2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 7th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 11th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:31
Male:
Female:31

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 4419 ROWYN RILEY 00:09:11 06:07 ALKI 30
2 6991 LENA THOMETZ 00:09:18 06:12 THOMAS JEFFERSON 29
3 4415 LAUREN AMATO 00:09:43 06:29 ALKI 28
4 4435 CAMILLE MCCLAFFERTY 00:09:58 06:38 DISCOVERY 27
5 4390 AVA LOGUE 00:09:59 06:39 ALKI 26
6 4423 TATUM MAHLER 00:10:06 06:44 ALKI 25
7 4756 PAIGE JOHNSON 00:10:14 06:49 THOMAS JEFFERSON 24
8 4985 AIDAN DOTSON 00:10:19 06:52 THOMAS JEFFERSON 23
9 4395 CAITLYN MCCLINTON 00:10:19 06:52 ALKI 22
10 4392 BREE-YOKO ALIPIO 00:10:31 07:00 ALKI
11 4398 CASANDRA MCCLINTON 00:10:36 07:04 ALKI
12 4980 PAMELA MELCHIOR BURGOS 00:10:39 07:06 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 21
13 4939 LILLIAN HOUSE 00:10:48 07:12 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 20
14 4480 OLIVIA SAUVE 00:10:51 07:14 GAISER 19
15 4268 SADIE DOTSON 00:11:03 07:22 THOMAS JEFFERSON 18
16 4957 ATHIENA GHORMLEY 00:11:04 07:23 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 17
17 6981 GRACE MCNINCH 00:11:27 07:38 THOMAS JEFFERSON 16
18 4432 BRANDI DAMOS 00:11:36 07:44 DISCOVERY 15
19 4955 ALINA SIVAYA 00:11:38 07:45 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 14
20 4477 MILA MONTOYA 00:11:39 07:46 GAISER 13
21 4478 MOMO YOUNG 00:11:39 07:46 GAISER 12
22 4989 AMELIA RICE 00:12:04 08:03 THOMAS JEFFERSON
23 4982 RAINY RAMBERG 00:12:09 08:06 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 11
24 6982 GRACE PARADISE 00:12:20 08:13 THOMAS JEFFERSON
25 4945 OLIVIA RUEKER 00:12:23 08:15 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 10
26 4442 IVY ISCH 00:12:25 08:16 DISCOVERY 9
27 4457 TACY CLOW 00:12:38 08:25 DISCOVERY 8
28 4425 ADRIANA HORVATH 00:13:12 08:48 DISCOVERY 7
29 4437 DAPHNE HOWELLS 00:13:18 08:52 DISCOVERY
30 4475 MEGAN BROWN 00:13:41 09:07 GAISER 6
31 4448 KENNEDY STEVEN 00:14:51 09:54 DISCOVERY

Team Results

7th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST ALKI 131 30 - ROWYN RILEY28 - LAUREN AMATO26 - AVA LOGUE25 - TATUM MAHLER22 - CAITLYN MCCLINTON
2ND THOMAS JEFFERSON 110 29 - LENA THOMETZ24 - PAIGE JOHNSON23 - AIDAN DOTSON18 - SADIE DOTSON16 - GRACE MCNINCH
3RD DISCOVERY 66 27 - CAMILLE MCCLAFFERTY15 - BRANDI DAMOS9 - IVY ISCH8 - TACY CLOW7 - ADRIANA HORVATH
4TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 63 21 - PAMELA MELCHIOR BURGOS17 - ATHIENA GHORMLEY14 - ALINA SIVAYA11 - RAINY RAMBERG
5TH GAISER 50 19 - OLIVIA SAUVE13 - MILA MONTOYA12 - MOMO YOUNG6 - MEGAN BROWN
6TH JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 30 20 - LILLIAN HOUSE10 - OLIVIA RUEKER---
Huber Timing