR 19:44 6:21 18:34 CSC AC 53 M 40-44 17 of 26
101 126 PETER CARLESON M 53 HILLSBORO OR 19:46 6:22 17:00 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC MASTERS 50+ 6 M 50-54 12 of 19
102 420 MICHAEL LAURUHN M 47 PORTLAND OR 19:49 6:23 17:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ M 45-49 9 of 13
103 327 KALEB STRIPLIN M 25 HILLSBORO OR 19:51 6:24 19:51 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS 54 M 25-29 17 of 25
104 442 MICHAEL GORRIARAN M 59 PORTLAND OR 19:56 6:25 16:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 55-59 3 of 11
105 458 JON BRADLEY M 42 CORNELIUS OR 20:02 6:27 18:43 RCRC 55 M 40-44 18 of 26
106 291 DEEPAK RAJENDRAKUMARAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 20:03 6:28 19:57 RCRC 56 M 30-34 22 of 24
107 229 SCOTT MACLAY M 48 PORTLAND OR 20:05 6:28 17:57 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS 57 M 45-49 10 of 13
108 275 KEVIN PAULK M 59 PORTLAND OR 20:05 6:28 16:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 55-59 4 of 11
109 352 DOUG WINN M 70 PORTLAND OR 20:08 6:29 14:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+ 2 M 70+ 1 of 2
110 306 BRANDON SAWYER M 50 PORTLAND OR 20:14 6:31 17:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 13 of 19
111 161 TYCEN FLYGARE M 29 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 20:14 6:31 20:13 LUPO M 25-29 18 of 25
112 304 ALAN ROZENDAAL M 49 PORTLAND OR 20:20 6:33 18:02 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ M 45-49 11 of 13
113 134 LARRY COXE M 64 EUGENE OR 20:21 6:33 16:01 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+ 3 M 60-64 1 of 6
114 251 LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD JR M 52 PORTLAND OR 20:23 6:34 17:40 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 14 of 19
115 427 TROY BASH M 44 PORTLAND OR 20:24 6:34 18:47 NAC MASTERS 40+ M 40-44 19 of 26
116 196 RYAN HELBLING M 22 EUGENE OR 20:25 6:35 20:25 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB M 20-24 3 of 3
117 267 MIKE NEWMAN M 42 PORTLAND OR 20:32 6:37 19:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ M 40-44 20 of 26
118 307 FRANK SCHAEFER M 54 PORTLAND OR 20:32 6:37 17:32 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 19 M 50-54 15 of 19
119 341 ALVIN VARGHESE M 26 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 20:44 6:41 20:44 LUPO M 25-29 19 of 25
120 324 MACK STILSON M 61 PORTLAND OR 20:57 6:45 16:54 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+ 4 M 60-64 2 of 6
121 452 DION COXE M 29 PORTLAND OR 20:59 6:45 20:57 ELECT LAURIE TRIEGER M 25-29 20 of 25
122 339 MATT UPSHAW M 53 PORTLAND OR 21:01 6:46 18:05 MCLARTY'S MASTERS M 50-54 16 of 19
123 428 JIM SHULEVITZ M 51 PORTLAND OR 21:07 6:48 18:27 M 50-54 17 of 19
124 187 CHRIS HARPER M 39 CAMAS WA 21:08 6:49 20:10 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN 58 M 35-39 11 of 20
125 197 CRAIG HENRY M 45 HILLSBORO OR 21:14 6:50 19:24 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS 59 M 45-49 12 of 13
126 413 RICK RALSTON M 61 HILLSBORO OR 21:18 6:52 17:10 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ 20 M 60-64 3 of 6
127 299 MARK ROGERS M 38 BEAVERTON OR 21:19 6:52 20:28 RCRC 60 M 35-39 12 of 20
128 131 CHUCK COATS M 60 PRINEVILLE OR 21:41 6:59 17:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 60+ M 60-64 4 of 6
129 355 RICHARD YOUNG M 55 BEAVERTON OR 21:45 7:00 18:25 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC MASTERS 50+ 7 M 55-59 5 of 11
130 192 RYAN HEAL M 41 CAMAS WA 21:53 7:03 20:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 61 M 40-44 21 of 26
131 216 RICK KNEEDLER M 58 PORTLAND OR 21:54 7:03 18:07 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC MASTERS 50+ 8 M 55-59 6 of 11
