2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 7th Grade Boys
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 12th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:38
Male:38
Female:

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 252 NICOLAS SCHAFEITEL 00:09:01 06:01 ALKI 30
2 235 CODY BLACKHURST 00:09:05 06:03 ALKI 29
3 404 JOSEPH ARNOLD 00:09:05 06:03 THOMAS JEFFERSON 28
4 274 JAREK MORTON 00:09:18 06:12 DISCOVERY 27
5 410 LIAM MORRISEY 00:09:26 06:17 THOMAS JEFFERSON 26
6 226 ANDREY STEFANYUK 00:09:33 06:22 ALKI 25
7 353 PRESTON GRAHAM 00:09:44 06:29 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 24
8 394 CARSON CLARY 00:09:45 06:30 THOMAS JEFFERSON 23
9 271 HANK MCSHEEHY 00:09:58 06:39 DISCOVERY 22
10 317 TREVOR PIERCE 00:09:59 06:39 GAISER 21
11 395 COLMAN RERICK 00:10:01 06:41 THOMAS JEFFERSON 20
12 246 JOSEPH WATSON 00:10:02 06:41 ALKI 19
13 403 JACK DARLING 00:10:06 06:44 THOMAS JEFFERSON 18
14 290 BRODY GOODMAN 00:10:07 06:44 GAISER 17
15 342 KALE MCCLUER 00:10:08 06:45 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 16
16 392 ANDREW MILES 00:10:09 06:46 THOMAS JEFFERSON
17 362 BRIDGER WILLIAMSON 00:10:10 06:46 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 15
18 231 BRITTON BUNDROCK 00:10:10 06:47 ALKI 14
19 227 ANTHONY DIMMICK 00:10:10 06:47 ALKI
20 332 ETHAN WOLFE 00:10:21 06:54 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 13
21 308 PARKER BURNETT 00:10:37 07:05 GAISER 12
22 298 JAIDEN COULTER 00:10:48 07:12 GAISER 11
23 325 CHANDER LUDEMAN MILLER 00:10:50 07:13 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 10
24 388 VICTOR GONZALEZ RAMOS 00:10:56 07:17 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 9
25 320 BEAUMONT NORTH 00:10:57 07:18 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 8
26 275 JAVAN SHEAVES 00:11:02 07:21 DISCOVERY 7
27 336 HAYDEN GREEN 00:11:09 07:26 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
28 264 TYLER NOONAN 00:11:13 07:28 ALKI
29 379 JOSE CARRASCO 00:11:23 07:35 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 6
30 314 SEAN DENISON 00:11:27 07:38 GAISER 5
31 339 JARED PEARSON 00:11:54 07:56 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
32 324 CARTER CHAN 00:12:09 08:06 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
33 285 ANTHONY TURAY 00:12:23 08:15 GAISER
34 278 KAYNE WALDHAUS 00:12:45 08:30 DISCOVERY 4
35 368 ERIK WEBER 00:13:05 08:43 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 3
36 265 BRADEN THACKER 00:14:26 09:37 DISCOVERY 2
37 272 HUDSON OHLIG 00:15:50 10:33 DISCOVERY
38 267 CAMERON MOE 00:16:12 10:48 DISCOVERY

Team Results

7th Grade Boys

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 117 30 - NICOLAS SCHAFEITEL29 - CODY BLACKHURST25 - ANDREY STEFANYUK19 - JOSEPH WATSON14 - BRITTON BUNDROCK
2ND THOMAS JEFFERSON 115 28 - JOSEPH ARNOLD26 - LIAM MORRISEY23 - CARSON CLARY20 - COLMAN RERICK18 - JACK DARLING
3RD JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 71 24 - PRESTON GRAHAM16 - KALE MCCLUER13 - ETHAN WOLFE10 - CHANDER LUDEMAN MILLER8 - BEAUMONT NORTH
4TH GAISER 66 21 - TREVOR PIERCE17 - BRODY GOODMAN12 - PARKER BURNETT11 - JAIDEN COULTER5 - SEAN DENISON
5TH DISCOVERY 62 27 - JAREK MORTON22 - HANK MCSHEEHY7 - JAVAN SHEAVES4 - KAYNE WALDHAUS2 - BRADEN THACKER
6TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 33 15 - BRIDGER WILLIAMSON9 - VICTOR GONZALEZ RAMOS6 - JOSE CARRASCO3 - ERIK WEBER
Huber Timing