2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 7th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 12th, 2017

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:35
Male:
Female:35

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 349 MEILYNN SMITH 00:09:53 06:35 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 30
2 259 SASHA FOMINA 00:10:11 06:47 ALKI 29
3 344 KINZI DRAKE 00:10:12 06:48 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 28
4 327 DELANEY DEGRANDE 00:10:14 06:49 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 27
5 260 SYDNEY POTTER 00:10:30 07:00 ALKI 26
6 247 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN 00:10:34 07:02 ALKI 25
7 412 LOGANN DUKES 00:10:35 07:03 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 365 DANIJELA BUTTRELL 00:10:50 07:13 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 23
9 391 AILEEN FLAK 00:10:53 07:15 THOMAS JEFFERSON 22
10 240 GABRIELA ALQUICIRA 00:10:55 07:17 ALKI 21
11 286 ASHLYN BACON 00:11:01 07:20 GAISER 20
12 245 JENA SCOTT 00:11:02 07:21 ALKI 19
13 420 NOLIN DARLING 00:11:07 07:24 THOMAS JEFFERSON 18
14 334 GABRIELLE GRAVEL 00:11:10 07:26 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 17
15 294 ESTELLA STILLMAN 00:11:10 07:26 GAISER 16
16 239 EILEEN TORRES 00:11:12 07:28 ALKI
17 352 PIPER PETERSON 00:11:15 07:30 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 15
18 248 KYLIE TERRY 00:11:16 07:30 ALKI
19 428 SOPHIA BENKE 00:11:16 07:31 THOMAS JEFFERSON 14
20 301 MCKENNA MCKELL 00:11:18 07:32 GAISER 13
21 287 AUDREY ARNOLD 00:11:22 07:35 GAISER 12
22 288 AURORA RAGER 00:11:24 07:36 GAISER 11
23 300 MAGGIE PETERSEN 00:11:26 07:37 GAISER
24 424 REINA LAGUARDIA 00:11:29 07:39 THOMAS JEFFERSON 10
25 343 KALINA GRAVEL 00:11:34 07:42 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
26 407 KATE COCHELL 00:11:59 07:59 THOMAS JEFFERSON
27 350 NYLAH BROWN 00:12:18 08:12 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
28 382 LAUREN FLIPCZAK 00:12:23 08:15 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 9
29 307 PAIGE TALLMON 00:12:39 08:26 GAISER
30 283 SOLAIRA MEHL 00:12:51 08:34 DISCOVERY 8
31 281 MOLLIE MILLER 00:12:52 08:35 DISCOVERY 7
32 393 AVA GLENN 00:12:57 08:38 THOMAS JEFFERSON
33 378 JASMINE NUNEZ 00:13:18 08:52 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 6
34 381 LANEY BAIRD 00:14:37 09:44 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
35 385 OLIVIA DEWEY 00:19:30 13:00 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 4

Team Results

7th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 120 29 - SASHA FOMINA26 - SYDNEY POTTER25 - KYLIE CHRISTENSEN21 - GABRIELA ALQUICIRA19 - JENA SCOTT
2ND JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 117 30 - MEILYNN SMITH28 - KINZI DRAKE27 - DELANEY DEGRANDE17 - GABRIELLE GRAVEL15 - PIPER PETERSON
3RD THOMAS JEFFERSON 88 24 - LOGANN DUKES22 - AILEEN FLAK18 - NOLIN DARLING14 - SOPHIA BENKE10 - REINA LAGUARDIA
4TH GAISER 72 20 - ASHLYN BACON16 - ESTELLA STILLMAN13 - MCKENNA MCKELL12 - AUDREY ARNOLD11 - AURORA RAGER
5TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 47 23 - DANIJELA BUTTRELL9 - LAUREN FLIPCZAK6 - JASMINE NUNEZ5 - LANEY BAIRD4 - OLIVIA DEWEY
6TH DISCOVERY 15 8 - SOLAIRA MEHL7 - MOLLIE MILLER---
Huber Timing