2020 Stumptown Virtual 10K Logo

2020 Stumptown Virtual 10K
Virtual
June 28th, 2020 - July 4th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens 10K:
Finishers: 28
Male: 0
Female: 28

Series Mens Age Graded Mens Overall Womens Age Graded Womens Overall

Full Race Results 10K Uphill Mile 5K

Womens 10K Team Mens 10K Individual Mens 10K Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 128 COURTNEY OLSEN F 32 BELLINGHAM WA 35:01 5:38 34:49 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT F 30-34 1 of 5
2 113 CHELSEA WARREN F 36 PORTLAND OR 35:43 5:45 35:04 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 1 F 35-39 1 of 7
3 9160 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 34 HOOD RIVER OR 36:34 5:53 36:09 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 2 F 30-34 2 of 5
4 103 MARLA SMITH F 36 PORTLAND OR 36:59 5:57 36:18 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 35-39 2 of 7
5 130 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 37:23 6:01 37:21 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 3 F 25-29 1 of 1
6 111 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 37:59 6:07 36:57 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 4 F 35-39 3 of 7
7 106 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 38:08 6:09 36:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 3
8 145 KRISTEN ROHDE F 36 PORTLAND OR 38:16 6:10 37:34 F 35-39 4 of 7
9 132 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 39:16 6:20 38:00 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 5 F 35-39 5 of 7
10 122 CRYSTAL QUERY F 42 PORTLAND OR 40:25 6:31 38:24 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 40-44 2 of 3
11 179 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 42:03 6:46 37:31 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 1 of 3
12 115 LISA NEHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 42:06 6:47 41:38 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 30-34 3 of 5
13 183 AMANDA WILLIAMS F 34 PORTLAND OR 42:28 6:50 42:00 F 30-34 4 of 5
14 180 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 43:01 6:56 42:32 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 30-34 5 of 5
15 116 JEANETTE GROESZ F 70 REDMOND OR 44:54 7:14 30:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 1 F 70+ 1 of 3
16 114 CHARLOTTE WILSON F 15 CAMAS WA 45:19 7:18 42:24 F 15-19 1 of 2
17 126 SHARON GERL F 72 BEND OR 46:10 7:26 30:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 2 F 70+ 2 of 3
18 148 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:40 7:31 44:25 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 15-19 2 of 2
19 144 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 47:13 7:36 38:50 F 55-59 1 of 2
20 138 ANNA MARE F 20 EUGENE OR 47:17 7:37 47:10 F 20-24 1 of 1
21 158 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 46 WEST LINN OR 48:38 7:50 44:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 2 of 3
22 134 ELLE SUNNARBORG F 36 PORTLAND OR 50:51 8:12 49:56 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 35-39 6 of 7
23 182 MOLLIE BUTLER F 47 PORTLAND OR 52:35 8:28 47:53 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 45-49 3 of 3
24 175 ANGELA ZIMMERMAN F 58 LAKE OSWEGO OR 53:28 8:37 42:55 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 55-59 2 of 2
25 178 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 42 PORTLAND OR 54:27 8:46 51:43 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST F 40-44 3 of 3
26 157 ANNA ABATZOGLOU F 39 PORTLAND OR 55:12 8:54 53:26 SUPER MAST F 35-39 7 of 7
27 181 ANNE TIGER-DAYS F 51 PORTLAND OR 1:01:40 9:56 53:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 50-54 1 of 1
28 120 EILEEN HOLZMAN F 76 FAIRVIEW OR 1:20:20 12:57 50:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 3 F 70+ 3 of 3
Huber Timing
Dark Mode