2020 Stumptown Virtual 5K Logo

2020 Stumptown Virtual 5K
Virtual
August 2rd, 2020 - August 9th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 28
Male: 0
Female: 28

Series Mens Age Graded Mens Overall Womens Age Graded Womens Overall

Full Race Results 10K Uphill Mile 5K

Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Age Graded Time Net Elevation Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 128 COURTNEY OLSEN F 32 BELLINGHAM WA 16:36 -171 16:37 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT F 30-34 1 of 4
2 106 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 17:01 -259 17:28 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 4
3 113 CHELSEA WARREN F 36 PORTLAND OR 17:28 17:37 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 1 F 35-39 1 of 6
4 103 MARLA SMITH F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:07 -16 18:17 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 35-39 2 of 6
5 122 CRYSTAL QUERY F 42 PORTLAND OR 17:59 -282 18:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 40-44 2 of 4
6 191 ERICA ARTHURS F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:33 3 19:40 F 35-39 3 of 6
7 179 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 17:53 -276 19:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 1 of 3
8 193 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 18:37 39 19:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 2 of 3
9 199 ANYA SCHOOLER F 18 PORTLAND OR 19:49 -3 19:54 F 15-19 1 of 2
10 114 CHARLOTTE WILSON F 15 CAMAS WA 18:58 0 19:56 F 15-19 2 of 2
11 188 LAUREN ELGEE F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:27 -43 20:27 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 2 F 25-29 1 of 2
12 180 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:28 -52 20:33 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 3 F 30-34 2 of 4
13 115 LISA NEHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 21:19 3 21:24 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 4 F 30-34 3 of 4
14 116 JEANETTE GROESZ F 70 REDMOND OR 14:59 -305 21:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 1 F 70+ 1 of 3
15 195 FABIOLA LOPEZ F 62 BEAVERTON OR 17:03 -167 21:56 COACH MIKE'S FUN RUN TEAM F 60-64 1 of 1
16 126 SHARON GERL F 72 BEND OR 14:56 -308 21:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 2 F 70+ 2 of 3
17 138 ANNA MARE F 20 EUGENE OR 22:41 13 22:42 F 20-24 1 of 1
18 158 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 46 WEST LINN OR 21:09 -112 22:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 F 45-49 3 of 3
19 144 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 19:40 -16 23:32 F 55-59 1 of 1
20 186 JENNIFER ROZLER F 50 SEATTLE WA 21:05 0 23:35 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB F 50-54 1 of 1
21 132 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 23:39 -36 24:10 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN 5 F 35-39 4 of 6
22 111 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 24:06 39 24:30 TEAM RED LIZARD OPEN F 35-39 5 of 6
23 210 AURA RAD F 43 PORTLAND OR 23:52 -249 24:59 COACH MIKE'S FUN RUN TEAM F 40-44 3 of 4
24 215 MARIA RUBASH F 41 HILLSBORO OR 24:43 -174 25:33 F 40-44 4 of 4
25 204 MADDY SWEENEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 26:58 -10 26:58 PT CRUISERS F 30-34 4 of 4
26 157 ANNA ABATZOGLOU F 39 PORTLAND OR 26:31 3 27:05 SUPER MAST F 35-39 6 of 6
27 205 LEA EDMISTER F 29 PORTLAND OR 38:13 0 38:13 PT CRUISERS F 25-29 2 of 2
28 120 EILEEN HOLZMAN F 76 FAIRVIEW OR 26:25 -13 41:11 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 70+ 3 F 70+ 3 of 3
Huber Timing
Dark Mode