2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Boys
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 12th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:33
Male:33
Female:

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 233 CALEB ANDERSON 00:09:13 06:09 ALKI 30
2 414 MICHAEL OUELLETTE 00:09:19 06:13 THOMAS JEFFERSON 29
3 284 TENNYSON KURTZ 00:09:25 06:17 DISCOVERY 28
4 258 SAMUEL POLLOCK 00:09:27 06:18 ALKI 27
5 405 JOSEPH DOUGLAS 00:09:30 06:20 THOMAS JEFFERSON 26
6 243 JACOB MANNY 00:09:38 06:25 ALKI 25
7 415 MILES FITZWILSON 00:09:59 06:39 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 254 OWEN MOREY 00:10:10 06:46 ALKI 23
9 319 ASHER ADAMS 00:10:13 06:49 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 22
10 234 CALEB WOLFGRAMM 00:10:14 06:49 ALKI 21
11 383 LOCHLAINN MORTON 00:10:18 06:52 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 20
12 364 COHEN THOMAS 00:10:19 06:53 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 19
13 261 TANNER ALDRIDGE 00:10:20 06:53 ALKI
14 430 ZACHARY ZIEBELL 00:10:20 06:53 THOMAS JEFFERSON 18
15 421 OLIVER HECK 00:10:24 06:56 THOMAS JEFFERSON 17
16 280 LINCOLN GOODE 00:10:26 06:57 DISCOVERY 16
17 419 NOAH LARSON 00:10:28 06:59 THOMAS JEFFERSON
18 330 ELI WENGER 00:10:40 07:06 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 15
19 232 CADEN SPANIER 00:10:50 07:13 ALKI
20 293 DAELEN DEGARMO 00:10:58 07:18 GAISER 14
21 417 NICHOLAS IANELLO 00:11:10 07:26 THOMAS JEFFERSON
22 354 QUENTIN EVANOFF 00:11:18 07:32 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 13
23 329 DYLAN MASSENGALE 00:11:21 07:34 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 12
24 380 KADEN MILLS 00:11:24 07:36 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 11
25 311 SAMUEL NAVA 00:11:32 07:41 GAISER 10
26 376 JACOB LEBLANC 00:11:33 07:42 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 9
27 321 BRENDEN PROTHE 00:11:53 07:55 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 8
28 375 ISAAC CASTRO 00:11:57 07:58 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 7
29 333 EVAN THOMASON 00:12:29 08:19 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
30 310 PETER COLLINS 00:12:35 08:23 GAISER 6
31 295 FRANK HERNANDEZ 00:12:53 08:35 GAISER 5
32 384 MILES SOELBERG 00:14:55 09:56 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER)
33 373 HAYDEN STONEHOUSE 00:18:50 12:33 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER)

Team Results

6th Grade Boys

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 126 30 - CALEB ANDERSON27 - SAMUEL POLLOCK25 - JACOB MANNY23 - OWEN MOREY21 - CALEB WOLFGRAMM
2ND THOMAS JEFFERSON 114 29 - MICHAEL OUELLETTE26 - JOSEPH DOUGLAS24 - MILES FITZWILSON18 - ZACHARY ZIEBELL17 - OLIVER HECK
3RD JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 70 22 - ASHER ADAMS15 - ELI WENGER13 - QUENTIN EVANOFF12 - DYLAN MASSENGALE8 - BRENDEN PROTHE
4TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 66 20 - LOCHLAINN MORTON19 - COHEN THOMAS11 - KADEN MILLS9 - JACOB LEBLANC7 - ISAAC CASTRO
5TH DISCOVERY 44 28 - TENNYSON KURTZ16 - LINCOLN GOODE---
6TH GAISER 35 14 - DAELEN DEGARMO10 - SAMUEL NAVA6 - PETER COLLINS5 - FRANK HERNANDEZ
Huber Timing