2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2017 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 7th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 12th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:35
Male:0
Female:35

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

6th Grade Girls 6th Grade Boys 7th Grade Boys 8th Grade Girls 8th Grade Boys Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 349 MEILYNN SMITH 9:53 6:35 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 30
2 259 SASHA FOMINA 10:11 6:47 ALKI 29
3 344 KINZI DRAKE 10:12 6:48 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 28
4 327 DELANEY DEGRANDE 10:14 6:49 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 27
5 260 SYDNEY POTTER 10:30 7:00 ALKI 26
6 247 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN 10:34 7:02 ALKI 25
7 412 LOGANN DUKES 10:35 7:03 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 365 DANIJELA BUTTRELL 10:50 7:13 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 23
9 391 AILEEN FLAK 10:53 7:15 THOMAS JEFFERSON 22
10 240 GABRIELA ALQUICIRA 10:55 7:17 ALKI 21
11 286 ASHLYN BACON 11:01 7:20 GAISER 20
12 245 JENA SCOTT 11:02 7:21 ALKI 19
13 420 NOLIN DARLING 11:07 7:24 THOMAS JEFFERSON 18
14 334 GABRIELLE GRAVEL 11:10 7:26 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 17
15 294 ESTELLA STILLMAN 11:10 7:26 GAISER 16
16 239 EILEEN TORRES 11:12 7:28 ALKI
17 352 PIPER PETERSON 11:15 7:30 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 15
18 248 KYLIE TERRY 11:16 7:30 ALKI
19 428 SOPHIA BENKE 11:16 7:31 THOMAS JEFFERSON 14
20 301 MCKENNA MCKELL 11:18 7:32 GAISER 13
21 287 AUDREY ARNOLD 11:22 7:35 GAISER 12
22 288 AURORA RAGER 11:24 7:36 GAISER 11
23 300 MAGGIE PETERSEN 11:26 7:37 GAISER
24 424 REINA LAGUARDIA 11:29 7:39 THOMAS JEFFERSON 10
25 343 KALINA GRAVEL 11:34 7:42 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
26 407 KATE COCHELL 11:59 7:59 THOMAS JEFFERSON
27 350 NYLAH BROWN 12:18 8:12 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
28 382 LAUREN FLIPCZAK 12:23 8:15 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 9
29 307 PAIGE TALLMON 12:39 8:26 GAISER
30 283 SOLAIRA MEHL 12:51 8:34 DISCOVERY 8
31 281 MOLLIE MILLER 12:52 8:35 DISCOVERY 7
32 393 AVA GLENN 12:57 8:38 THOMAS JEFFERSON
33 378 JASMINE NUNEZ 13:18 8:52 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 6
34 381 LANEY BAIRD 14:37 9:44 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
35 385 OLIVIA DEWEY 19:30 13:00 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 4

Team Results

7th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 120 29 - SASHA FOMINA26 - SYDNEY POTTER25 - KYLIE CHRISTENSEN21 - GABRIELA ALQUICIRA19 - JENA SCOTT
2ND JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 117 30 - MEILYNN SMITH28 - KINZI DRAKE27 - DELANEY DEGRANDE17 - GABRIELLE GRAVEL15 - PIPER PETERSON
3RD THOMAS JEFFERSON 88 24 - LOGANN DUKES22 - AILEEN FLAK18 - NOLIN DARLING14 - SOPHIA BENKE10 - REINA LAGUARDIA
4TH GAISER 72 20 - ASHLYN BACON16 - ESTELLA STILLMAN13 - MCKENNA MCKELL12 - AUDREY ARNOLD11 - AURORA RAGER
5TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 47 23 - DANIJELA BUTTRELL9 - LAUREN FLIPCZAK6 - JASMINE NUNEZ5 - LANEY BAIRD4 - OLIVIA DEWEY
6TH DISCOVERY 15 8 - SOLAIRA MEHL7 - MOLLIE MILLER---
Huber Timing