132 444 ZACHARY AKINS M 27 PORTLAND OR 22:04 7:07 22:04 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN 62 M 25-29 21 of 25
133 143 DENIS DESLOGE M 56 BEAVERTON OR 22:14 7:10 18:41 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC MASTERS 50+ 9 M 55-59 7 of 11
134 193 DAMON HEER M 52 BEAVERTON OR 22:17 7:11 19:19 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC MASTERS 50+ 10 M 50-54 18 of 19
135 163 EDDIE FRIE M 57 FOREST GROVE OR 22:47 7:20 18:59 NAC MASTERS 40+ M 55-59 8 of 11
136 139 PETE DANKO M 57 PORTLAND OR 22:53 7:22 19:04 M 55-59 9 of 11
137 147 ROB DRUFFEL M 37 TROUTDALE OR 23:14 7:29 22:29 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN 63 M 35-39 13 of 20
138 235 JOHN MARONEY M 61 PORTLAND OR 23:14 7:29 18:45 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ 5 M 60-64 5 of 6
139 202 JEFF HUBER M 40 BEAVERTON OR 23:15 7:30 22:02 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ M 40-44 22 of 26
140 406 RAHULDEVA GHOSH M 43 PORTLAND OR 23:18 7:30 21:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN 64 M 40-44 23 of 26
141 255 MARK MOCHON M 69 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:20 7:31 17:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ 6 M 65-69 2 of 5
142 397 KEN MCLARTY M 58 PORTLAND OR 23:30 7:34 19:26 MCLARTY’S MASTERS M 55-59 10 of 11
143 337 OZAN UGURLU M 41 PORTLAND OR 23:49 7:40 22:24 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS 65 M 40-44 24 of 26
144 437 JONATHAN THOMPSON M 31 PORTLAND OR 23:50 7:41 23:43 M 30-34 23 of 24
145 418 CARSON JESS M 14 SHERWOOD OR 24:34 7:55 23:18 M 10-14 1 of 1
146 393 STEVE HANSON M 46 BEAVERTON OR 24:51 8:00 22:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ M 45-49 13 of 13
147 380 JOE LOPEZ M 67 BEAVERTON OR 24:54 8:01 19:05 BACK TO NORMAL M 65-69 3 of 5
148 361 D.J. DEAUSTRIA M 52 PORTLAND OR 25:10 8:07 21:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ M 50-54 19 of 19
149 445 LANE JACKSON M 27 ASTORIA OR 25:24 8:11 25:24 M 25-29 22 of 25
150 295 DANIEL RICH M 35 PORTLAND OR 26:36 8:34 26:03 M 35-39 14 of 20
151 396 ANDY GEORGE M 37 MADRID ES 26:43 8:37 25:50 M 35-39 15 of 20
152 408 DANIEL RUSSO M 39 PORTLAND OR 26:52 8:40 25:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY OPEN M 35-39 16 of 20
153 283 JAMES POWELL M 41 SEATTLE WA 26:58 8:41 25:22 WEST SEATTLE ROAD RUNNERS M 40-44 25 of 26
154 233 JEFF MALMQUIST M 68 PORTLAND OR 27:48 8:58 21:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ 7 M 65-69 4 of 5
155 431 RANDY FUJIOKA M 62 PORTLAND OR 27:58 9:01 22:22 I DONT HAVE A TEAM IM BY MYSELF M 60-64 6 of 6
156 254 GAVIN MITCHSON M 29 PORTLAND OR 28:34 9:12 28:32 THERMOFISHER NANORUNNERS M 25-29 23 of 25
157 296 CHRIS RIEHL M 36 VANCOUVER WA 28:58 9:20 28:12 M 35-39 17 of 20
158 125 KEVIN CARDOZA M 27 BEAVERTON OR 29:09 9:24 29:09 M 25-29 24 of 25
159 387 GARY ADAMS M 72 PORTLAND OR 30:03 9:41 21:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ 8 M 70+ 2 of 2
160 446 JUSTIN SUNNARBORG M 35 PORTLAND OR 30:43 9:54 30:05 M 35-39 18 of 20
161 156 JAMES FALVEY M 39 PORTLAND OR 30:58 9:59 29:33 M 35-39 19 of 20
162 450 NICK WHITESIDE M 58 O FALLON IL 31:18 10:05 25:53 M 55-59 11 of 11
163 430 EDWARD LILJEHOLM M 39 PORTLAND OR 33:06 10:40 31:35 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN M 35-39 20 of 20
164 212 BEN KIMBALL M 44 PORTLAND OR 36:26 11:45 33:32 M 40-44 26 of 26
165 412 JESSE CHOI M 31 GRESHAM OR 37:54 12:13 37:42 EASTWIND RUNNING AND ENDURANCE OPEN 66 M 30-34 24 of 24
166 468 JACKSON BAKER M 26 PORTLAND OR 40:38 13:06 40:38 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB M 25-29 25 of 25
167 364 RICK LOVETT M 66 PORTLAND OR 46:53 15:07 36:15 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 60+ M 65-69 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode