2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 6th Grade Boys
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 11th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:38
Male:38
Female:

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 4485 SAM SOTO 00:09:13 06:09 GAISER 30
2 4433 BRODY WILL 00:09:41 06:27 DISCOVERY 29
3 6986 JACOB MCMANUS 00:10:00 06:40 THOMAS JEFFERSON 28
4 4192 ETHAN MCCLINTON 00:10:01 06:41 ALKI 27
5 4194 KOHEN MAHLER 00:10:05 06:43 ALKI 26
6 4446 JONAH HOVDE 00:10:09 06:46 DISCOVERY 25
7 4487 VINCENT SMITH 00:10:09 06:46 GAISER 24
8 4467 DAVIS SULLIVAN 00:10:11 06:47 GAISER 23
9 4455 SAM PERLICK 00:10:12 06:48 DISCOVERY 22
10 4405 EVAN VELZY 00:10:12 06:48 ALKI 21
11 4444 JASE MORTON 00:10:24 06:56 DISCOVERY 20
12 4993 COLE MILKOWSKI 00:10:25 06:57 THOMAS JEFFERSON 19
13 4499 ELIOT ANTONUCCI 00:10:38 07:05 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 18
14 4484 RYLAND PERRON 00:10:43 07:09 GAISER 17
15 4489 WYATT BENNER 00:10:44 07:09 GAISER 16
16 4971 KADEN ZIMMERMAN-TROWELL 00:10:45 07:10 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 15
17 4469 ERIK HARDY 00:10:47 07:11 GAISER
18 4158 OWEN SCOTT 00:10:48 07:12 ALKI 14
19 4928 GRANT MCGREEVEY 00:10:49 07:13 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 13
20 4954 ADAM CRAM 00:10:50 07:13 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 12
21 4938 KYLE BARKER 00:10:54 07:16 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 11
22 4426 AEDEN JENSEN 00:10:54 07:16 DISCOVERY 10
23 6993 LIAM PIPPINE 00:10:58 07:18 THOMAS JEFFERSON 9
24 4997 EVAN MOWERY 00:10:58 07:19 THOMAS JEFFERSON 8
25 4926 ETHAN GREEN 00:11:01 07:21 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 7
26 4416 MATHENY ENZO 00:11:14 07:29 ALKI 6
27 4468 ELIJAH LEWISON 00:11:17 07:31 GAISER
28 4959 CASEY MCGALLIARD 00:11:25 07:37 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
29 4404 ETHAN HILLER 00:11:46 07:51 ALKI
30 4958 BAKER OLSON 00:11:55 07:56 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 4
31 4397 CAMDEN DURBIN 00:11:58 07:59 ALKI
32 4937 KOHL RIPPLINGER 00:12:11 08:07 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 3
33 4946 OWEN MULHOLLAND 00:12:42 08:28 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
34 4496 DAKOTA SKILLESTAD 00:12:47 08:31 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
35 4451 MAXIMUS MAJOR 00:13:04 08:42 DISCOVERY
36 4967 ISAIAH RITTIERODT 00:13:34 09:03 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 2
37 4438 DESMOND GORROW 00:14:12 09:28 DISCOVERY
38 4981 PAUL THISTLEWOOD 00:19:38 13:05 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER)

Team Results

6th Grade Boys

Award Name Score 12345
1ST GAISER 110 30 - SAM SOTO24 - VINCENT SMITH23 - DAVIS SULLIVAN17 - RYLAND PERRON16 - WYATT BENNER
2ND DISCOVERY 106 29 - BRODY WILL25 - JONAH HOVDE22 - SAM PERLICK20 - JASE MORTON10 - AEDEN JENSEN
3RD ALKI 94 27 - ETHAN MCCLINTON26 - KOHEN MAHLER21 - EVAN VELZY14 - OWEN SCOTT6 - MATHENY ENZO
4TH THOMAS JEFFERSON 64 28 - JACOB MCMANUS19 - COLE MILKOWSKI9 - LIAM PIPPINE8 - EVAN MOWERY
5TH JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 52 18 - ELIOT ANTONUCCI13 - GRANT MCGREEVEY11 - KYLE BARKER7 - ETHAN GREEN3 - KOHL RIPPLINGER
6TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 38 15 - KADEN ZIMMERMAN-TROWELL12 - ADAM CRAM5 - CASEY MCGALLIARD4 - BAKER OLSON2 - ISAIAH RITTIERODT
Huber Timing