2020 Stumptown Virtual Grade Adjusted Uphill Mile Logo

2020 Stumptown Virtual GRADE-ADJUSTED Uphill Mile
Virtual
July 17th, 2020 - July 25th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Mile:
Finishers: 24
Male: 0
Female: 24

Series Mens Age Graded Mens Overall Womens Age Graded Womens Overall

Full Race Results 10K Uphill Mile 5K

Womens Mile Team Mens Mile Individual Mens Mile Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Name Gender Age City State Adjusted Time Age Graded Time Original Time Net Elevation Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 SHARON GERL F 72 BEND OR 7:00 4:45 7:38 154 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 1 F 70+ 2 of 3
2 JEANETTE GROESZ F 70 REDMOND OR 6:56 4:51 7:21 111 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 2 F 70+ 1 of 3
3 COURTNEY OLSEN F 32 BELLINGHAM WA 5:09 5:09 5:26 104 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT F 30-34 1 of 3
4 CRYSTAL QUERY F 42 PORTLAND OR 5:44 5:31 6:07 121 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 3
5 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 5:53 5:32 6:28 164 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 45-49 1 of 3
6 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 5:44 5:35 6:08 125 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 40-44 2 of 3
7 MARLA SMITH F 36 PORTLAND OR 5:41 5:38 6:17 174 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 35-39 1 of 5
8 CHARLOTTE WILSON F 15 CAMAS WA 6:01 5:44 6:15 75 F 15-19 1 of 2
9 LAUREN ELGEE F 28 PORTLAND OR 5:49 5:49 6:12 118 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 1 F 25-29 1 of 2
10 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 5:55 5:49 6:29 161 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 2 F 35-39 2 of 5
11 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 6:57 5:49 7:53 210 F 55-59 1 of 1
12 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 6:36 5:58 6:59 108 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 2 of 3
13 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 46 WEST LINN OR 6:39 6:12 7:01 102 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 F 45-49 3 of 3
14 ERICA ARTHURS F 35 PORTLAND OR 6:22 6:21 7:00 164 F 35-39 3 of 5
15 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 6:22 6:21 7:40 292 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 3 F 30-34 3 of 3
16 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 6:43 6:35 7:19 151 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 4 F 35-39 4 of 5
17 JENNIFER ROZLER F 50 SEATTLE WA 7:28 6:40 8:28 210 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB F 50-54 1 of 1
18 LISA NEHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 6:48 6:47 7:15 118 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 5 F 30-34 2 of 3
19 ANNA MARE F 20 EUGENE OR 7:24 7:24 8:35 240 F 20-24 1 of 1
20 JAMIE RETHERFORD F 28 VANCOUVER WA 7:26 7:26 8:18 187 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 25-29 2 of 2
21 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 7:56 7:41 9:22 266 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 15-19 2 of 2
22 ELLE SUNNARBORG F 36 PORTLAND OR 7:47 7:43 9:48 348 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 35-39 5 of 5
23 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 42 PORTLAND OR 8:32 8:12 9:59 253 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST F 40-44 3 of 3
24 EILEEN HOLZMAN F 76 FAIRVIEW OR 12:58 8:19 14:30 190 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 3 F 70+ 3 of 3
Huber Timing
Dark Mode